Timetable for the 43 - Redditch - Finstall - Bromsgrove Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 43 - Redditch - Finstall - Bromsgrove Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 43 Redditch - Finstall - Bromsgrove

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 43 Redditch - Finstall - Bromsgrove Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Redditch - Finstall - Bromsgrove Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Redditch Bus Station - Princess of Wales Hospital Reception
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bromsgrove, Princess of Wales Hospital Reception, adj 06:11 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Sidemoor, Bewell Head, Adj 06:11 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Sidemoor, Broad Street, NW-bound 06:12 07:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 06:12 07:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 06:13 07:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 06:14 07:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 06:15 07:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 06:16 07:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:45
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 06:20 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:49
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj 06:22 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp 06:24 07:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
Charford, Charford Road, SE-bound 06:25 07:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
Charford, Housman Close, Opp 06:26 07:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
Charford, St Andrews Church, Opp 06:27 07:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
Charford, Humphrey Avenue Shops, adj 06:29 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
Charford, Humphrey Avenue, opp 06:29 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
Charford, Cobham Close, Adj 06:30 07:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
Charford, Wintour Walk, opp 06:30 07:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
Charford, Miller Close, opp 06:31 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01  
Charford, Wheatridge Road, opp 06:31 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01  
Aston Fields, Hampton Avenue, Adj 06:34 07:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04  
Aston Fields, Clive Road, opp 06:35 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, Adj 06:36 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06  
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand B 06:37 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07  
Aston Fields, Dragoon Fields, adj 06:37 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07  
Aston Fields, Rugby Club, opp 06:37 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07  
Finstall, Walnut Lane, opp 06:38 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08  
Finstall, Cross Inn, opp 06:39 07:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09  
Finstall, Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Opp 06:40 07:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10  
Tutnall, Tutnall Lane, Adj 06:40 07:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10  
Tardebigge, Canal Tunnel, Adj 06:44 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14  
Tardebigge, Church, Opp 06:44 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14  
Hewell Park, Tardebigge Inn, opp 06:45 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15  
Hewell Park, Hewell Lane, adj 06:45 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15  
Hewell Park, Tack Farm, adj 06:47 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17  
Foxlydiate, The Foxlydiate Inn, opp 06:48 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18  
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, Opp 06:49 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19  
Batchley, Woodland Road, adj 06:50 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20  
Batchley, Rugby Club, adj 06:50 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20  
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, opp 06:51 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21  
Redditch, Football Club, adj 06:52 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22  
Redditch, Britten Street, adj 06:52 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22  
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 06:53 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23  
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 1
Bromsgrove, Princess of Wales Hospital Reception, adj 20:51
Sidemoor, Bewell Head, Adj 20:51
Sidemoor, Broad Street, NW-bound 20:52
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 20:52
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 20:53
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 20:54
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 20:55
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 20:56
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 21:00
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj 21:02
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp 21:04
Charford, Charford Road, SE-bound 21:05
Charford, Housman Close, Opp 21:06
Charford, St Andrews Church, Opp 21:07
Charford, Humphrey Avenue Shops, adj 21:09
Charford, Humphrey Avenue, opp 21:09
Charford, Cobham Close, Adj 21:10
Charford, Wintour Walk, opp 21:10
Charford, Miller Close, opp 21:11
Charford, Wheatridge Road, opp 21:11
Aston Fields, Hampton Avenue, Adj 21:14
Aston Fields, Clive Road, opp 21:15
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, Adj 21:16
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand B 21:17
Aston Fields, Dragoon Fields, adj 21:17
Aston Fields, Rugby Club, opp 21:17
Finstall, Walnut Lane, opp 21:18
Finstall, Cross Inn, opp 21:19
Finstall, Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Opp 21:20
Tutnall, Tutnall Lane, Adj 21:20
Tardebigge, Canal Tunnel, Adj 21:24
Tardebigge, Church, Opp 21:24
Hewell Park, Tardebigge Inn, opp 21:25
Hewell Park, Hewell Lane, adj 21:25
Hewell Park, Tack Farm, adj 21:27
Foxlydiate, The Foxlydiate Inn, opp 21:28
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, Opp 21:29
Batchley, Woodland Road, adj 21:30
Batchley, Rugby Club, adj 21:30
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, opp 21:31
Redditch, Football Club, adj 21:32
Redditch, Britten Street, adj 21:32
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 21:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bromsgrove, Princess of Wales Hospital Reception, adj 20:51 06:11 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Sidemoor, Bewell Head, Adj 20:51 06:11 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Sidemoor, Broad Street, NW-bound 20:52 06:12 07:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 20:52 06:12 07:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 20:53 06:13 07:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 20:54 06:14 07:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 20:55 06:15 07:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 20:56 06:16 07:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 21:00 06:20 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj 21:02 06:22 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp 21:04 06:24 07:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Charford, Charford Road, SE-bound 21:05 06:25 07:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Charford, Housman Close, Opp 21:06 06:26 07:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Charford, St Andrews Church, Opp 21:07 06:27 07:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Charford, Humphrey Avenue Shops, adj 21:09 06:29 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Charford, Humphrey Avenue, opp 21:09 06:29 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Charford, Cobham Close, Adj 21:10 06:30 07:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Charford, Wintour Walk, opp 21:10 06:30 07:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Charford, Miller Close, opp 21:11 06:31 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Charford, Wheatridge Road, opp 21:11 06:31 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Aston Fields, Hampton Avenue, Adj 21:14 06:34 07:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Aston Fields, Clive Road, opp 21:15 06:35 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, Adj 21:16 06:36 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand B 21:17 06:37 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Aston Fields, Dragoon Fields, adj 21:17 06:37 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Aston Fields, Rugby Club, opp 21:17 06:37 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Finstall, Walnut Lane, opp 21:18 06:38 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Finstall, Cross Inn, opp 21:19 06:39 07:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Finstall, Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Opp 21:20 06:40 07:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Tutnall, Tutnall Lane, Adj 21:20 06:40 07:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Tardebigge, Canal Tunnel, Adj 21:24 06:44 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Tardebigge, Church, Opp 21:24 06:44 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Hewell Park, Tardebigge Inn, opp 21:25 06:45 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Hewell Park, Hewell Lane, adj 21:25 06:45 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Hewell Park, Tack Farm, adj 21:27 06:47 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Foxlydiate, The Foxlydiate Inn, opp 21:28 06:48 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, Opp 21:29 06:49 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Batchley, Woodland Road, adj 21:30 06:50 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Batchley, Rugby Club, adj 21:30 06:50 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, opp 21:31 06:51 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Redditch, Football Club, adj 21:32 06:52 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Redditch, Britten Street, adj 21:32 06:52 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 21:33 06:53 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  43 1
Bromsgrove, Princess of Wales Hospital Reception, adj 19:41
Sidemoor, Bewell Head, Adj 19:41
Sidemoor, Broad Street, NW-bound 19:42
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 19:42
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 19:43
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 19:44
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 19:45
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 19:45
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 19:49
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj  
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp  
Charford, Charford Road, SE-bound  
Charford, Housman Close, Opp  
Charford, St Andrews Church, Opp  
Charford, Humphrey Avenue Shops, adj  
Charford, Humphrey Avenue, opp  
Charford, Cobham Close, Adj  
Charford, Wintour Walk, opp  
Charford, Miller Close, opp  
Charford, Wheatridge Road, opp  
Aston Fields, Hampton Avenue, Adj  
Aston Fields, Clive Road, opp  
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, Adj  
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand B  
Aston Fields, Dragoon Fields, adj  
Aston Fields, Rugby Club, opp  
Finstall, Walnut Lane, opp  
Finstall, Cross Inn, opp  
Finstall, Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Opp  
Tutnall, Tutnall Lane, Adj  
Tardebigge, Canal Tunnel, Adj  
Tardebigge, Church, Opp  
Hewell Park, Tardebigge Inn, opp  
Hewell Park, Hewell Lane, adj  
Hewell Park, Tack Farm, adj  
Foxlydiate, The Foxlydiate Inn, opp  
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, Opp  
Batchley, Woodland Road, adj  
Batchley, Rugby Club, adj  
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, opp  
Redditch, Football Club, adj  
Redditch, Britten Street, adj  
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 06:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:10
Redditch, Britten Street, opp 06:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:10
Redditch, Football Club, opp 06:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:11
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, adj 06:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:12
Batchley, Rugby Club, opp 06:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:13
Batchley, Woodland Road, opp 06:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:13
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, Adj 06:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:14
Foxlydiate, The Foxlydiate Inn, adj 06:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:15
Hewell Park, Tack Farm, opp 06:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:16
Hewell Park, Hewell Lane, opp 06:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:18
Hewell Park, Tardebigge Inn, adj 06:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:19
Tardebigge, Church, Adj 06:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:20
Tardebigge, Canal Tunnel, Opp 06:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:20
Tutnall, Tutnall Lane, Opp 06:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:22
Finstall, Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Adj 06:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:23
Finstall, Cross Inn, adj 06:44 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:24
Finstall, Walnut Lane, adj 06:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:25
Aston Fields, Rugby Club, adj 06:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:26
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand A 06:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:29
Aston Fields, New Road Shops, Adj 06:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:29
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, opp 06:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:29
Aston Fields, Clive Road, Adj 06:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:30
Aston Fields, Hampton Avenue, Adj 06:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:31
Charford, Wheatridge Road, Adj 06:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:34
Charford, Miller Close, Adj 06:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:34
Charford, Wintour Walk, adj 06:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:35
Charford, Cobham Close, opp 06:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:35
Charford, Humphrey Avenue, adj 06:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:36
Charford, Humphrey Avenue Shops, opp 06:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:37
Charford, St Andrews Church, Adj 06:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:37
Charford, Charford Road, NW-bound 07:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:40
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, adj 07:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:41
Bromsgrove, Market Hall, opp 07:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:45
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 07:07 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:47
Bromsgrove, Princess of Wales Hospital, Opp 07:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:49
Bromsgrove, Princess of Wales Hospital Reception, adj 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:10 06:30
Redditch, Britten Street, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:10 06:30
Redditch, Football Club, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:11 06:31
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, adj 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:12 06:32
Batchley, Rugby Club, opp 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:13 06:33
Batchley, Woodland Road, opp 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:13 06:33
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, Adj 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:14 06:34
Foxlydiate, The Foxlydiate Inn, adj 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:15 06:35
Hewell Park, Tack Farm, opp 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:16 06:36
Hewell Park, Hewell Lane, opp 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:18 06:38
Hewell Park, Tardebigge Inn, adj 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:19 06:39
Tardebigge, Church, Adj 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:20 06:40
Tardebigge, Canal Tunnel, Opp 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:20 06:40
Tutnall, Tutnall Lane, Opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:22 06:42
Finstall, Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Adj 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:23 06:43
Finstall, Cross Inn, adj 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:24 06:44
Finstall, Walnut Lane, adj 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:25 06:45
Aston Fields, Rugby Club, adj 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:26 06:46
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand A 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:29 06:49
Aston Fields, New Road Shops, Adj 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:29 06:49
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:29 06:49
Aston Fields, Clive Road, Adj 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:30 06:50
Aston Fields, Hampton Avenue, Adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:31 06:51
Charford, Wheatridge Road, Adj 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:34 06:54
Charford, Miller Close, Adj 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:34 06:54
Charford, Wintour Walk, adj 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:35 06:55
Charford, Cobham Close, opp 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:35 06:55
Charford, Humphrey Avenue, adj 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:36 06:56
Charford, Humphrey Avenue Shops, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:37 06:57
Charford, St Andrews Church, Adj 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:37 06:57
Charford, Charford Road, NW-bound 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:40 07:00
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, adj 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:41 07:01
Bromsgrove, Market Hall, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:45 07:05
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:47 07:07
Bromsgrove, Princess of Wales Hospital, Opp 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:49 07:09
Bromsgrove, Princess of Wales Hospital Reception, adj 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:51 07:11
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:19:42 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-43-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.