Timetable for the X19 - Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X19 - Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus (licensed as Diamond Bus Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable X19 Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Diamond Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address
comments@diamondbuses.com 01213222222 @diamondbuses Beacon House, Long Acre, Birmingham B7 5JJ

Map Showing the Routes of the X19 Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:15
S-bound, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire19:15
adj, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:16
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:17
adj, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:18
adj, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:19
S-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:19
opp, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:20
adj, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:21
opp, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:22
opp, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:23
SE-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:24
Opp, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:28
Adj, Castle Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:31
Adj, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:31
Opp, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:32
Opp, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:32
Opp, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:33
Opp, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:33
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:34
Adj, Moat House Inn, King's Coughton, Warwickshire19:35
Adj, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:36
Adj, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:37
Opp, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:39
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:42
Adj, Blackthorn Way, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:45
Opp, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:45
Adj, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:46
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:47
Adj, Crooks Lane, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:48
Opp, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:49
Opp, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:50
Adj, Arden Cottage, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:51
Opp, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire19:53
Opp, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:57
Opp, Saltway Centre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:58
Opp, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:00
Adj, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:02
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:05

Friday - outbound

Stops
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:15
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:17
Adj, Greenhill Launderette, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:18
Opp, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:20
Adj, Stratford College, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:22
Adj, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:24
Opp, Clarence Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:25
Adj, Church Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:27
Adj, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:29
Adj, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire18:31
Nr, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire18:34
Adj, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:35
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:36
Opp, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:37
Adj, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:39
Opp, Gunnings Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:41
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:43
Adj, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:45
Opp, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:46
Opp, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:47
Adj, Kings Coughton Lane, King's Coughton, Warwickshire18:48
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:50
Adj, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:50
Adj, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:51
Adj, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:52
Adj, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:52
Opp, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:53
Opp, Tesco, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:54
Adj, Marble Alley, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:55
Adj, Crooks Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:57
Adj, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:58
NW-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:00
adj, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:01
adj, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:02
opp, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:03
adj, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:04
N-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:05
opp, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:06
opp, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:07
Opp, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:08
Opp, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:09
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:10

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1519:15
S-bound, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1519:15
adj, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1619:16
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1719:17
adj, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1819:18
adj, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:1919:19
S-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:1919:19
opp, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:2019:20
adj, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2119:21
opp, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2219:22
opp, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2319:23
SE-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2419:24
Opp, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:2819:28
Adj, Castle Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3119:31
Adj, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3119:31
Opp, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3219:32
Opp, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3219:32
Opp, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3319:33
Opp, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3319:33
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3419:34
Adj, Moat House Inn, King's Coughton, Warwickshire19:3519:35
Adj, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3619:36
Adj, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3719:37
Opp, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3919:39
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4219:42
Adj, Blackthorn Way, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4519:45
Opp, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4519:45
Adj, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4619:46
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4719:47
Adj, Crooks Lane, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4819:48
Opp, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4919:49
Opp, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:5019:50
Adj, Arden Cottage, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:5119:51
Opp, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire19:5319:53
Opp, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:5719:57
Opp, Saltway Centre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:5819:58
Opp, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0020:00
Adj, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0220:02
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0520:05

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1518:15
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1718:17
Adj, Greenhill Launderette, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1818:18
Opp, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2018:20
Adj, Stratford College, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2218:22
Adj, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2418:24
Opp, Clarence Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2518:25
Adj, Church Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2718:27
Adj, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2918:29
Adj, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire18:3118:31
Nr, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire18:3418:34
Adj, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3518:35
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3618:36
Opp, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3718:37
Adj, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3918:39
Opp, Gunnings Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4118:41
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4318:43
Adj, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4518:45
Opp, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4618:46
Opp, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4718:47
Adj, Kings Coughton Lane, King's Coughton, Warwickshire18:4818:48
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5018:50
Adj, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5018:50
Adj, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5118:51
Adj, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5218:52
Adj, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5218:52
Opp, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5318:53
Opp, Tesco, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5418:54
Adj, Marble Alley, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5518:55
Adj, Crooks Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5718:57
Adj, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5818:58
NW-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0019:00
adj, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0119:01
adj, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0219:02
opp, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0319:03
adj, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0419:04
N-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0519:05
opp, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0619:06
opp, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0719:07
Opp, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0819:08
Opp, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0919:09
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1019:10

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:15
S-bound, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire19:15
adj, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:16
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:17
adj, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:18
adj, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:19
S-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:19
opp, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:20
adj, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:21
opp, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:22
opp, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:23
SE-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:24
Opp, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:28
Adj, Castle Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:31
Adj, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:31
Opp, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:32
Opp, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:32
Opp, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:33
Opp, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:33
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:34
Adj, Moat House Inn, King's Coughton, Warwickshire19:35
Adj, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:36
Adj, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:37
Opp, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:39
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:42
Adj, Blackthorn Way, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:45
Opp, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:45
Adj, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:46
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:47
Adj, Crooks Lane, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:48
Opp, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:49
Opp, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:50
Adj, Arden Cottage, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:51
Opp, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire19:53
Opp, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:57
Opp, Saltway Centre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:58
Opp, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:00
Adj, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:02
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:05

Monday - outbound

Stops
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:15
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:17
Adj, Greenhill Launderette, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:18
Opp, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:20
Adj, Stratford College, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:22
Adj, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:24
Opp, Clarence Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:25
Adj, Church Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:27
Adj, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:29
Adj, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire18:31
Nr, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire18:34
Adj, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:35
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:36
Opp, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:37
Adj, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:39
Opp, Gunnings Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:41
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:43
Adj, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:45
Opp, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:46
Opp, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:47
Adj, Kings Coughton Lane, King's Coughton, Warwickshire18:48
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:50
Adj, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:50
Adj, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:51
Adj, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:52
Adj, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:52
Opp, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:53
Opp, Tesco, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:54
Adj, Marble Alley, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:55
Adj, Crooks Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:57
Adj, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:58
NW-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:00
adj, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:01
adj, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:02
opp, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:03
adj, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:04
N-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:05
opp, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:06
opp, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:07
Opp, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:08
Opp, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:09
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:10

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:15
S-bound, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire19:15
adj, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:16
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:17
adj, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:18
adj, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:19
S-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:19
opp, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:20
adj, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:21
opp, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:22
opp, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:23
SE-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:24
Opp, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:28
Adj, Castle Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:31
Adj, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:31
Opp, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:32
Opp, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:32
Opp, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:33
Opp, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:33
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:34
Adj, Moat House Inn, King's Coughton, Warwickshire19:35
Adj, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:36
Adj, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:37
Opp, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:39
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:42
Adj, Blackthorn Way, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:45
Opp, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:45
Adj, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:46
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:47
Adj, Crooks Lane, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:48
Opp, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:49
Opp, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:50
Adj, Arden Cottage, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:51
Opp, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire19:53
Opp, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:57
Opp, Saltway Centre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:58
Opp, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:00
Adj, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:02
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:05

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:15
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:17
Adj, Greenhill Launderette, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:18
Opp, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:20
Adj, Stratford College, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:22
Adj, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:24
Opp, Clarence Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:25
Adj, Church Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:27
Adj, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:29
Adj, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire18:31
Nr, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire18:34
Adj, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:35
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:36
Opp, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:37
Adj, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:39
Opp, Gunnings Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:41
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:43
Adj, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:45
Opp, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:46
Opp, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:47
Adj, Kings Coughton Lane, King's Coughton, Warwickshire18:48
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:50
Adj, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:50
Adj, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:51
Adj, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:52
Adj, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:52
Opp, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:53
Opp, Tesco, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:54
Adj, Marble Alley, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:55
Adj, Crooks Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:57
Adj, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:58
NW-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:00
adj, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:01
adj, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:02
opp, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:03
adj, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:04
N-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:05
opp, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:06
opp, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:07
Opp, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:08
Opp, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:09
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:10

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1519:15
S-bound, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1519:15
adj, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1619:16
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1719:17
adj, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1819:18
adj, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:1919:19
S-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:1919:19
opp, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:2019:20
adj, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2119:21
opp, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2219:22
opp, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2319:23
SE-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2419:24
Opp, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:2819:28
Adj, Castle Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3119:31
Adj, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3119:31
Opp, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3219:32
Opp, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3219:32
Opp, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3319:33
Opp, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3319:33
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3419:34
Adj, Moat House Inn, King's Coughton, Warwickshire19:3519:35
Adj, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3619:36
Adj, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3719:37
Opp, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3919:39
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4219:42
Adj, Blackthorn Way, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4519:45
Opp, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4519:45
Adj, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4619:46
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4719:47
Adj, Crooks Lane, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4819:48
Opp, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4919:49
Opp, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:5019:50
Adj, Arden Cottage, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:5119:51
Opp, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire19:5319:53
Opp, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:5719:57
Opp, Saltway Centre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:5819:58
Opp, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0020:00
Adj, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0220:02
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0520:05

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1518:15
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1718:17
Adj, Greenhill Launderette, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1818:18
Opp, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2018:20
Adj, Stratford College, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2218:22
Adj, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2418:24
Opp, Clarence Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2518:25
Adj, Church Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2718:27
Adj, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2918:29
Adj, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire18:3118:31
Nr, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire18:3418:34
Adj, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3518:35
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3618:36
Opp, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3718:37
Adj, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3918:39
Opp, Gunnings Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4118:41
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4318:43
Adj, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4518:45
Opp, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4618:46
Opp, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4718:47
Adj, Kings Coughton Lane, King's Coughton, Warwickshire18:4818:48
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5018:50
Adj, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5018:50
Adj, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5118:51
Adj, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5218:52
Adj, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5218:52
Opp, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5318:53
Opp, Tesco, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5418:54
Adj, Marble Alley, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5518:55
Adj, Crooks Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5718:57
Adj, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5818:58
NW-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0019:00
adj, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0119:01
adj, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0219:02
opp, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0319:03
adj, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0419:04
N-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0519:05
opp, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0619:06
opp, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0719:07
Opp, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0819:08
Opp, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0919:09
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1019:10

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1519:15
S-bound, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1519:15
adj, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1619:16
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1719:17
adj, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:1819:18
adj, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:1919:19
S-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:1919:19
opp, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:2019:20
adj, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2119:21
opp, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2219:22
opp, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2319:23
SE-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:2419:24
Opp, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:2819:28
Adj, Castle Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3119:31
Adj, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3119:31
Opp, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3219:32
Opp, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3219:32
Opp, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3319:33
Opp, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3319:33
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3419:34
Adj, Moat House Inn, King's Coughton, Warwickshire19:3519:35
Adj, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3619:36
Adj, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3719:37
Opp, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:3919:39
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4219:42
Adj, Blackthorn Way, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4519:45
Opp, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4519:45
Adj, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4619:46
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4719:47
Adj, Crooks Lane, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4819:48
Opp, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire19:4919:49
Opp, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:5019:50
Adj, Arden Cottage, Great Alne, Warwickshire19:5119:51
Opp, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire19:5319:53
Opp, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:5719:57
Opp, Saltway Centre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire19:5819:58
Opp, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0020:00
Adj, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0220:02
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire20:0520:05

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1518:15
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1718:17
Adj, Greenhill Launderette, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:1818:18
Opp, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2018:20
Adj, Stratford College, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2218:22
Adj, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2418:24
Opp, Clarence Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2518:25
Adj, Church Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2718:27
Adj, Hathaway Green Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire18:2918:29
Adj, Haselor School, Haselor, Warwickshire18:3118:31
Nr, School Lane, Great Alne, Warwickshire18:3418:34
Adj, Alcester High School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3518:35
Adj, Alcester Members Club, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3618:36
Opp, Alauna Avenue, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3718:37
Adj, Beauchamp Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3918:39
Opp, Gunnings Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4118:41
Adj, St Faiths Road, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4318:43
Adj, Police Station, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4518:45
Opp, Grammar School, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4618:46
Opp, Roebuck Inn, Alcester (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4718:47
Adj, Kings Coughton Lane, King's Coughton, Warwickshire18:4818:48
Opp, Coughton Court, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5018:50
Adj, Throckmorton Arms, Coughton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5018:50
Adj, Spernal Ash Garage, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5118:51
Adj, Royal Oak, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5218:52
Adj, Toms Town Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5218:52
Opp, Manor Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5318:53
Opp, Tesco, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5418:54
Adj, Marble Alley, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5518:55
Adj, Crooks Lane, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5718:57
Adj, Highfield Road, Studley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:5818:58
NW-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0019:00
adj, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0119:01
adj, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0219:02
opp, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire19:0319:03
adj, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0419:04
N-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0519:05
opp, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire19:0619:06
opp, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0719:07
Opp, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0819:08
Opp, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire19:0919:09
Stand G, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire19:1019:10

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.