Timetable for the 12B - Mansfield - Shirebrook Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12B - Mansfield - Shirebrook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 12B Mansfield - Shirebrook

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 12B Mansfield - Shirebrook Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Mansfield - Shirebrook Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Vale Drive
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Sunday
Inbound, Sunday
  12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 19:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp 19:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp 19:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Shirebrook, Beech Terrace, adj 19:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp 19:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 20:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, opp 20:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Opp 20:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, opp 20:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, adj 20:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Warsop Vale, King Street, adj 20:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, adj 20:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, NE-bound 20:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 20:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Church Warsop, Birch Street, NE-bound 20:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, opp 20:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Church Warsop, Grove Road, opp 20:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 20:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Church Warsop, Church, opp 20:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 20:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 20:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 20:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, adj 20:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, o/s 20:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound 20:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Meden Vale, Surgery, adj 20:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, adj 20:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, adj 20:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, adj 20:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 20:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 20:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 20:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 20:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 20:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 20:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 20:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 20:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 20:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 20:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 20:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 20:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 20:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 20:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 20:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 20:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 20:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 20:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 20:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 20:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 20:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 20:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 20:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 20:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 20:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 20:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 20:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 20:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 19:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp 19:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp 19:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Shirebrook, Beech Terrace, adj 19:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp 19:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 20:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, opp 20:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Opp 20:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, opp 20:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, adj 20:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Warsop Vale, King Street, adj 20:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, adj 20:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, NE-bound 20:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 20:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Church Warsop, Birch Street, NE-bound 20:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, opp 20:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Church Warsop, Grove Road, opp 20:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 20:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Church Warsop, Church, opp 20:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 20:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 20:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 20:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, adj 20:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, o/s 20:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound 20:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Meden Vale, Surgery, adj 20:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, adj 20:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, adj 20:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, adj 20:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 20:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 20:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 20:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 20:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 20:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 20:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 20:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 20:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 20:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 20:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 20:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 20:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 20:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 20:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 20:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 20:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 20:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 20:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 20:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 20:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 20:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 20:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 20:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 20:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 20:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 20:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 20:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 20:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 10:05
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 10:06
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 10:07
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 09:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 10:08
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 10:09
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 10:09
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 10:10
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 10:11
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 10:11
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 10:12
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 10:13
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 09:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 10:14
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 10:15
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 10:15
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 10:16
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 10:17
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 10:19
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 10:20
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 10:20
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 10:21
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 10:22
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 10:23
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 10:23
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 10:24
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 10:26
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 10:28
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 10:28
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 10:30
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 10:30
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 10:30
Meden Vale, Surgery, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 10:30
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 10:31
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, opp 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 10:31
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 10:32
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 10:33
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 10:34
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 10:34
Church Warsop, Church, adj 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 10:34
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, adj 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 10:35
Church Warsop, Grove Road, adj 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 10:36
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, NW-bound 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 10:37
Church Warsop, Birch Street, adj 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 10:37
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, opp 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 10:37
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, SW-bound 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 10:38
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, opp 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 10:39
Warsop Vale, King Street, opp 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 10:39
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, opp 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 10:40
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, adj 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 10:41
Shirebrook, Railway Station, Opp 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 10:43
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Adj 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 10:43
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, adj 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 10:43
Shirebrook, Station Road, SW-bound 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 10:44
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 10:45
Shirebrook, Methodist Church, Adj 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 10:47
Shirebrook, Sherwood Drive, adj 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 10:48
Shirebrook, Recreation Drive, S-bound 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 10:48
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 10:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1 12B 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 10:05
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 10:06
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 10:07
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 09:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 10:08
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 10:09
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 10:09
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 10:10
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 10:11
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 10:11
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 10:12
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 10:13
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 09:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 10:14
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 10:15
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 10:15
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 10:16
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 10:17
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 10:19
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 10:20
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 10:20
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 10:21
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 10:22
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 10:23
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 10:23
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 10:24
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 10:26
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 10:28
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 10:28
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 10:30
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 10:30
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 10:30
Meden Vale, Surgery, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 10:30
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 10:31
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, opp 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 10:31
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 10:32
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 10:33
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 10:34
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 10:34
Church Warsop, Church, adj 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 10:34
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, adj 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 10:35
Church Warsop, Grove Road, adj 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 10:36
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, NW-bound 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 10:37
Church Warsop, Birch Street, adj 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 10:37
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, opp 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 10:37
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, SW-bound 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 10:38
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, opp 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 10:39
Warsop Vale, King Street, opp 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 10:39
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, opp 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 10:40
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, adj 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 10:41
Shirebrook, Railway Station, Opp 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 10:43
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Adj 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 10:43
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, adj 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 10:43
Shirebrook, Station Road, SW-bound 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 10:44
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 10:45
Shirebrook, Methodist Church, Adj 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 10:47
Shirebrook, Sherwood Drive, adj 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 10:48
Shirebrook, Recreation Drive, S-bound 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 10:48
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 10:50
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:44:33 BST 2018 from source document em_18-12B-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.