Timetable for the 11 - Coalville - Greenhill - Agar Nook Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Coalville - Greenhill - Agar Nook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Coalville - Greenhill - Agar Nook

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Coalville - Greenhill - Agar Nook Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Coalville - Greenhill - Agar Nook Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Memorial Square - Memorial Square
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 06:35 07:05 07:20 17:35 17:50 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 06:35 07:05 07:20 17:35 17:50 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, opp 06:36 07:06 07:21 17:36 17:51 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, adj 06:37 07:07 07:22 17:37 17:52 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, o/s 06:38 07:08 07:23 17:38 17:53 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, opp 06:39 07:09 07:24 17:39 17:54 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54
Coalville (Leics), Hospital, adj 06:40 07:10 07:25 17:40 17:55 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55
Coalville (Leics), School, opp 06:40 07:10 07:25 17:40 17:55 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55
Coalville (Leics), Maplewell, just before 06:41 07:11 07:26 17:41 17:56 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, opp 06:41 07:11 07:26 17:41 17:56 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, adj 06:42 07:12 07:27 17:42 17:57 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, adj 06:42 07:12 07:27 17:42 17:57 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, o/s 06:43 07:13 07:28 17:43 17:58 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, opp 06:44 07:14 07:29 17:44 17:59 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59
Coalville (Leics), Belton Close, adj 06:45 07:15 07:30 17:45 18:00 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00
Coalville (Leics), Oakham Drive, adj 06:46 07:16 07:31 17:46 18:01 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01
Coalville (Leics), Lancaster Close, adj 06:47 07:17 07:32 17:47 18:02 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02
Coalville (Leics), York Place, adj 06:47 07:17 07:32 17:47 18:02 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02
Coalville (Leics), Kenmore Crescent, o/s 06:48 07:18 07:33 17:48 18:03 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, adj 06:49 07:19 07:34 17:49 18:04 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04
Coalville (Leics), Bradgate Drive, adj 06:50 07:20 07:35 17:50 18:05 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, opp 06:50 07:20 07:35 17:50 18:05 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, opp 06:51 07:21 07:36 17:51 18:06 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, opp 06:52 07:22 07:37 17:52 18:07 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, adj 06:52 07:22 07:37 17:52 18:07 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07
Coalville (Leics), Northfield Drive, opp 06:53 07:23 07:38 17:53 18:08 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08
Coalville (Leics), School, adj 06:54 07:24 07:39 17:54 18:09 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, adj 06:55 07:25 07:40 17:55 18:10 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, opp 06:56 07:26 07:41 17:56 18:11 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11
Coalville (Leics), Forest Road, adj 06:57 07:27 07:42 17:57 18:12 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, opp 06:58 07:28 07:43 17:58 18:13 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, o/s 06:59 07:29 07:44 17:59 18:14 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 07:00 07:30 07:45 18:00 18:15 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 07:01 07:31 07:46 18:01 18:16 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, opp 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, adj 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, o/s 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, opp 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24
Coalville (Leics), Hospital, adj 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Coalville (Leics), School, opp 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Coalville (Leics), Maplewell, just before 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, opp 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, adj 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, adj 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, o/s 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, opp 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29
Coalville (Leics), Belton Close, adj 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Coalville (Leics), Oakham Drive, adj 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31
Coalville (Leics), Lancaster Close, adj 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32
Coalville (Leics), York Place, adj 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32
Coalville (Leics), Kenmore Crescent, o/s 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, adj 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34
Coalville (Leics), Bradgate Drive, adj 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, opp 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, opp 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, opp 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, adj 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
Coalville (Leics), Northfield Drive, opp 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38
Coalville (Leics), School, adj 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, adj 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, opp 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41
Coalville (Leics), Forest Road, adj 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, opp 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, o/s 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:00
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:00
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, opp 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:01
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, adj 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:02
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, o/s 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:03
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, opp 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:04
Coalville (Leics), Hospital, adj 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:05
Coalville (Leics), School, opp 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:05
Coalville (Leics), Maplewell, just before 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:06
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, opp 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:06
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, adj 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, adj 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, o/s 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:08
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, opp 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:09
Coalville (Leics), Belton Close, adj 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10
Coalville (Leics), Oakham Drive, adj 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11
Coalville (Leics), Lancaster Close, adj 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12
Coalville (Leics), York Place, adj 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12
Coalville (Leics), Kenmore Crescent, o/s 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:13
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, adj 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:14
Coalville (Leics), Bradgate Drive, adj 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, opp 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, opp 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, opp 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, adj 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17
Coalville (Leics), Northfield Drive, opp 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18
Coalville (Leics), School, adj 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, adj 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, opp 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21
Coalville (Leics), Forest Road, adj 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, opp 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:23
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, o/s 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:24
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:25
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:26
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 17:15
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 17:15
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, opp 17:16
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, adj 17:17
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, o/s 17:18
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, opp 17:19
Coalville (Leics), Hospital, adj 17:20
Coalville (Leics), School, opp 17:20
Coalville (Leics), Maplewell, just before 17:21
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, opp 17:21
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, adj 17:22
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, adj 17:22
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, o/s 17:23
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, opp 17:24
Coalville (Leics), Belton Close, adj 17:25
Coalville (Leics), Oakham Drive, adj 17:26
Coalville (Leics), Lancaster Close, adj 17:27
Coalville (Leics), York Place, adj 17:27
Coalville (Leics), Kenmore Crescent, o/s 17:28
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, adj 17:29
Coalville (Leics), Bradgate Drive, adj 17:30
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, opp 17:30
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, opp 17:31
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, opp 17:32
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, adj 17:32
Coalville (Leics), Northfield Drive, opp 17:33
Coalville (Leics), School, adj 17:34
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, adj 17:35
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, opp 17:36
Coalville (Leics), Forest Road, adj 17:37
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, opp 17:38
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, o/s 17:39
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 17:40
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 17:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 06:50 17:35 17:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 06:50 17:35 17:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, opp 06:51 17:36 17:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, adj 06:52 17:37 17:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, o/s 06:53 17:38 17:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, opp 06:54 17:39 17:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
Coalville (Leics), Hospital, adj 06:55 17:40 17:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Coalville (Leics), School, opp 06:55 17:40 17:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Coalville (Leics), Maplewell, just before 06:56 17:41 17:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, opp 06:56 17:41 17:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, adj 06:57 17:42 17:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, adj 06:57 17:42 17:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, o/s 06:58 17:43 17:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, opp 06:59 17:44 17:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
Coalville (Leics), Belton Close, adj 07:00 17:45 18:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Coalville (Leics), Oakham Drive, adj 07:01 17:46 18:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Coalville (Leics), Lancaster Close, adj 07:02 17:47 18:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Coalville (Leics), York Place, adj 07:02 17:47 18:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Coalville (Leics), Kenmore Crescent, o/s 07:03 17:48 18:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, adj 07:04 17:49 18:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04
Coalville (Leics), Bradgate Drive, adj 07:05 17:50 18:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, opp 07:05 17:50 18:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, opp 07:06 17:51 18:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, opp 07:07 17:52 18:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, adj 07:07 17:52 18:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07
Coalville (Leics), Northfield Drive, opp 07:08 17:53 18:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Coalville (Leics), School, adj 07:09 17:54 18:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, adj 07:10 17:55 18:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, opp 07:11 17:56 18:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Coalville (Leics), Forest Road, adj 07:12 17:57 18:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, opp 07:13 17:58 18:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, o/s 07:14 17:59 18:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 07:15 18:00 18:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 07:16 18:01 18:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, opp 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, adj 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, o/s 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, opp 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
Coalville (Leics), Hospital, adj 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Coalville (Leics), School, opp 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Coalville (Leics), Maplewell, just before 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, opp 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, adj 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, adj 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, o/s 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, opp 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29
Coalville (Leics), Belton Close, adj 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Coalville (Leics), Oakham Drive, adj 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31
Coalville (Leics), Lancaster Close, adj 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
Coalville (Leics), York Place, adj 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
Coalville (Leics), Kenmore Crescent, o/s 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, adj 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34
Coalville (Leics), Bradgate Drive, adj 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, opp 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, opp 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, opp 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, adj 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37
Coalville (Leics), Northfield Drive, opp 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Coalville (Leics), School, adj 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, adj 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, opp 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
Coalville (Leics), Forest Road, adj 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, opp 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, o/s 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, opp 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, adj 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, o/s 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, opp 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24
Coalville (Leics), Hospital, adj 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Coalville (Leics), School, opp 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Coalville (Leics), Maplewell, just before 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, opp 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, adj 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, adj 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, o/s 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, opp 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29
Coalville (Leics), Belton Close, adj 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Coalville (Leics), Oakham Drive, adj 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Coalville (Leics), Lancaster Close, adj 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32
Coalville (Leics), York Place, adj 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32
Coalville (Leics), Kenmore Crescent, o/s 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
Coalville (Leics), Smith Crescent, adj 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34
Coalville (Leics), Bradgate Drive, adj 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Coalville (Leics), Charnborough Road, opp 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Coalville (Leics), Woodhouse Road, opp 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36
Coalville (Leics), Chestnut Grove, opp 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
Coalville (Leics), Rowan Avenue, adj 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
Coalville (Leics), Northfield Drive, opp 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38
Coalville (Leics), School, adj 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39
Coalville (Leics), Buckingham Road, adj 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Coalville (Leics), Long Lane Surgery, opp 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41
Coalville (Leics), Forest Road, adj 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42
Coalville (Leics), Bakewell Street, opp 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43
Coalville (Leics), The Leicester, o/s 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 4 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:57:05 BST 2018 from source document em_12-11-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.