Timetable for the 272 - Castleton - Bradwell - Hathersage - Sheffield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 272 - Castleton - Bradwell - Hathersage - Sheffield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hulleys of Baslow (licensed as Henry Hulley & Sons Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 272 Castleton - Bradwell - Hathersage - Sheffield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Hulleys of Baslow
Email Fares Twitter Address
office2008@hulleys-of-baslow.co.uk 01246 582246 @hulleysofbaslow Derwent Garage, Calver Road, Baslow, Derbyshire DE45 1RP

Map Showing the Routes of the 272 Castleton - Bradwell - Hathersage - Sheffield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Castleton - Bradwell - Hathersage - Sheffield Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:00
Adj, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:00
Adj, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:01
Adj, The Marshes, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:02
Opp, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:03
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:04
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:05
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:05
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:07
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:08
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:10
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:11
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:13
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:13
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:14
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:14
o/s, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:15
Adj, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:17
Adj, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:17
Opp, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:18
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:19
Opp, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:20
Adj, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:20
Adj, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:21
Opp, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:22
Adj, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:23
Opp, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:23
Adj, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:24
Opp, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:24
Adj, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:25
Adj, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:28
nr, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:30
adj, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:32
nr, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:32
opp, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:34
adj, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:35
opp, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:36
nr, Long Line, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:37
opp, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:37
opp, Sports Club, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:37
Adj, Whinfell Court, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:38
opp, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:38
adj, Croft Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Whirlow Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
opp, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Harley Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:40
adj, Hoober Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:40
at, Knowle Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:41
adj, Weetwood Drive, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:41
Adj, Ringinglow Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:42
nr, Glenalmond Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:43
adj, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:43
adj, Greystones Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:43
adj, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:44
adj, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:45
opp, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:46
adj, Wadbrough Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:47
adj, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:48
adj, Collegiate Crescent, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:49
opp, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:50
adj, Hanover Way, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:51
nr, Fitzwilliam Street, Broomhall, South Yorkshire17:52
Stop MF7, Moor Market MF7, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:53
Stop ES1, Moorhead ES1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:54
adj, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:55
Stop SS2, Sheffield Station SS2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:55
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:57

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4518:20
Stop SS1, Sheffield Station SS1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4618:20
opp, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4718:21
Stop MH2, Moorhead MH2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4818:22
Stop MF1, Moor Market MF1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4918:23
at, Ecclesall Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5218:25
adj, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5318:26
adj, Denham Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5518:27
opp, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5618:28
adj, Hickmott Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5718:28
adj, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5818:29
adj, Junction Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5918:30
opp, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5918:30
opp, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire12:0018:31
nr, Greystones Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0118:31
opp, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0218:32
Adj, Brincliffe Edge Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0318:32
nr, Ringinglow Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0418:33
adj, Dunkeld Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0418:34
adj, Millhouses Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0618:35
Adj, Cortworth Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0618:35
adj, Dobcroft Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0618:35
opp, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0718:36
adj, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0718:36
adj, Little Common Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0818:36
adj, Whirlow Court Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0818:37
adj, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0918:37
Adj, Limb Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0918:38
adj, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:1018:38
adj, Cross Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1018:39
adj, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1118:40
opp, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1318:41
adj, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1318:42
adj, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1518:43
opp, Parson House Farm, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1618:45
opp, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1818:46
at, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1818:46
Opp, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2018:48
Opp, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2318:50
Adj, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2418:51
Opp, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2418:51
Adj, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2518:52
opp, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2618:53
Adj, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2618:53
Opp, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2718:54
Opp, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2818:55
Adj, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2818:55
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3018:57
Adj, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3118:57
Opp, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3218:59
Opp, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3318:59
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3519:02
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3619:03
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3819:04
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3919:05
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4019:06
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4019:06
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4019:06
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4019:06
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4119:07
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4119:07
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4219:08
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4319:09
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4319:09
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4419:10
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4419:10
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4519:11
Adj, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4519:11
Opp, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4719:13
Opp, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4819:14
SW-bound, How Lane, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4919:15
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:5019:16

Monday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:00
Adj, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:00
Adj, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:01
Adj, The Marshes, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:02
Opp, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:03
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:04
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:05
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:05
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:07
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:08
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:10
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:11
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:13
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:13
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:14
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:14
o/s, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:15
Adj, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:17
Adj, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:17
Opp, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:18
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:19
Opp, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:20
Adj, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:20
Adj, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:21
Opp, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:22
Adj, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:23
Opp, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:23
Adj, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:24
Opp, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:24
Adj, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:25
Adj, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:28
nr, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:30
adj, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:32
nr, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:32
opp, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:34
adj, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:35
opp, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:36
nr, Long Line, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:37
opp, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:37
opp, Sports Club, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:37
Adj, Whinfell Court, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:38
opp, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:38
adj, Croft Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Whirlow Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
opp, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Harley Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:40
adj, Hoober Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:40
at, Knowle Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:41
adj, Weetwood Drive, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:41
Adj, Ringinglow Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:42
nr, Glenalmond Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:43
adj, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:43
adj, Greystones Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:43
adj, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:44
adj, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:45
opp, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:46
adj, Wadbrough Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:47
adj, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:48
adj, Collegiate Crescent, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:49
opp, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:50
adj, Hanover Way, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:51
nr, Fitzwilliam Street, Broomhall, South Yorkshire17:52
Stop MF7, Moor Market MF7, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:53
Stop ES1, Moorhead ES1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:54
adj, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:55
Stop SS2, Sheffield Station SS2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:55
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:57

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4518:20
Stop SS1, Sheffield Station SS1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4618:20
opp, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4718:21
Stop MH2, Moorhead MH2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4818:22
Stop MF1, Moor Market MF1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4918:23
at, Ecclesall Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5218:25
adj, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5318:26
adj, Denham Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5518:27
opp, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5618:28
adj, Hickmott Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5718:28
adj, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5818:29
adj, Junction Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5918:30
opp, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5918:30
opp, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire12:0018:31
nr, Greystones Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0118:31
opp, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0218:32
Adj, Brincliffe Edge Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0318:32
nr, Ringinglow Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0418:33
adj, Dunkeld Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0418:34
adj, Millhouses Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0618:35
Adj, Cortworth Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0618:35
adj, Dobcroft Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0618:35
opp, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0718:36
adj, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0718:36
adj, Little Common Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0818:36
adj, Whirlow Court Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0818:37
adj, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0918:37
Adj, Limb Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0918:38
adj, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:1018:38
adj, Cross Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1018:39
adj, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1118:40
opp, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1318:41
adj, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1318:42
adj, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1518:43
opp, Parson House Farm, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1618:45
opp, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1818:46
at, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1818:46
Opp, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2018:48
Opp, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2318:50
Adj, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2418:51
Opp, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2418:51
Adj, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2518:52
opp, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2618:53
Adj, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2618:53
Opp, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2718:54
Opp, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2818:55
Adj, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2818:55
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3018:57
Adj, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3118:57
Opp, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3218:59
Opp, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3318:59
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3519:02
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3619:03
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3819:04
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3919:05
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4019:06
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4019:06
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4019:06
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4019:06
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4119:07
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4119:07
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4219:08
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4319:09
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4319:09
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4419:10
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4419:10
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4519:11
Adj, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4519:11
Opp, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4719:13
Opp, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4819:14
SW-bound, How Lane, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4919:15
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:5019:16

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:00
Adj, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:00
Adj, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:01
Adj, The Marshes, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:02
Opp, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:03
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:04
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:05
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:05
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:07
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:08
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:10
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:11
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:12
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:13
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:13
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:14
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:14
o/s, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:15
Adj, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:17
Adj, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:17
Opp, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:18
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:19
Opp, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:20
Adj, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:20
Adj, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:21
Opp, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:22
Adj, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:23
Opp, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:23
Adj, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:24
Opp, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:24
Adj, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:25
Adj, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:28
nr, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:30
adj, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:32
nr, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:33
opp, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:34
adj, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:35
opp, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:36
nr, Long Line, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:37
opp, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:37
opp, Sports Club, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:37
Adj, Whinfell Court, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:38
opp, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:38
adj, Croft Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Whirlow Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
opp, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:39
adj, Harley Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:40
adj, Hoober Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:40
at, Knowle Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:41
adj, Weetwood Drive, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:41
Adj, Ringinglow Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:42
nr, Glenalmond Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:43
adj, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:43
adj, Greystones Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:44
adj, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:44
adj, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:45
opp, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:46
adj, Wadbrough Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:47
adj, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:48
adj, Collegiate Crescent, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:49
opp, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:50
adj, Hanover Way, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:51
nr, Fitzwilliam Street, Broomhall, South Yorkshire17:52
Stop MF7, Moor Market MF7, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:53
Stop ES1, Moorhead ES1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:54
adj, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:55
Stop SS2, Sheffield Station SS2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:55
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:57

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0018:20
Stop SS1, Sheffield Station SS1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0018:20
opp, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0118:21
Stop MH2, Moorhead MH2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0218:22
Stop MF1, Moor Market MF1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0318:23
at, Ecclesall Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0418:24
adj, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0618:26
adj, Denham Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0718:27
opp, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0718:27
adj, Hickmott Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0818:28
adj, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire09:0918:29
adj, Junction Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire09:1018:30
opp, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire09:1018:30
opp, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire09:1118:31
nr, Greystones Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire09:1118:31
opp, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire09:1218:32
Adj, Brincliffe Edge Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire09:1218:32
nr, Ringinglow Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1318:33
adj, Dunkeld Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1418:34
adj, Millhouses Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1518:35
Adj, Cortworth Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1518:35
adj, Dobcroft Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1518:35
opp, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire09:1618:36
adj, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire09:1618:36
adj, Little Common Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire09:1618:36
adj, Whirlow Court Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire09:1718:37
adj, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire09:1718:37
Adj, Limb Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire09:1818:38
adj, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire09:1918:39
adj, Cross Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire09:1918:39
adj, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire09:2018:40
opp, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire09:2118:41
adj, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire09:2218:42
adj, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire09:2318:43
opp, Parson House Farm, Fox House, South Yorkshire09:2518:45
opp, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire09:2618:46
at, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire09:2618:46
Opp, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:2818:48
Opp, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3018:50
Adj, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3118:51
Opp, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3118:51
Adj, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3218:52
opp, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3318:53
Adj, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3318:53
Opp, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3418:54
Opp, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3518:55
Adj, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3518:55
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3718:57
Adj, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3718:57
Opp, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3918:59
Opp, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3918:59
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4219:02
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4319:03
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4419:04
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4519:05
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4619:06
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4619:06
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4619:06
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4619:06
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4719:07
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4719:07
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4819:08
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4919:09
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4919:09
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5019:10
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5019:10
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5119:11
Adj, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5119:11
Opp, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5319:13
Opp, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5419:14
SW-bound, How Lane, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5519:15
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5619:16

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0017:00
Adj, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0017:00
Adj, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0117:01
Adj, The Marshes, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0217:02
Opp, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0317:03
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0417:04
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0517:05
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0517:05
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0717:07
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0817:08
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1017:10
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1117:11
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1217:12
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1217:12
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1217:12
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1317:13
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1317:13
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1417:14
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1417:14
o/s, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1517:15
Adj, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1717:17
Adj, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1717:17
Opp, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1817:18
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1917:19
Opp, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2017:20
Adj, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2017:20
Adj, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2117:21
Opp, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2217:22
Adj, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2317:23
Opp, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2317:23
Adj, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2417:24
Opp, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2417:24
Adj, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2517:25
Adj, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2817:28
nr, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:3017:30
adj, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:3217:32
nr, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:3217:32
opp, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:3417:34
adj, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:3517:35
opp, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:3617:36
nr, Long Line, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:3717:37
opp, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3717:37
opp, Sports Club, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3717:37
Adj, Whinfell Court, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3817:38
opp, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3817:38
adj, Croft Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3917:39
adj, Whirlow Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:3917:39
opp, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:3917:39
adj, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:3917:39
adj, Harley Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:4017:40
adj, Hoober Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:4017:40
at, Knowle Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:4117:41
adj, Weetwood Drive, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:4117:41
Adj, Ringinglow Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:4217:42
nr, Glenalmond Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:4317:43
adj, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:4317:43
adj, Greystones Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:4317:43
adj, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:4417:44
adj, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:4517:45
opp, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:4617:46
adj, Wadbrough Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:4717:47
adj, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:4817:48
adj, Collegiate Crescent, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:4917:49
opp, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:5017:50
adj, Hanover Way, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:5117:51
nr, Fitzwilliam Street, Broomhall, South Yorkshire17:5217:52
Stop MF7, Moor Market MF7, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5317:53
Stop ES1, Moorhead ES1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5417:54
adj, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5517:55
Stop SS2, Sheffield Station SS2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5517:55
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5717:57

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4511:4518:2018:20
Stop SS1, Sheffield Station SS1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4611:4618:2018:20
opp, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4711:4718:2118:21
Stop MH2, Moorhead MH2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4811:4818:2218:22
Stop MF1, Moor Market MF1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:4911:4918:2318:23
at, Ecclesall Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5211:5218:2518:25
adj, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5311:5318:2618:26
adj, Denham Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5511:5518:2718:27
opp, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5611:5618:2818:28
adj, Hickmott Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire11:5711:5718:2818:28
adj, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5811:5818:2918:29
adj, Junction Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5911:5918:3018:30
opp, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire11:5911:5918:3018:30
opp, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire12:0012:0018:3118:31
nr, Greystones Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0112:0118:3118:31
opp, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0212:0218:3218:32
Adj, Brincliffe Edge Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire12:0312:0318:3218:32
nr, Ringinglow Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0412:0418:3318:33
adj, Dunkeld Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0412:0418:3418:34
adj, Millhouses Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0612:0618:3518:35
Adj, Cortworth Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0612:0618:3518:35
adj, Dobcroft Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire12:0612:0618:3518:35
opp, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0712:0718:3618:36
adj, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0712:0718:3618:36
adj, Little Common Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire12:0812:0818:3618:36
adj, Whirlow Court Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0812:0818:3718:37
adj, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0912:0918:3718:37
Adj, Limb Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:0912:0918:3818:38
adj, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire12:1012:1018:3818:38
adj, Cross Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1012:1018:3918:39
adj, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1112:1118:4018:40
opp, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1312:1318:4118:41
adj, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire12:1312:1318:4218:42
adj, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1512:1518:4318:43
opp, Parson House Farm, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1612:1618:4518:45
opp, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1812:1818:4618:46
at, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire12:1812:1818:4618:46
Opp, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2012:2018:4818:48
Opp, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2312:2318:5018:50
Adj, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2412:2418:5118:51
Opp, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2412:2418:5118:51
Adj, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2512:2518:5218:52
opp, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2612:2618:5318:53
Adj, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2612:2618:5318:53
Opp, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2712:2718:5418:54
Opp, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2812:2818:5518:55
Adj, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire12:2812:2818:5518:55
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3012:3018:5718:57
Adj, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3112:3118:5718:57
Opp, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3212:3218:5918:59
Opp, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3312:3318:5918:59
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3512:3519:0219:02
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3612:3619:0319:03
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3812:3819:0419:04
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:3912:3919:0519:05
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4012:4019:0619:06
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4012:4019:0619:06
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4012:4019:0619:06
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4012:4019:0619:06
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4112:4119:0719:07
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4112:4119:0719:07
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4212:4219:0819:08
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4312:4319:0919:09
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4312:4319:0919:09
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4412:4419:1019:10
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4412:4419:1019:10
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4512:4519:1119:11
Adj, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4512:4519:1119:11
Opp, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4712:4719:1319:13
Opp, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4812:4819:1419:14
SW-bound, How Lane, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:4912:4919:1519:15
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire12:5012:5019:1619:16

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0017:00
Adj, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0017:00
Adj, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0117:01
Adj, The Marshes, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0217:02
Opp, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0317:03
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0417:04
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0517:05
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0517:05
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0717:07
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:0817:08
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1017:10
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1117:11
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1217:12
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1217:12
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1217:12
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1317:13
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1317:13
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1417:14
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1417:14
o/s, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1517:15
Adj, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1717:17
Adj, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1717:17
Opp, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1817:18
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:1917:19
Opp, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2017:20
Adj, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2017:20
Adj, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2117:21
Opp, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2217:22
Adj, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2317:23
Opp, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2317:23
Adj, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2417:24
Opp, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2417:24
Adj, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2517:25
Adj, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire17:2817:28
nr, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:3017:30
adj, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:3217:32
nr, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire17:3217:33
opp, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:3417:34
adj, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:3517:35
opp, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:3617:36
nr, Long Line, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire17:3717:37
opp, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3717:37
opp, Sports Club, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3717:37
Adj, Whinfell Court, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3817:38
opp, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3817:38
adj, Croft Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire17:3917:39
adj, Whirlow Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:3917:39
opp, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:3917:39
adj, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire17:3917:39
adj, Harley Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:4017:40
adj, Hoober Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:4017:40
at, Knowle Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:4117:41
adj, Weetwood Drive, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire17:4117:41
Adj, Ringinglow Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:4217:42
nr, Glenalmond Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:4317:43
adj, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire17:4317:43
adj, Greystones Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:4317:44
adj, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:4417:44
adj, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:4517:45
opp, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire17:4617:46
adj, Wadbrough Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:4717:47
adj, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:4817:48
adj, Collegiate Crescent, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:4917:49
opp, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:5017:50
adj, Hanover Way, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire17:5117:51
nr, Fitzwilliam Street, Broomhall, South Yorkshire17:5217:52
Stop MF7, Moor Market MF7, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5317:53
Stop ES1, Moorhead ES1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5417:54
adj, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5517:55
Stop SS2, Sheffield Station SS2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5517:55
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire17:5717:57

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stop D2, Sheffield Interchange D2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0011:4518:2018:20
Stop SS1, Sheffield Station SS1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0011:4618:2018:20
opp, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0111:4718:2118:21
Stop MH2, Moorhead MH2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0211:4818:2218:22
Stop MF1, Moor Market MF1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0311:4918:2318:23
at, Ecclesall Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0411:5218:2418:25
adj, Pear Street, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0611:5318:2618:26
adj, Denham Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0711:5518:2718:27
opp, Thompson Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0711:5618:2718:28
adj, Hickmott Road, Ecclesall Road, South Yorkshire09:0811:5718:2818:28
adj, Neill Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire09:0911:5818:2918:29
adj, Junction Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire09:1011:5918:3018:30
opp, Rustlings Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire09:1011:5918:3018:30
opp, Carrington Road, Hunters Bar, South Yorkshire09:1112:0018:3118:31
nr, Greystones Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire09:1112:0118:3118:31
opp, Huntingtower Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire09:1212:0218:3218:32
Adj, Brincliffe Edge Road, Banner Cross, South Yorkshire09:1212:0318:3218:32
nr, Ringinglow Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1312:0418:3318:33
adj, Dunkeld Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1412:0418:3418:34
adj, Millhouses Lane, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1512:0618:3518:35
Adj, Cortworth Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1512:0618:3518:35
adj, Dobcroft Road, Ecclesall, South Yorkshire09:1512:0618:3518:35
opp, Parkhead Crescent, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire09:1612:0718:3618:36
adj, Abbey Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire09:1612:0718:3618:36
adj, Little Common Lane, Parkhead (SYork), South Yorkshire09:1612:0818:3618:36
adj, Whirlow Court Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire09:1712:0818:3718:37
adj, Whirlowdale Road, Whirlow, South Yorkshire09:1712:0918:3718:37
Adj, Limb Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire09:1812:0918:3818:38
adj, Ash House Lane, Whirlow, South Yorkshire09:1912:1018:3918:38
adj, Cross Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire09:1912:1018:3918:39
adj, Brickhouse Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire09:2012:1118:4018:40
opp, Sheephill Road, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire09:2112:1318:4118:41
adj, Whitelow Lane, Dore Moor, South Yorkshire09:2212:1318:4218:42
adj, Stony Ridge Road, Fox House, South Yorkshire09:2312:1518:4318:43
opp, Parson House Farm, Fox House, South Yorkshire09:2512:1618:4518:45
opp, Fox House, Fox House, South Yorkshire09:2612:1818:4618:46
at, Burbage Bridge, Fox House, South Yorkshire09:2612:1818:4618:46
Opp, Surprise View, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:2812:2018:4818:48
Opp, The Millstone, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3012:2318:5018:50
Adj, The Dale, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3112:2418:5118:51
Opp, High Leigh, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3112:2418:5118:51
Adj, Crossland Road, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3212:2518:5218:52
opp, George Hotel, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3312:2618:5318:53
Adj, Hathersage Bridge, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3312:2618:5318:53
Opp, Hill Foot, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3412:2718:5418:54
Opp, Cunliffe House, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3512:2818:5518:55
Adj, Riverside Dairy, Hathersage, Derbyshire09:3512:2818:5518:55
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3712:3018:5718:57
Adj, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3712:3118:5718:57
Opp, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3912:3218:5918:59
Opp, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3912:3318:5918:59
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4212:3519:0219:02
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4312:3619:0319:03
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4412:3819:0419:04
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4512:3919:0519:05
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4612:4019:0619:06
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4612:4019:0619:06
Adj, Towngate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4612:4019:0619:06
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4612:4019:0619:06
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4712:4119:0719:07
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4712:4119:0719:07
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4812:4219:0819:08
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4912:4319:0919:09
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4912:4319:0919:09
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5012:4419:1019:10
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5012:4419:1019:10
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5112:4519:1119:11
Adj, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5112:4519:1119:11
Opp, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5312:4719:1319:13
Opp, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5412:4819:1419:14
SW-bound, How Lane, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5512:4919:1519:15
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5612:5019:1619:16

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.