Timetable for the X16 - Coalville - Loughborough Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X16 - Coalville - Loughborough Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable X16 Coalville - Loughborough
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the X16 Coalville - Loughborough Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Coalville - Loughborough Service

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only.
Stand 3, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:40
o/s, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:40
o/s, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:41
opp, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:42
opp, Morrisons, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:43
NE-bound, Stephenson Way, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:44
NE-bound, Hermitage Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:45
opp, Hermitage Court, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:45
opp, Grove Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:46
adj, Hermitage Leisure Centre, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:47
o/s, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:48
adj, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:48
adj, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:49
opp, Dumps Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:49
opp, Talbot Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:50
opp, Brook Lane, Thringstone, Leicestershire07:51
adj, John Street, Thringstone, Leicestershire07:52
opp, Melrose Road, Thringstone, Leicestershire07:53
adj, Snarrows Road, Thringstone, Leicestershire07:54
opp, Brick Kiln Lane, Shepshed, Leicestershire08:02
opp, Ingleberry Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire08:04
opp, Petrol Station, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:08
adj, Wheatsheaf, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:10
o/s, Schofield Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:13
adj, Cotswold Close, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:15
adj, Gimson House, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:16
opp, Registry Office, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:18
adj, Cumberland Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:19
opp, Radmoor Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:20
adj, Wards End, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:25
Stand HA, High Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:27

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.