Timetable for the 4 - Grantham - Stamford Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 4 - Grantham - Stamford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by CallConnect (licensed as ).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 4 Grantham - Stamford
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for CallConnect
Fares Twitter
03452343344 @callconnectbus

Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Grantham - Stamford Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Grantham - Stamford Service

Friday - inbound

Notes Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
adj, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire07:2811:2811:2815:2815:28
adj, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3111:3111:3115:3115:31
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3211:3211:3215:3215:32
adj, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3211:3211:3215:3215:32
opp, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire07:3611:3611:3615:3615:36
adj, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4011:4011:4015:4015:40
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4411:4411:4415:4415:44
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4611:4611:4615:4615:46
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4811:4811:4815:4815:48
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4811:4811:4815:4815:48
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4911:4911:4915:4915:49
adj, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5611:5611:5615:5615:56
opp, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5611:5611:5615:5615:56
opp, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire07:5911:5911:5915:5915:59
adj, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland08:0612:0612:0616:0616:06
adj, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1012:1012:1016:1016:10
opp, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1112:1112:1116:1116:11
o/s, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1212:1212:1216:1216:12
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1412:1412:1416:1416:14
opp, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1612:1612:1616:1616:16
opp, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1712:1712:1716:1716:17
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2012:2012:2016:2016:20

Friday - outbound

Stops Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2510:2514:2514:2517:0517:05
adj, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2710:2714:2714:2717:0717:07
Footbridge, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2810:2814:2814:2817:0817:08
o/s, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2810:2814:2814:2817:0817:08
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3110:3114:3114:3117:1117:11
opp, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3310:3314:3314:3317:1317:13
adj, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3410:3414:3414:3417:1417:14
opp, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3410:3414:3414:3417:1417:14
opp, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland10:3910:3914:3914:3917:1917:19
opp, Mill Street Hail & Ride, Ryhall, Rutland10:4010:4014:4014:4017:2017:20
adj, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire10:4610:4614:4614:4617:2617:26
adj, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:4810:4814:4814:4817:2817:28
opp, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:4910:4914:4914:4917:2917:29
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5510:5514:5514:5517:3517:35
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5610:5614:5614:5617:3617:36
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5710:5714:5714:5717:3717:37
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5710:5714:5714:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire17:45
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5810:5814:5814:58
opp, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire11:0511:0515:0515:05
adj, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire11:0911:0915:0915:09
opp, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1211:1215:1215:12
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1311:1315:1315:13
opp, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1311:1315:1315:13
opp, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire11:1711:1715:1715:17
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire11:2215:22
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Creeton, Lincolnshire17:49
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swinstead, Lincolnshire17:53
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire17:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire18:02

Monday - inbound

Notes Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
adj, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire07:2811:2811:2815:2815:28
adj, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3111:3111:3115:3115:31
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3211:3211:3215:3215:32
adj, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3211:3211:3215:3215:32
opp, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire07:3611:3611:3615:3615:36
adj, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4011:4011:4015:4015:40
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4411:4411:4415:4415:44
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4611:4611:4615:4615:46
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4811:4811:4815:4815:48
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4811:4811:4815:4815:48
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4911:4911:4915:4915:49
adj, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5611:5611:5615:5615:56
opp, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5611:5611:5615:5615:56
opp, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire07:5911:5911:5915:5915:59
adj, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland08:0612:0612:0616:0616:06
adj, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1012:1012:1016:1016:10
opp, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1112:1112:1116:1116:11
o/s, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1212:1212:1216:1216:12
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1412:1412:1416:1416:14
opp, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1612:1612:1616:1616:16
opp, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1712:1712:1716:1716:17
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2012:2012:2016:2016:20

Monday - outbound

Stops Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2510:2514:2514:2517:0517:05
adj, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2710:2714:2714:2717:0717:07
Footbridge, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2810:2814:2814:2817:0817:08
o/s, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2810:2814:2814:2817:0817:08
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3110:3114:3114:3117:1117:11
opp, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3310:3314:3314:3317:1317:13
adj, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3410:3414:3414:3417:1417:14
opp, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3410:3414:3414:3417:1417:14
opp, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland10:3910:3914:3914:3917:1917:19
opp, Mill Street Hail & Ride, Ryhall, Rutland10:4010:4014:4014:4017:2017:20
adj, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire10:4610:4614:4614:4617:2617:26
adj, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:4810:4814:4814:4817:2817:28
opp, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:4910:4914:4914:4917:2917:29
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5510:5514:5514:5517:3517:35
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5610:5614:5614:5617:3617:36
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5710:5714:5714:5717:3717:37
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5710:5714:5714:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire17:45
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5810:5814:5814:58
opp, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire11:0511:0515:0515:05
adj, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire11:0911:0915:0915:09
opp, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1211:1215:1215:12
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1311:1315:1315:13
opp, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1311:1315:1315:13
opp, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire11:1711:1715:1715:17
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire11:2215:22
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Creeton, Lincolnshire17:49
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swinstead, Lincolnshire17:53
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire17:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire18:02

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes School Holidays Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Schooldays only Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Stand 6, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0007:0007:0011:0011:0014:0014:00
adj, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0107:0107:0111:0111:0114:0114:01
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0207:0207:0211:0211:0214:0214:02
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0207:0207:0211:0211:0214:0214:02
o/s, Prince William Barracks, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0607:0607:0611:0611:0614:0614:06
opp, Fox & Hounds, Old Somerby, Lincolnshire07:1007:1007:1011:1011:1014:1014:10
opp, Letter Box, Boothby Pagnell, Lincolnshire07:1407:1407:1411:1411:1414:1414:14
opp, The Crown, Bitchfield, Lincolnshire07:1907:1907:1911:1911:1914:1914:19
adj, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire07:2807:2809:2809:2811:2813:2813:2814:2816:1316:13
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Burton-le-Coggles, Lincolnshire07:2207:2307:2311:2211:2314:2214:23
adj, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire07:2807:2811:2814:28
adj, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3107:3107:3107:3109:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3114:3114:3116:1616:16
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3207:3207:3207:3209:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3216:1716:17
adj, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3207:3207:3207:3209:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3216:1716:17
opp, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire07:3607:3607:3607:3609:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3614:3614:3616:2116:21
adj, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4007:4007:4007:4009:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4014:4014:4016:2516:25
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4407:4407:4407:4409:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4414:4414:4416:2916:29
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4607:4607:4607:4609:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4614:4614:4616:3116:31
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4807:4807:4807:4809:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4816:3316:33
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4807:4807:4807:4809:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4816:3316:33
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4907:4907:4907:4909:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4914:4914:4916:3416:34
adj, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5607:5607:5607:5609:5609:5611:5611:5613:5613:5614:5614:5616:4116:41
opp, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5607:5607:5607:5609:5609:5611:5611:5613:5613:5614:5614:5616:4116:41
opp, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire07:5907:5907:5907:5909:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:5914:5914:5916:4416:44
adj, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland08:0608:0610:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:5116:51
adj, Village Hall, Carlby, Lincolnshire08:0708:07
opp, Village Hall, Essendine, Rutland08:0908:09
adj, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland08:1208:12
adj, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1008:1308:1308:1010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:5516:55
opp, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1108:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:5616:56
opp, Welland Academy, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2008:20
opp, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2408:24
o/s, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1208:2508:2508:1210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:5716:57
opp, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2608:26
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1408:1410:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1415:1415:1416:5916:59
opp, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1608:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1615:1615:1617:0117:01
opp, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1708:2708:2708:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1715:1715:1717:0217:02
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2008:3008:3008:2010:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:0517:05

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Schooldays only School Holidays Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2508:2510:2510:2512:2512:2515:0515:0515:0515:0517:0517:05
adj, Welland Academy, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:1015:10
adj, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2708:2710:2710:2712:2712:2715:0715:0717:0717:07
opp, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:1515:15
Footbridge, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2808:2810:2810:2812:2812:2815:0815:0817:0817:08
o/s, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2808:2810:2810:2812:2812:2815:0815:0817:0817:08
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:3108:3110:3110:3112:3112:3115:1115:1117:1117:11
opp, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:3308:3310:3310:3312:3312:3315:1315:1317:1317:13
adj, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:3408:3410:3410:3412:3412:3415:1415:1417:1417:14
opp, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:3408:3410:3410:3412:3412:3415:1415:1417:1417:14
opp, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland08:3908:3910:3910:3912:3912:3915:1815:1915:1815:1917:1917:19
opp, Mill Street Hail & Ride, Ryhall, Rutland08:4008:4010:4010:4012:4012:4015:1915:2015:1915:2017:2017:20
o/s, Village Hall, Essendine, Rutland15:2115:21
adj, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire08:4608:4610:4610:4612:4612:4615:2615:2617:2617:26
adj, High Street, Carlby, Lincolnshire15:2315:23
adj, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire15:3115:31
adj, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:4808:4810:4810:4812:4812:4815:3315:2815:3315:2817:2817:28
opp, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:4908:4910:4910:4912:4912:4915:3415:2915:3415:2917:2917:29
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5508:5510:5510:5512:5512:5515:4215:3515:4215:3517:3517:35
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5608:5610:5610:5612:5612:5615:4215:3615:4215:3617:3617:36
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5708:5710:5710:5712:5712:5715:4315:3715:4315:3717:3717:37
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5708:5710:5710:5712:5712:5715:4315:3715:4315:3717:3717:37
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5808:5810:5810:5812:5812:5815:4415:3815:4415:3817:3817:38
opp, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:5115:4515:5115:4517:4517:45
adj, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire09:0909:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:5515:4915:5515:4917:4917:49
opp, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:5815:5215:5815:5217:5217:52
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:5915:5315:5915:5317:5317:53
opp, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:5915:5315:5915:5317:5317:53
opp, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire09:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1716:0315:5716:0315:5717:5717:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire13:2216:0816:02
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Burton-le-Coggles, Lincolnshire09:2209:2311:2211:2318:0218:03
adj, The Crown, Bitchfield, Lincolnshire09:2609:2611:2611:2618:0618:06
adj, Letter Box, Boothby Pagnell, Lincolnshire09:3109:3111:3111:3118:1118:11
adj, Fox & Hounds, Old Somerby, Lincolnshire09:3509:3511:3511:3518:1518:15
opp, Prince William Barracks, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3909:3911:3911:3918:1918:19
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4009:4011:4011:4018:2018:20
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4009:4011:4011:4018:2018:20
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4009:4011:4011:4018:2018:20
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4109:4111:4111:4118:2118:21
Stand 6, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4509:4511:4511:4518:2518:25

Saturday - inbound

Notes Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
adj, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire07:2807:2811:2811:2811:2811:2815:2815:2815:2815:28
adj, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3107:3111:3111:3111:3111:3115:3115:3115:3115:31
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3207:3211:3211:3211:3211:3215:3215:3215:3215:32
adj, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3207:3211:3211:3211:3211:3215:3215:3215:3215:32
opp, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire07:3607:3611:3611:3611:3611:3615:3615:3615:3615:36
adj, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4007:4011:4011:4011:4011:4015:4015:4015:4015:40
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4407:4411:4411:4411:4411:4415:4415:4415:4415:44
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4607:4611:4611:4611:4611:4615:4615:4615:4615:46
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4807:4811:4811:4811:4811:4815:4815:4815:4815:48
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4807:4811:4811:4811:4811:4815:4815:4815:4815:48
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4907:4911:4911:4911:4911:4915:4915:4915:4915:49
adj, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5607:5611:5611:5611:5611:5615:5615:5615:5615:56
opp, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5607:5611:5611:5611:5611:5615:5615:5615:5615:56
opp, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire07:5907:5911:5911:5911:5911:5915:5915:5915:5915:59
adj, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland08:0608:0612:0612:0612:0612:0616:0616:0616:0616:06
adj, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1008:1012:1012:1012:1012:1016:1016:1016:1016:10
opp, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1108:1112:1112:1112:1112:1116:1116:1116:1116:11
o/s, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1208:1212:1212:1212:1212:1216:1216:1216:1216:12
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1408:1412:1412:1412:1412:1416:1416:1416:1416:14
opp, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1608:1612:1612:1612:1612:1616:1616:1616:1616:16
opp, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1708:1712:1712:1712:1712:1716:1716:1716:1716:17
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2008:2012:2012:2012:2012:2016:2016:2016:2016:20

Saturday - outbound

Stops Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2510:2510:2510:2514:2514:2514:2514:2517:0517:0517:0517:05
adj, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2710:2710:2710:2714:2714:2714:2714:2717:0717:0717:0717:07
Footbridge, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2810:2810:2810:2814:2814:2814:2814:2817:0817:0817:0817:08
o/s, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:2810:2810:2810:2814:2814:2814:2814:2817:0817:0817:0817:08
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3110:3110:3110:3114:3114:3114:3114:3117:1117:1117:1117:11
opp, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3310:3310:3310:3314:3314:3314:3314:3317:1317:1317:1317:13
adj, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3410:3410:3410:3414:3414:3414:3414:3417:1417:1417:1417:14
opp, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:3410:3410:3410:3414:3414:3414:3414:3417:1417:1417:1417:14
opp, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland10:3910:3910:3910:3914:3914:3914:3914:3917:1917:1917:1917:19
opp, Mill Street Hail & Ride, Ryhall, Rutland10:4010:4010:4010:4014:4014:4014:4014:4017:2017:2017:2017:20
adj, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire10:4610:4610:4610:4614:4614:4614:4614:4617:2617:2617:2617:26
adj, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:4810:4810:4810:4814:4814:4814:4814:4817:2817:2817:2817:28
opp, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:4910:4910:4910:4914:4914:4914:4914:4917:2917:2917:2917:29
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5510:5510:5510:5514:5514:5514:5514:5517:3517:3517:3517:35
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5610:5610:5610:5614:5614:5614:5614:5617:3617:3617:3617:36
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5710:5710:5710:5714:5714:5714:5714:5717:3717:3717:3717:37
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5710:5710:5710:5714:5714:5714:5714:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire17:4517:45
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire10:5810:5810:5810:5814:5814:5814:5814:58
opp, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire11:0511:0511:0511:0515:0515:0515:0515:05
adj, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire11:0911:0911:0911:0915:0915:0915:0915:09
opp, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1211:1211:1211:1215:1215:1215:1215:12
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1311:1311:1311:1315:1315:1315:1315:13
opp, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire11:1311:1311:1311:1315:1315:1315:1315:13
opp, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire11:1711:1711:1711:1715:1715:1715:1715:17
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire11:2211:2215:2215:22
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Creeton, Lincolnshire17:4917:49
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swinstead, Lincolnshire17:5317:53
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire17:5717:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire18:0218:02

Tuesday - inbound

Notes School Holidays Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. School Holidays Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Stand 6, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0007:0011:0011:0014:0014:00
adj, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0107:0111:0111:0114:0114:01
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0207:0211:0211:0214:0214:02
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0207:0211:0211:0214:0214:02
o/s, Prince William Barracks, Grantham, Lincolnshire07:0607:0611:0611:0614:0614:06
opp, Fox & Hounds, Old Somerby, Lincolnshire07:1007:1011:1011:1014:1014:10
opp, Letter Box, Boothby Pagnell, Lincolnshire07:1407:1411:1411:1414:1414:14
opp, The Crown, Bitchfield, Lincolnshire07:1907:1911:1911:1914:1914:19
adj, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire07:2807:2809:2809:2811:2811:2811:2813:2813:2814:2815:2815:2816:1316:13
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Burton-le-Coggles, Lincolnshire07:2207:2311:2211:2314:2214:23
adj, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire07:2811:2814:28
adj, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3107:3107:3109:3109:3111:3111:3111:3111:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:1616:16
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3207:3207:3209:3209:3211:3211:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:1716:17
adj, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire07:3207:3207:3209:3209:3211:3211:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:1716:17
opp, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire07:3607:3607:3609:3609:3611:3611:3611:3611:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:2116:21
adj, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4007:4007:4009:4009:4011:4011:4011:4011:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:2516:25
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4407:4407:4409:4409:4411:4411:4411:4411:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4415:4416:2916:29
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4607:4607:4609:4609:4611:4611:4611:4611:4613:4613:4614:4614:4615:4615:4616:3116:31
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4807:4807:4809:4809:4811:4811:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:3316:33
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4807:4807:4809:4809:4811:4811:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:3316:33
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire07:4907:4907:4909:4909:4911:4911:4911:4911:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:3416:34
adj, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5607:5607:5609:5609:5611:5611:5611:5611:5613:5613:5614:5614:5615:5615:5616:4116:41
opp, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5607:5607:5609:5609:5611:5611:5611:5611:5613:5613:5614:5614:5615:5615:5616:4116:41
opp, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire07:5907:5907:5909:5909:5911:5911:5911:5911:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:4416:44
adj, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland08:0608:0608:0610:0610:0612:0612:0612:0612:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0616:5116:51
adj, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1008:1008:1010:1010:1012:1012:1012:1012:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1016:5516:55
opp, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1108:1108:1110:1110:1112:1112:1112:1112:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1116:5616:56
o/s, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1208:1208:1210:1210:1212:1212:1212:1212:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1216:5716:57
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1408:1408:1410:1410:1412:1412:1412:1412:1414:1414:1415:1415:1416:1416:1416:5916:59
opp, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1608:1608:1610:1610:1612:1612:1612:1612:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:0117:01
opp, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1708:1708:1710:1710:1712:1712:1712:1712:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:0217:02
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2008:2008:2010:2010:2012:2012:2012:2012:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:0517:05

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. School Holidays School Holidays Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Bay 1, Bus Station, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2508:2510:2510:2510:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2515:0515:0517:0517:0517:0517:05
adj, Recreation Ground Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2708:2710:2710:2710:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2715:0715:0717:0717:0717:0717:07
Footbridge, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2808:2810:2810:2810:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2815:0815:0817:0817:0817:0817:08
o/s, Stamford School, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2808:2810:2810:2810:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2815:0815:0817:0817:0817:0817:08
in, Morrison Car Park, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:3108:3110:3110:3110:3110:3112:3112:3114:3114:3115:1115:1117:1117:1117:1117:11
opp, Stamford & Rutland Hospital, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:3308:3310:3310:3310:3310:3312:3312:3314:3314:3315:1315:1317:1317:1317:1317:13
adj, Drift Road, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:3408:3410:3410:3410:3410:3412:3412:3414:3414:3415:1415:1417:1417:1417:1417:14
opp, Guash Way, Stamford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:3408:3410:3410:3410:3410:3412:3412:3414:3414:3415:1415:1417:1417:1417:1417:14
opp, Coppice Road, Ryhall, Rutland08:3908:3910:3910:3910:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3915:1915:1917:1917:1917:1917:19
opp, Mill Street Hail & Ride, Ryhall, Rutland08:4008:4010:4010:4010:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:4015:2015:2017:2017:2017:2017:20
adj, Station Road, Careby, Lincolnshire08:4608:4610:4610:4610:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:4615:2615:2617:2617:2617:2617:26
adj, Mill Farm, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:4808:4810:4810:4810:4810:4812:4812:4814:4814:4815:2815:2817:2817:2817:2817:28
opp, Home Farm House, Holywell (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:4908:4910:4910:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4915:2915:2917:2917:2917:2917:29
NW-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5508:5510:5510:5510:5510:5512:5512:5514:5514:5515:3515:3517:3517:3517:3517:35
NW-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5608:5610:5610:5610:5610:5612:5612:5614:5614:5615:3615:3617:3617:3617:3617:36
adj, Castle Inn, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5708:5710:5710:5710:5710:5712:5712:5714:5714:5715:3715:3717:3717:3717:3717:37
SE-bound, Railway Bridge, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5708:5710:5710:5710:5710:5712:5712:5714:5714:5715:3715:3717:3717:37
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire17:45
SE-bound, Little Bytham Road, Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire08:5808:5810:5810:5810:5810:5812:5812:5814:5814:5815:3815:3817:3817:38
opp, The Mallard, Little Bytham, Lincolnshire09:0509:0511:0511:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0515:4515:4517:4517:45
adj, Counthorpe Road, Creeton, Lincolnshire09:0909:0911:0911:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:0915:4915:4917:4917:49
opp, St Marys Church, Swinstead, Lincolnshire09:1209:1211:1211:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1215:5215:5217:5217:52
adj, Croake Hill, Swinstead, Lincolnshire09:1309:1311:1311:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1315:5315:5317:5317:53
opp, New Estate, Swinstead, Lincolnshire09:1309:1311:1311:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1315:5315:5317:5317:53
opp, Fighting Cocks Inn, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire09:1709:1711:1711:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1715:5715:5717:5717:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire11:2213:2215:2216:02
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Burton-le-Coggles, Lincolnshire09:2209:2311:2211:2318:0218:03
adj, The Crown, Bitchfield, Lincolnshire09:2609:2611:2611:2618:0618:06
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Creeton, Lincolnshire17:49
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swinstead, Lincolnshire17:53
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Corby Glen, Lincolnshire17:57
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Swayfield, Lincolnshire18:02
adj, Letter Box, Boothby Pagnell, Lincolnshire09:3109:3111:3111:3118:1118:11
adj, Fox & Hounds, Old Somerby, Lincolnshire09:3509:3511:3511:3518:1518:15
opp, Prince William Barracks, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3909:3911:3911:3918:1918:19
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4009:4011:4011:4018:2018:20
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4009:4011:4011:4018:2018:20
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4009:4011:4011:4018:2018:20
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4109:4111:4111:4118:2118:21
Stand 6, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4509:4511:4511:4518:2518:25

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.