Timetable for the 552 - Evesham - Offenham - Honeybourne - Evesham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 552 - Evesham - Offenham - Honeybourne - Evesham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Henshaw's Coaches (licensed as Henshaws Executive Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 552 Evesham - Offenham - Honeybourne - Evesham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Henshaw's Coaches
Fares Address
01608651414 32 Cotsmore Close, Moreton-in-Marsh GL56 OJE

Map Showing the Routes of the 552 Evesham - Offenham - Honeybourne - Evesham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Evesham - Offenham - Honeybourne - Evesham Service

Friday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Stephenson Way opposite Post Box, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:13
Opp, Westbourne, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:14
SE-bound, Harvard Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:14
adj, Grove Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:15
adj, Stores, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:16
opp, Stratford Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:17
opp, Gate Inn, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:18
adj, Thatched Tavern, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:18
SW-bound, Gloster Ades Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:19
Adj, Stoneford Lane, Cow Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:22
opp, Weston Road, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:22
adj, School Lane, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:23
adj, Shelter, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:25
W-bound, Bretforton Road, Badsey, Worcestershire07:27
opp, Round of Gras, Badsey, Worcestershire07:28
Opp, British Legion, Badsey, Worcestershire07:29
Adj, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:29
Adj, Dance Studio, Badsey, Worcestershire07:30
Adj, Chapel Street, Badsey, Worcestershire07:31
opp, Wheatsheaf, Badsey, Worcestershire07:31
opp, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:32
Opp, Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey, Worcestershire07:33
opp, Aldington Turn, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:33
Adj, Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:34
opp, Offenham Turn, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:36
Adj, Badsey Lane, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:37
adj, Church Street, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:37
adj, Northwick Hotel, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:37
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire07:39
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:39
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire07:39
Stand B, Evesham Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:4007:4009:0010:1011:2013:2014:4015:5017:35

Monday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Stephenson Way opposite Post Box, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:13
Opp, Westbourne, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:14
SE-bound, Harvard Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:14
adj, Grove Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:15
adj, Stores, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:16
opp, Stratford Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:17
opp, Gate Inn, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:18
adj, Thatched Tavern, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:18
SW-bound, Gloster Ades Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:19
Adj, Stoneford Lane, Cow Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:22
opp, Weston Road, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:22
adj, School Lane, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:23
adj, Shelter, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:25
W-bound, Bretforton Road, Badsey, Worcestershire07:27
opp, Round of Gras, Badsey, Worcestershire07:28
Opp, British Legion, Badsey, Worcestershire07:29
Adj, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:29
Adj, Dance Studio, Badsey, Worcestershire07:30
Adj, Chapel Street, Badsey, Worcestershire07:31
opp, Wheatsheaf, Badsey, Worcestershire07:31
opp, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:32
Opp, Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey, Worcestershire07:33
opp, Aldington Turn, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:33
Adj, Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:34
opp, Offenham Turn, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:36
Adj, Badsey Lane, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:37
adj, Church Street, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:37
adj, Northwick Hotel, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:37
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire07:39
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:39
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire07:39
Stand B, Evesham Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:4007:4009:0010:1011:2013:2014:4015:5017:35

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Entrance, De Montfort School Grounds, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire15:45
Opp, Battleton Road, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire15:45
Opp, Elizabeth Road, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire15:46
Adj, Isbourne Crescent, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire15:47
Adj, Fairfield Place, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire15:47
adj, Coldicott Gardens, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire15:47
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire15:48
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire15:48
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire15:49
Stand E, Evesham Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire15:50
Adj, Railway Station, Evesham, Worcestershire15:52
opp, Victoria Avenue, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire15:52
Opp, Collinsfield, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire15:52
Opp, Greenhill Park Road, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire15:53
opp, Abbotswood, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire15:53
Adj, Offenham, Offenham Cross, Worcestershire16:03
NW-bound, Laurels Road, Offenham Cross, Worcestershire16:03
Opp, Laurels Road- Laurels Close, Offenham, Worcestershire16:04
Opp, Leasowes Road, Offenham, Worcestershire16:05
opp, Post Office, Offenham, Worcestershire16:05
Adj, The Maypole, Offenham, Worcestershire16:08
opp, Telephone Box, Offenham, Worcestershire16:12
opp, Bus Shelter, South Littleton, Worcestershire16:15
Adj, Shinehill Lane, South Littleton, Worcestershire16:15
Adj, Norval Road, Long Lartin, Worcestershire16:19
opp, Long Lartin Prison, Long Lartin, Worcestershire16:21
Opp, Stephenson Way opposite Post Box, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:13
W-bound, Blakes Hill Crossroads, Ullington, Worcestershire16:25
opp, Shelter, Pebworth, Worcestershire16:26
Opp, Church, Pebworth, Worcestershire16:27
adj, Masons Arms, Pebworth, Worcestershire16:29
Adj, Pebworth First School, Pebworth, Worcestershire16:29
Opp, Church, Pebworth, Worcestershire16:30
adj, Shelter, Pebworth, Worcestershire16:31
E-bound, Blakes Hill Crossroads, Ullington, Worcestershire16:32
Opp, Stephenson Way opposite Post Box, Honeybourne, Worcestershire16:35
Opp, Westbourne, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1416:36
SE-bound, Harvard Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1416:36
adj, Grove Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1516:37
adj, Stores, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1616:38
opp, Stratford Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1716:39
opp, Gate Inn, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1816:40
adj, Thatched Tavern, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1816:40
SW-bound, Gloster Ades Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1916:41
Adj, Stoneford Lane, Cow Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:2216:44
opp, Weston Road, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2216:44
adj, School Lane, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2316:45
adj, Shelter, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2516:47
W-bound, Bretforton Road, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2716:49
opp, Round of Gras, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2816:50
Opp, British Legion, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2916:51
Adj, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2916:51
Adj, Dance Studio, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3016:52
Adj, Chapel Street, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3116:53
opp, Wheatsheaf, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3116:53
opp, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3216:54
Opp, Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3316:55
opp, Aldington Turn, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3316:55
Adj, Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3416:56
opp, Offenham Turn, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3616:58
Adj, Badsey Lane, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3716:59
adj, Church Street, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3716:59
adj, Northwick Hotel, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3717:00
adj, Waterside Hospital, Evesham, Worcestershire17:02
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3917:04
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3917:04
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3917:06
Stand B, Evesham Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:4007:4007:4007:4009:0010:1011:2013:2014:4014:4017:0715:5017:35

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Stephenson Way opposite Post Box, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1307:13
Opp, Westbourne, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1407:14
SE-bound, Harvard Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1407:14
adj, Grove Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1507:15
adj, Stores, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1607:16
opp, Stratford Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1707:17
opp, Gate Inn, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1807:18
adj, Thatched Tavern, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1807:18
SW-bound, Gloster Ades Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1907:19
Adj, Stoneford Lane, Cow Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:2207:22
opp, Weston Road, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2207:22
adj, School Lane, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2307:23
adj, Shelter, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2507:25
W-bound, Bretforton Road, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2707:27
opp, Round of Gras, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2807:28
Opp, British Legion, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2907:29
Adj, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2907:29
Adj, Dance Studio, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3007:30
Adj, Chapel Street, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3107:31
opp, Wheatsheaf, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3107:31
opp, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3207:32
Opp, Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3307:33
opp, Aldington Turn, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3307:33
Adj, Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3407:34
opp, Offenham Turn, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3607:36
Adj, Badsey Lane, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3707:37
adj, Church Street, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3707:37
adj, Northwick Hotel, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3707:37
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3907:39
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3907:39
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3907:39
Stand B, Evesham Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:4007:4007:4007:4009:0009:0010:1010:1011:2011:2013:2013:2014:4014:4015:5015:5017:3517:35

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Stephenson Way opposite Post Box, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1307:13
Opp, Westbourne, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1407:14
SE-bound, Harvard Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1407:14
adj, Grove Avenue, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1507:15
adj, Stores, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1607:16
opp, Stratford Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1707:17
opp, Gate Inn, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1807:18
adj, Thatched Tavern, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1807:18
SW-bound, Gloster Ades Road, Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:1907:19
Adj, Stoneford Lane, Cow Honeybourne, Worcestershire07:2207:22
opp, Weston Road, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2207:22
adj, School Lane, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2307:23
adj, Shelter, Bretforton, Worcestershire07:2507:25
W-bound, Bretforton Road, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2707:27
opp, Round of Gras, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2807:28
Opp, British Legion, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2907:29
Adj, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:2907:29
Adj, Dance Studio, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3007:30
Adj, Chapel Street, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3107:31
opp, Wheatsheaf, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3107:31
opp, Old Post Office Lane, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3207:32
Opp, Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey, Worcestershire07:3307:33
opp, Aldington Turn, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3307:33
Adj, Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm, Aldington (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3407:34
opp, Offenham Turn, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3607:36
Adj, Badsey Lane, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3707:37
adj, Church Street, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3707:37
adj, Northwick Hotel, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:3707:37
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3907:39
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3907:39
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3907:39
Stand B, Evesham Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:4007:4007:4007:4009:0009:0010:1010:1011:2011:2013:2013:2014:4014:4015:5015:5017:3517:35

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.