Timetable for the 38 - Worcester - Ronkswood - Royal Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 38 - Worcester - Ronkswood - Royal Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Midland Red Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 38 Worcester - Ronkswood - Royal Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 38 Worcester - Ronkswood - Royal Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Worcester - Ronkswood - Royal Hospital Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - Worcestershire Royal Hospital
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 06:43 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 06:46 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 06:47 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 06:48 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 06:49 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 06:49 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 06:51 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 06:51 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 06:52 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 06:53 07:39 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 06:54 07:41 07:59 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 06:56 07:42 08:01 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 06:57 07:44 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 2
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 19:03 19:38 20:13 23:03
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 19:05 19:40 20:15 23:05
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 19:05 19:40 20:15 23:05
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:39 19:05 19:40 20:15 23:05
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:06 19:41 20:16 23:06
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:07 19:42 20:17 23:07
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:42 19:08 19:43 20:18 23:08
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:43 19:09 19:44 20:19 23:09
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:44 19:09 19:44 20:19 23:09
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:46 19:11 19:46 20:21 23:11
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:47 19:11 19:46 20:21 23:11
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:47 19:12 19:47 20:22 23:12
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:49 19:13 19:48 20:23 23:13
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:14 19:49 20:24 23:14
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:52 19:16 19:51 20:26 23:16
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:17 19:52 20:27 23:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 06:52 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 06:53 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 06:54 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 06:55 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 06:57 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 06:58 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 19:03 19:38 20:13 23:03
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 19:05 19:40 20:15 23:04
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 19:05 19:40 20:15 23:04
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 19:05 19:40 20:15 23:05
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 19:06 19:41 20:16 23:05
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 19:07 19:42 20:17 23:06
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 19:08 19:43 20:18 23:08
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 19:09 19:44 20:19 23:09
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 19:09 19:44 20:19 23:10
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 19:11 19:46 20:21 23:11
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 19:11 19:46 20:21 23:11
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 19:12 19:47 20:22 23:12
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 19:13 19:48 20:23 23:13
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 19:14 19:49 20:24 23:14
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 19:16 19:51 20:26 23:15
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 19:17 19:52 20:27 23:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 06:42 08:42 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 06:44 08:44 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 06:44 08:44 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 06:44 08:44 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 06:45 08:45 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 06:46 08:46 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 06:47 08:47 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 06:47 08:47 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 06:48 08:48 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 06:49 08:49 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 06:50 08:50 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 06:50 08:50 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 06:52 08:52 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 06:53 08:53 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 06:54 08:54 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 06:55 08:55 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:22 18:06
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:24 18:08
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:24 18:08
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:24 18:08
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Opp 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:25 18:09
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, SW-bound 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:26 18:10
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Adj 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:27 18:11
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, Adj 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:28 18:12
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Adj 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:28 18:12
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:14
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31 18:14
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31 18:15
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:33 18:16
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:34 18:17
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:36 18:19
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37 18:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 06:25 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:50 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 06:26 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:51 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 06:27 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:52 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 06:28 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:54 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 06:29 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:54 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 06:30 07:15 07:27 07:43 07:56 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 06:31 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:56 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 06:32 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:57 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 06:33 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:58 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 06:33 07:18 07:30 07:46 07:59 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 06:35 07:20 07:32 07:48 08:01 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 06:35 07:20 07:32 07:48 08:01 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 06:36 07:21 07:33 07:49 08:02 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 06:36 07:21 07:33 07:50 08:03 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 06:37 07:22 07:34 07:50 08:03 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 06:37 07:22 07:34 07:51 08:04 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 06:38 07:23 07:35 07:52 08:05 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 06:39 07:24 07:36 07:53 08:06 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 06:40 07:25 07:37 07:54 08:07 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:45
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:46
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:47
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:48
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:49
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:50
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:51
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:52
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:53
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:53
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:55
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:26 18:55
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 15:22 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:56
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:56
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:57
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:29 18:57
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:30 18:58
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:31 18:59
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:32 19:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 2
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 19:20 19:55 22:45
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 19:21 19:56 22:46
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 19:22 19:57 22:47
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 19:23 19:58 22:48
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 19:24 19:59 22:49
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 19:25 20:00 22:50
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 19:26 20:01 22:51
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 19:27 20:02 22:52
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 19:28 20:03 22:53
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 19:28 20:03 22:53
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 19:30 20:05 22:55
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 19:30 20:05 22:55
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 19:31 20:06 22:56
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 19:31 20:06 22:56
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 19:32 20:07 22:57
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 19:32 20:07 22:57
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 19:33 20:08 22:58
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 19:34 20:09 22:59
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 19:35 20:10 23:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 18:45 19:20 19:55 22:45
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 18:46 19:21 19:56 22:46
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 18:47 19:22 19:57 22:47
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 18:48 19:23 19:58 22:48
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 18:49 19:24 19:59 22:49
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 18:50 19:25 20:00 22:50
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 18:51 19:26 20:01 22:51
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 18:52 19:27 20:02 22:52
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 18:53 19:28 20:03 22:53
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 18:53 19:28 20:03 22:53
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 18:55 19:30 20:05 22:55
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 18:55 19:30 20:05 22:55
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 18:56 19:31 20:06 22:56
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 18:56 19:31 20:06 22:56
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 18:57 19:32 20:07 22:57
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 18:57 19:32 20:07 22:57
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 18:58 19:33 20:08 22:58
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 18:59 19:34 20:09 22:59
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 19:00 19:35 20:10 23:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 06:25 08:25 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 06:26 08:26 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 06:27 08:27 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 06:28 08:28 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 06:28 08:28 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 06:30 08:30 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 06:30 08:30 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 06:31 08:31 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 06:32 08:32 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 06:32 08:32 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 06:34 08:34 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 06:34 08:34 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 06:35 08:35 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 06:35 08:35 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 06:36 08:36 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 06:36 08:36 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 06:37 08:37 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 06:38 08:38 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 06:39 08:39 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1 38 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand D 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:05 17:50
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:06 17:51
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 1 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:07 17:52
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:08 17:53
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:09 17:53
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:10 17:55
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:11 17:55
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:12 17:56
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:13 17:57
Ronkswood, Peterborough Close, opp 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:13 17:57
Ronkswood, Liverpool Road, Opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:15 17:59
Ronkswood, Lichfield Avenue, NE-bound 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:15 17:59
Ronkswood, Ripon Road, Adj 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:16 18:00
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:16 18:00
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:17 18:01
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:17 18:01
Worcestershire Royal, A & E Unit, Adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:18 18:02
Worcestershire Royal, Childrens Unit, Adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:19 18:03
Worcestershire Royal, Main Entrance, Adj 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:20 18:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:18:39 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-38-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.