Timetable for the 4 - Kidderminster - Habberley - Wolverley - Franche Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 4 - Kidderminster - Habberley - Wolverley - Franche Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus (licensed as Diamond Bus Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 4 Kidderminster - Habberley - Wolverley - Franche
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Diamond Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address
comments@diamondbuses.com 01213222222 @diamondbuses Beacon House, Long Acre, Birmingham B7 5JJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Kidderminster - Habberley - Wolverley - Franche Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Kidderminster - Habberley - Wolverley - Franche Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:36
N-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire08:37
opp, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:37
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:38
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:40
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:40
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:43
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:43
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:44
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:44
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:48
Opp, Lowe Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:48
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:50
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire08:51
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:52
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:52
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:53
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:54
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:56
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:56
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:57
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:57
opp, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:58
opp, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:59
S-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:00
Opp, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
adj, Health Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
adj, Prospect Hill, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:06

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand B, Town Hall, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand B, Oxford Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0217:0218:02
N-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0517:0518:05
Adj, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:0717:0718:07
Adj, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:0817:0818:08
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire16:0917:0918:09
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1017:1018:10
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1017:1018:10
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:1117:1118:11
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1217:1218:12
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1417:1418:14
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1417:1418:14
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:1517:1518:15
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:1717:1718:17
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:1917:1918:19
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2017:2018:20
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2417:2418:24
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2617:2618:26
adj, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:2617:2618:26
S-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire16:2717:2718:27
adj, Marlpool Gardens Shops, Franche, Worcestershire16:2817:2818:28
adj, Erica Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2817:2818:28
Opp, Mallory Drive, Franche, Worcestershire16:2917:2918:29
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:3017:3018:30

Monday - inbound

Notes
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:36
N-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire08:37
opp, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:37
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:38
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:40
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:40
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:43
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:43
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:44
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:44
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:48
Opp, Lowe Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:48
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:50
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire08:51
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:52
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:52
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:53
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:54
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:56
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:56
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:57
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:57
opp, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:58
opp, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:59
S-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:00
Opp, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
adj, Health Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
adj, Prospect Hill, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:06

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand B, Town Hall, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand B, Oxford Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0217:0218:02
N-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0517:0518:05
Adj, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:0717:0718:07
Adj, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:0817:0818:08
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire16:0917:0918:09
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1017:1018:10
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1017:1018:10
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:1117:1118:11
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1217:1218:12
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1417:1418:14
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1417:1418:14
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:1517:1518:15
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:1717:1718:17
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:1917:1918:19
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2017:2018:20
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2417:2418:24
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2617:2618:26
adj, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:2617:2618:26
S-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire16:2717:2718:27
adj, Marlpool Gardens Shops, Franche, Worcestershire16:2817:2818:28
adj, Erica Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2817:2818:28
Opp, Mallory Drive, Franche, Worcestershire16:2917:2918:29
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:3017:3018:30

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:36
N-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire08:37
opp, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:37
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:38
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:40
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:40
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:43
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:43
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:44
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:44
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:48
Opp, Lowe Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:48
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:50
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire08:51
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:52
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:52
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:53
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:54
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:56
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:56
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:57
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:57
opp, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:58
opp, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:59
S-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:00
Opp, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
adj, Health Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
adj, Prospect Hill, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:04
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:06

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand B, Town Hall, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand B, Oxford Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0017:0018:00
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0217:0218:02
N-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0517:0518:05
Adj, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:0717:0718:07
Adj, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:0817:0818:08
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire16:0917:0918:09
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1017:1018:10
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1017:1018:10
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:1117:1118:11
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1217:1218:12
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1417:1418:14
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1417:1418:14
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:1517:1518:15
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:1717:1718:17
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:1917:1918:19
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2017:2018:20
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2317:2318:23
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2417:2418:24
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2617:2618:26
adj, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:2617:2618:26
S-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire16:2717:2718:27
adj, Marlpool Gardens Shops, Franche, Worcestershire16:2817:2818:28
adj, Erica Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2817:2818:28
Opp, Mallory Drive, Franche, Worcestershire16:2917:2918:29
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:3017:3018:30

Saturday - inbound

Notes
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:3608:36
N-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire08:3708:37
opp, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:3708:37
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:3808:38
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4008:40
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4008:40
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4308:43
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4308:43
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4408:44
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4408:44
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:4808:48
Opp, Lowe Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:4808:48
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:5008:50
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire08:5108:51
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:5208:52
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:5208:52
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:5308:53
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:5408:54
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:5608:56
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:5608:56
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:5708:57
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:5708:57
opp, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:5808:58
opp, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:5908:59
S-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0009:00
Opp, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0409:04
adj, Health Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0409:04
adj, Prospect Hill, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0409:04
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0609:06

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:00
Stand B, Town Hall, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:00
Stand B, Oxford Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:00
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0216:0217:0217:0218:0218:02
N-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0516:0517:0517:0518:0518:05
Adj, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:07
Adj, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:0816:0817:0817:0818:0818:08
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire16:0916:0917:0917:0918:0918:09
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:10
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:10
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:11
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:12
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1416:1417:1417:1418:1418:14
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1416:1417:1417:1418:1418:14
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:15
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:17
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:1916:1917:1917:1918:1918:19
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:20
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:24
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
adj, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
S-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire16:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:27
adj, Marlpool Gardens Shops, Franche, Worcestershire16:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:28
adj, Erica Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:28
Opp, Mallory Drive, Franche, Worcestershire16:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:30

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:3608:36
N-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire08:3708:37
opp, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:3708:37
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:3808:38
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4008:40
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4008:40
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4308:43
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4308:43
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4408:44
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire08:4408:44
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire08:4808:48
Opp, Lowe Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:4808:48
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:5008:50
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire08:5108:51
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:5208:52
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire08:5208:52
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:5308:53
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:5408:54
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:5608:56
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire08:5608:56
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:5708:57
Adj, Three Crowns, Franche, Worcestershire08:5708:57
opp, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire08:5808:58
opp, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire08:5908:59
S-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0009:00
Opp, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0409:04
adj, Health Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0409:04
adj, Prospect Hill, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0409:04
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire09:0609:06

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand 10, Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:00
Stand B, Town Hall, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:00
Stand B, Oxford Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:00
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0216:0217:0217:0218:0218:02
N-bound, Proud Cross Ringway, Kidderminster, Worcestershire16:0516:0517:0517:0518:0518:05
Adj, Woodland Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:07
Adj, Mouse Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:0816:0817:0817:0818:0818:08
Adj, Supermarket, Franche, Worcestershire16:0916:0917:0917:0918:0918:09
W-bound, Chestnut Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:10
adj, Ash Grove, Franche, Worcestershire16:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:10
W-bound, Wilton Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:11
Adj, Coningsby Drive, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:12
adj, Rangeways Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1416:1417:1417:1418:1418:14
Adj, Corbett Road, Ferndale (Worcs), Worcestershire16:1416:1417:1417:1418:1418:14
adj, Habberley Lane, Franche, Worcestershire16:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:15
adj, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:17
Adj, Sebright Walk, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:1916:1917:1917:1918:1918:19
opp, Mill Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:20
Opp, Evans Close, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
Adj, Wardle Way, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
adj, Fairfield Shop, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
Adj, Fairfield Lane, Fairfield (WyreFor), Worcestershire16:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:24
opp, Snowdon Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
adj, Cornwall Avenue, Franche, Worcestershire16:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
S-bound, Beeches Road, Franche, Worcestershire16:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:27
adj, Marlpool Gardens Shops, Franche, Worcestershire16:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:28
adj, Erica Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:28
Opp, Mallory Drive, Franche, Worcestershire16:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
adj, Beaulieu Close, Franche, Worcestershire16:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:30

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.