Timetable for the 47 - Redditch - Alexandra Hospital - Redditch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 47 - Redditch - Alexandra Hospital - Redditch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 47 Redditch - Alexandra Hospital - Redditch

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 47 Redditch - Alexandra Hospital - Redditch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Redditch - Alexandra Hospital - Redditch Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Redditch Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Redditch, Britten Street, opp 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Redditch, Football Club, opp 06:10 06:41 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 12:41
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, adj 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Batchley, Rugby Club, opp 06:11 06:42 07:11 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42
Batchley, Woodland Road, opp 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, SW-bound 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Webheath (Worcs), Hennals Avenue, Opp 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Webheath (Worcs), Sydnall Close, Opp 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Webheath (Worcs), Springvale Road, SE-bound 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Webheath (Worcs), Neighbrook Close, Opp 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Webheath (Worcs), Sheltwood Close, Opp 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Webheath (Worcs), Webheath First School, Adj 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Webheath (Worcs), Coleford Close, Adj 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Webheath (Worcs), Fenwick Close, Opp 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Webheath (Worcs), Great Barn Lane, Opp 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Webheath (Worcs), Middle Piece Drive, E-bound 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Headless Cross, Rectory Road, adj 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Headless Cross, Stonehouse Close, opp 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Headless Cross, The Meadway, opp 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Headless Cross, Byron Road, adj 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Headless Cross, Mason Road, S-bound 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, nr 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, adj 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Walkwood, Windmill Drive, opp 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Walkwood, Hunt End Lane, opp 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Walkwood, Rye Grass Lane, opp 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Walkwood, Boultons Lane, adj 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Crabbs Cross, Little Acre, opp 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Crabbs Cross, Wychwood Drive, adj 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Crabbs Cross, Littlewoods, E-bound 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, SE-bound 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Welford Close, adj 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rockford Close, opp 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Newton Close, adj 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Kempsford Close, adj 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Washford (Worcs), Pipers Road, opp   07:12   08:12   09:12   10:12   11:12   12:12   13:12
Washford (Worcs), Washford Mill, opp   07:12   08:12   09:12   10:12   11:12   12:12   13:12
Washford (Worcs), BKL Factory, Opp   07:14   08:14   09:14   10:14   11:14   12:14   13:14
Washford (Worcs), Washford Business Park, N-bound   07:14   08:14   09:14   10:14   11:14   12:14   13:14
Washford (Worcs), Arrow Valley Social Club, opp   07:15   08:15   09:15   10:15   11:15   12:15   13:15
Matchborough, Jackfield Close, Opp   07:15   08:15   09:15   10:15   11:15   12:15   13:15
Matchborough, Matchborough Centre, Opp   07:17   08:17   09:17   10:17   11:17   12:17   13:17
Matchborough, Warwick Highway, opp   07:18   08:18   09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18
Winyates, St. Gregory's Church, opp   07:18   08:18   09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18
Winyates, Winyates Centre, opp   07:19   08:19   09:19   10:19   11:19   12:19   13:19
Winyates, Ibstock House, opp   07:20   08:20   09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20   13:20
Winyates, South & East Moons Moat, N-bound   07:21   08:21   09:21   10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21
Moon's Moat (Worcs), North Moons Moat, opp   07:22   08:22   09:22   10:22   11:22   12:22   13:22
Church Hill (Worcs), Eagle Road, opp   07:23   08:23   09:23   10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23
Church Hill (Worcs), Loxley Close, adj   07:23   08:23   09:23   10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Centre, Adj   07:25   08:25   09:25   10:25   11:25   12:25   13:25
Church Hill (Worcs), Heronfield Close, adj   07:25   08:25   09:25   10:25   11:25   12:25   13:25
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Way, SW-bound   07:26   08:26   09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26
Church Hill (Worcs), Paper Mill Drive, S-bound   07:26   08:26   09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26
Abbeydale (Worcs), Gibbs Road, Adj   07:29   08:29   09:29   10:29   11:29   12:29   13:29
Abbeydale (Worcs), Meadowhill Road, Opp   07:30   08:30   09:30   10:30   11:30   12:30   13:30
St George's (Worcs), Lady Harriet's Lane, Adj   07:31   08:31   09:31   10:31   11:31   12:31   13:31
St George's (Worcs), Trinity College, Adj   07:31   08:31   09:31   10:31   11:31   12:31   13:31
St George's (Worcs), Baptist Church, opp   07:32   08:32   09:32   10:32   11:32   12:32   13:32
Redditch, Church Green West, S-bound   07:32   08:32   09:32   10:32   11:32   12:32   13:32
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G   07:34   08:34   09:34   10:34   11:34   12:34   13:34
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 20:00
Redditch, Britten Street, opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 20:00
Redditch, Football Club, opp 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:10 19:00 20:00
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, adj 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:01 20:01
Batchley, Rugby Club, opp 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:42 18:11 19:01 20:01
Batchley, Woodland Road, opp 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:03 20:03
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, SW-bound 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05
Webheath (Worcs), Hennals Avenue, Opp 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05
Webheath (Worcs), Sydnall Close, Opp 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05
Webheath (Worcs), Springvale Road, SE-bound 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05
Webheath (Worcs), Neighbrook Close, Opp 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:06
Webheath (Worcs), Sheltwood Close, Opp 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:06
Webheath (Worcs), Webheath First School, Adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Webheath (Worcs), Coleford Close, Adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Webheath (Worcs), Fenwick Close, Opp 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Webheath (Worcs), Great Barn Lane, Opp 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Webheath (Worcs), Middle Piece Drive, E-bound 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:07 20:07
Headless Cross, Rectory Road, adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:07 20:07
Headless Cross, Stonehouse Close, opp 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:08 20:08
Headless Cross, The Meadway, opp 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:09 20:09
Headless Cross, Byron Road, adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:09 20:09
Headless Cross, Mason Road, S-bound 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:10 20:10
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, nr 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:10 20:10
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:11 20:11
Walkwood, Windmill Drive, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:12 20:12
Walkwood, Hunt End Lane, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:13 20:13
Walkwood, Rye Grass Lane, opp 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:14 20:14
Walkwood, Boultons Lane, adj 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:15 20:15
Crabbs Cross, Little Acre, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:15 20:15
Crabbs Cross, Wychwood Drive, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:16 20:16
Crabbs Cross, Littlewoods, E-bound 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:17 20:17
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, SE-bound 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:18 20:18
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Welford Close, adj 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:21 20:21
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rockford Close, opp 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:21 20:21
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Newton Close, adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:22 20:22
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Kempsford Close, adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:22 20:22
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:24 20:24
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:26 20:26
Washford (Worcs), Pipers Road, opp   14:12   15:12   16:12   17:12   18:12      
Washford (Worcs), Washford Mill, opp   14:12   15:12   16:12   17:12   18:12      
Washford (Worcs), BKL Factory, Opp   14:14   15:14   16:14   17:14   18:14      
Washford (Worcs), Washford Business Park, N-bound   14:14   15:14   16:14   17:14   18:14      
Washford (Worcs), Arrow Valley Social Club, opp   14:15   15:15   16:15   17:15   18:15      
Matchborough, Jackfield Close, Opp   14:15   15:15   16:15   17:15   18:15      
Matchborough, Matchborough Centre, Opp   14:17   15:17   16:17   17:17   18:17      
Matchborough, Warwick Highway, opp   14:18   15:18   16:18   17:18   18:18      
Winyates, St. Gregory's Church, opp   14:18   15:18   16:18   17:18   18:18      
Winyates, Winyates Centre, opp   14:19   15:19   16:19   17:19   18:19      
Winyates, Ibstock House, opp   14:20   15:20   16:20   17:20   18:20      
Winyates, South & East Moons Moat, N-bound   14:21   15:21   16:21   17:21   18:21      
Moon's Moat (Worcs), North Moons Moat, opp   14:22   15:22   16:22   17:22   18:22      
Church Hill (Worcs), Eagle Road, opp   14:23   15:23   16:23   17:23   18:23      
Church Hill (Worcs), Loxley Close, adj   14:23   15:23   16:23   17:23   18:23      
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Centre, Adj   14:25   15:25   16:25   17:25   18:25      
Church Hill (Worcs), Heronfield Close, adj   14:25   15:25   16:25   17:25   18:25      
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Way, SW-bound   14:26   15:26   16:26   17:26   18:26      
Church Hill (Worcs), Paper Mill Drive, S-bound   14:26   15:26   16:26   17:26   18:26      
Abbeydale (Worcs), Gibbs Road, Adj   14:29   15:29   16:29   17:29   18:29      
Abbeydale (Worcs), Meadowhill Road, Opp   14:30   15:30   16:30   17:30   18:30      
St George's (Worcs), Lady Harriet's Lane, Adj   14:31   15:31   16:31   17:31   18:31      
St George's (Worcs), Trinity College, Adj   14:31   15:31   16:31   17:31   18:31      
St George's (Worcs), Baptist Church, opp   14:32   15:32   16:32   17:32   18:32      
Redditch, Church Green West, S-bound   14:32   15:32   16:32   17:32   18:32      
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G   14:34   15:34   16:34   17:34   18:34      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 20:00 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Redditch, Britten Street, opp 20:00 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Redditch, Football Club, opp 20:00 07:10 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 12:41 13:10 13:41
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, adj 20:01 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Batchley, Rugby Club, opp 20:01 07:11 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:42
Batchley, Woodland Road, opp 20:03 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, SW-bound 20:05 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Webheath (Worcs), Hennals Avenue, Opp 20:05 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Webheath (Worcs), Sydnall Close, Opp 20:05 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Webheath (Worcs), Springvale Road, SE-bound 20:05 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Webheath (Worcs), Neighbrook Close, Opp 20:06 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Webheath (Worcs), Sheltwood Close, Opp 20:06 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Webheath (Worcs), Webheath First School, Adj 20:07 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Webheath (Worcs), Coleford Close, Adj 20:07 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Webheath (Worcs), Fenwick Close, Opp 20:07 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Webheath (Worcs), Great Barn Lane, Opp 20:07 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Webheath (Worcs), Middle Piece Drive, E-bound 20:07 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Headless Cross, Rectory Road, adj 20:07 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Headless Cross, Stonehouse Close, opp 20:08 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Headless Cross, The Meadway, opp 20:09 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Headless Cross, Byron Road, adj 20:09 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Headless Cross, Mason Road, S-bound 20:10 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, nr 20:10 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, adj 20:11 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Walkwood, Windmill Drive, opp 20:12 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Walkwood, Hunt End Lane, opp 20:13 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Walkwood, Rye Grass Lane, opp 20:14 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Walkwood, Boultons Lane, adj 20:15 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Crabbs Cross, Little Acre, opp 20:15 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Crabbs Cross, Wychwood Drive, adj 20:16 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Crabbs Cross, Littlewoods, E-bound 20:17 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, SE-bound 20:18 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Welford Close, adj 20:21 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rockford Close, opp 20:21 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Newton Close, adj 20:22 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Kempsford Close, adj 20:22 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 20:24 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 20:26 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Washford (Worcs), Pipers Road, opp       09:12   10:12   11:12   12:12   13:12   14:12
Washford (Worcs), Washford Mill, opp       09:12   10:12   11:12   12:12   13:12   14:12
Washford (Worcs), BKL Factory, Opp       09:14   10:14   11:14   12:14   13:14   14:14
Washford (Worcs), Washford Business Park, N-bound       09:14   10:14   11:14   12:14   13:14   14:14
Washford (Worcs), Arrow Valley Social Club, opp       09:15   10:15   11:15   12:15   13:15   14:15
Matchborough, Jackfield Close, Opp       09:15   10:15   11:15   12:15   13:15   14:15
Matchborough, Matchborough Centre, Opp       09:17   10:17   11:17   12:17   13:17   14:17
Matchborough, Warwick Highway, opp       09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18   14:18
Winyates, St. Gregory's Church, opp       09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18   14:18
Winyates, Winyates Centre, opp       09:19   10:19   11:19   12:19   13:19   14:19
Winyates, Ibstock House, opp       09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20   13:20   14:20
Winyates, South & East Moons Moat, N-bound       09:21   10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21   14:21
Moon's Moat (Worcs), North Moons Moat, opp       09:22   10:22   11:22   12:22   13:22   14:22
Church Hill (Worcs), Eagle Road, opp       09:23   10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23   14:23
Church Hill (Worcs), Loxley Close, adj       09:23   10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23   14:23
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Centre, Adj       09:25   10:25   11:25   12:25   13:25   14:25
Church Hill (Worcs), Heronfield Close, adj       09:25   10:25   11:25   12:25   13:25   14:25
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Way, SW-bound       09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26   14:26
Church Hill (Worcs), Paper Mill Drive, S-bound       09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26   14:26
Abbeydale (Worcs), Gibbs Road, Adj       09:29   10:29   11:29   12:29   13:29   14:29
Abbeydale (Worcs), Meadowhill Road, Opp       09:30   10:30   11:30   12:30   13:30   14:30
St George's (Worcs), Lady Harriet's Lane, Adj       09:31   10:31   11:31   12:31   13:31   14:31
St George's (Worcs), Trinity College, Adj       09:31   10:31   11:31   12:31   13:31   14:31
St George's (Worcs), Baptist Church, opp       09:32   10:32   11:32   12:32   13:32   14:32
Redditch, Church Green West, S-bound       09:32   10:32   11:32   12:32   13:32   14:32
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G       09:34   10:34   11:34   12:34   13:34   14:34
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 06:10
Redditch, Britten Street, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 06:10
Redditch, Football Club, opp 14:10 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:10 19:00 06:10
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:01 06:11
Batchley, Rugby Club, opp 14:11 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:42 18:11 19:01 06:11
Batchley, Woodland Road, opp 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:03 06:13
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, SW-bound 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 06:15
Webheath (Worcs), Hennals Avenue, Opp 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 06:15
Webheath (Worcs), Sydnall Close, Opp 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 06:15
Webheath (Worcs), Springvale Road, SE-bound 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 06:15
Webheath (Worcs), Neighbrook Close, Opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 06:16
Webheath (Worcs), Sheltwood Close, Opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 06:16
Webheath (Worcs), Webheath First School, Adj 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 06:17
Webheath (Worcs), Coleford Close, Adj 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 06:17
Webheath (Worcs), Fenwick Close, Opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 06:17
Webheath (Worcs), Great Barn Lane, Opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 06:17
Webheath (Worcs), Middle Piece Drive, E-bound 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:07 06:18
Headless Cross, Rectory Road, adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:07 06:18
Headless Cross, Stonehouse Close, opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:08 06:19
Headless Cross, The Meadway, opp 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:09 06:20
Headless Cross, Byron Road, adj 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:09 06:20
Headless Cross, Mason Road, S-bound 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:10 06:21
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, nr 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:10 06:21
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:11 06:22
Walkwood, Windmill Drive, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:12 06:23
Walkwood, Hunt End Lane, opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:13 06:24
Walkwood, Rye Grass Lane, opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:14 06:25
Walkwood, Boultons Lane, adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:15 06:26
Crabbs Cross, Little Acre, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:15 06:26
Crabbs Cross, Wychwood Drive, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:16 06:27
Crabbs Cross, Littlewoods, E-bound 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:17 06:29
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, SE-bound 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:18 06:30
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Welford Close, adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:21 06:33
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rockford Close, opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:21 06:33
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Newton Close, adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:22 06:34
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Kempsford Close, adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:22 06:34
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:24 06:37
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:26 06:39
Washford (Worcs), Pipers Road, opp   15:12   16:12   17:12   18:12      
Washford (Worcs), Washford Mill, opp   15:12   16:12   17:12   18:12      
Washford (Worcs), BKL Factory, Opp   15:14   16:14   17:14   18:14      
Washford (Worcs), Washford Business Park, N-bound   15:14   16:14   17:14   18:14      
Washford (Worcs), Arrow Valley Social Club, opp   15:15   16:15   17:15   18:15      
Matchborough, Jackfield Close, Opp   15:15   16:15   17:15   18:15      
Matchborough, Matchborough Centre, Opp   15:17   16:17   17:17   18:17      
Matchborough, Warwick Highway, opp   15:18   16:18   17:18   18:18      
Winyates, St. Gregory's Church, opp   15:18   16:18   17:18   18:18      
Winyates, Winyates Centre, opp   15:19   16:19   17:19   18:19      
Winyates, Ibstock House, opp   15:20   16:20   17:20   18:20      
Winyates, South & East Moons Moat, N-bound   15:21   16:21   17:21   18:21      
Moon's Moat (Worcs), North Moons Moat, opp   15:22   16:22   17:22   18:22      
Church Hill (Worcs), Eagle Road, opp   15:23   16:23   17:23   18:23      
Church Hill (Worcs), Loxley Close, adj   15:23   16:23   17:23   18:23      
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Centre, Adj   15:25   16:25   17:25   18:25      
Church Hill (Worcs), Heronfield Close, adj   15:25   16:25   17:25   18:25      
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Way, SW-bound   15:26   16:26   17:26   18:26      
Church Hill (Worcs), Paper Mill Drive, S-bound   15:26   16:26   17:26   18:26      
Abbeydale (Worcs), Gibbs Road, Adj   15:29   16:29   17:29   18:29      
Abbeydale (Worcs), Meadowhill Road, Opp   15:30   16:30   17:30   18:30      
St George's (Worcs), Lady Harriet's Lane, Adj   15:31   16:31   17:31   18:31      
St George's (Worcs), Trinity College, Adj   15:31   16:31   17:31   18:31      
St George's (Worcs), Baptist Church, opp   15:32   16:32   17:32   18:32      
Redditch, Church Green West, S-bound   15:32   16:32   17:32   18:32      
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G   15:34   16:34   17:34   18:34      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Redditch, Britten Street, opp 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Redditch, Football Club, opp 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, adj 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Batchley, Rugby Club, opp 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Batchley, Woodland Road, opp 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, SW-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Webheath (Worcs), Hennals Avenue, Opp 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Webheath (Worcs), Sydnall Close, Opp 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Webheath (Worcs), Springvale Road, SE-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Webheath (Worcs), Neighbrook Close, Opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Webheath (Worcs), Sheltwood Close, Opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Webheath (Worcs), Webheath First School, Adj 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Webheath (Worcs), Coleford Close, Adj 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Webheath (Worcs), Fenwick Close, Opp 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Webheath (Worcs), Great Barn Lane, Opp 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Webheath (Worcs), Middle Piece Drive, E-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Headless Cross, Rectory Road, adj 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Headless Cross, Stonehouse Close, opp 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Headless Cross, The Meadway, opp 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Headless Cross, Byron Road, adj 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Headless Cross, Mason Road, S-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, nr 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, adj 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Walkwood, Windmill Drive, opp 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Walkwood, Hunt End Lane, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Walkwood, Rye Grass Lane, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Walkwood, Boultons Lane, adj 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Crabbs Cross, Little Acre, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Crabbs Cross, Wychwood Drive, adj 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Crabbs Cross, Littlewoods, E-bound 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, SE-bound 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Welford Close, adj 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rockford Close, opp 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Newton Close, adj 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Kempsford Close, adj 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Redditch, Britten Street, opp 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Redditch, Football Club, opp 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Redditch, Queen's Head Inn, adj 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Batchley, Rugby Club, opp 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Batchley, Woodland Road, opp 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Webheath (Worcs), Tynsall Avenue, SW-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Webheath (Worcs), Hennals Avenue, Opp 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Webheath (Worcs), Sydnall Close, Opp 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Webheath (Worcs), Springvale Road, SE-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Webheath (Worcs), Neighbrook Close, Opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Webheath (Worcs), Sheltwood Close, Opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Webheath (Worcs), Webheath First School, Adj 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Webheath (Worcs), Coleford Close, Adj 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Webheath (Worcs), Fenwick Close, Opp 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Webheath (Worcs), Great Barn Lane, Opp 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Webheath (Worcs), Middle Piece Drive, E-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Headless Cross, Rectory Road, adj 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Headless Cross, Stonehouse Close, opp 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Headless Cross, The Meadway, opp 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Headless Cross, Byron Road, adj 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Headless Cross, Mason Road, S-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, nr 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Headless Cross, Longfellow Close, adj 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Walkwood, Windmill Drive, opp 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Walkwood, Hunt End Lane, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Walkwood, Rye Grass Lane, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Walkwood, Boultons Lane, adj 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Crabbs Cross, Little Acre, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Crabbs Cross, Wychwood Drive, adj 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Crabbs Cross, Littlewoods, E-bound 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, SE-bound 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Welford Close, adj 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rockford Close, opp 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Newton Close, adj 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Kempsford Close, adj 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:20:42 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-47-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.