Timetable for the 7 - Measham - Twycross - Atherstone - Fenny Drayton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 7 - Measham - Twycross - Atherstone - Fenny Drayton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Roberts Coaches (licensed as Roberts Tours Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 7 Measham - Twycross - Atherstone - Fenny Drayton
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Roberts Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservices@robertstravelgroup.co.uk 01530817444 @Roberts_Travel The Limes, Midlands Road, Hugglescote LE67 2FX

Map Showing the Routes of the 7 Measham - Twycross - Atherstone - Fenny Drayton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Measham - Twycross - Atherstone - Fenny Drayton Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:0015:00
adj, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:0015:00
opp, Burton Road, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:0015:00
opp, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire09:0111:0113:0115:01
adj, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0311:0313:0315:03
o/s, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0411:0413:0415:04
opp, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0511:0513:0515:05
opp, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0611:0613:0615:06
E-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:1015:10
opp, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:1015:10
opp, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:1015:10
opp, The Pinfold Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire09:1411:1413:1415:14
adj, Church Road, Shackerstone, Leicestershire09:1911:1913:1915:19
adj, Barton Road, Congerstone, Leicestershire09:2111:2113:2115:21
opp, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2511:2513:2515:25
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2611:2613:2615:26
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire09:3111:3113:31
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire15:29
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire15:31
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire15:32
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire15:37
adj, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire09:3311:3313:3315:39
Adj, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3511:3513:3515:41
Adj, Holly Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3611:3613:3615:42
Opp, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3711:3713:3715:43
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3911:3913:3915:45
Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4011:4013:4015:47
Opp, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4115:48
Opp, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4115:48
Opp, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4115:48
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4211:4213:4215:49
opp, Mill Lane Hail & Ride, Witherley, Leicestershire09:4611:4613:4615:52
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5111:5113:5115:57

Friday - outbound

Stops
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5111:5113:51
Adj, Industrial Estate, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:5811:5813:58
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:5911:5913:59
Adj, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0012:0014:00
Adj, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0012:0014:00
Adj, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0112:0114:01
Nr, Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0112:0114:01
Opp, Woolpack Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0212:0214:02
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0312:0314:03
Adj, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0712:1314:13
Adj, Merevale Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0812:1414:14
Opp, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0912:1514:15
opp, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire10:1212:1814:18
o/s, Black Horse Hail & Ride, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire10:1412:2014:20
opp, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1912:2514:25
opp, Ashby Road, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1912:2514:25
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire10:22
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire12:2614:26
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:25
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:26
adj, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire10:2812:2814:28
adj, Shadows Lane, Congerstone, Leicestershire10:3012:3014:30
opp, Church Road Hail & Ride, Shackerstone, Leicestershire10:3212:3214:32
adj, The Pinfold, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3612:3614:36
opp, Belper Arms Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3712:3714:37
opp, Quarry Lane, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4012:4014:40
o/s, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4012:4014:40
adj, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4012:4014:40
W-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4112:4114:41
adj, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4512:4514:45
adj, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4512:4514:45
opp, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4612:4614:46
opp, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4712:4714:47
o/s, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire10:4912:4914:49
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire10:5012:5014:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire10:5012:5014:50
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire10:5112:5114:51

Monday - inbound

Notes
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:0015:00
adj, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:0015:00
opp, Burton Road, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:0015:00
opp, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire09:0111:0113:0115:01
adj, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0311:0313:0315:03
o/s, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0411:0413:0415:04
opp, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0511:0513:0515:05
opp, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0611:0613:0615:06
E-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:1015:10
opp, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:1015:10
opp, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:1015:10
opp, The Pinfold Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire09:1411:1413:1415:14
adj, Church Road, Shackerstone, Leicestershire09:1911:1913:1915:19
adj, Barton Road, Congerstone, Leicestershire09:2111:2113:2115:21
opp, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2511:2513:2515:25
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2611:2613:2615:26
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire09:3111:3113:31
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire15:29
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire15:31
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire15:32
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire15:37
adj, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire09:3311:3313:3315:39
Adj, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3511:3513:3515:41
Adj, Holly Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3611:3613:3615:42
Opp, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3711:3713:3715:43
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3911:3913:3915:45
Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4011:4013:4015:47
Opp, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4115:48
Opp, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4115:48
Opp, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4115:48
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4211:4213:4215:49
opp, Mill Lane Hail & Ride, Witherley, Leicestershire09:4611:4613:4615:52
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5111:5113:5115:57

Monday - outbound

Stops
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5111:5113:51
Adj, Industrial Estate, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:5811:5813:58
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:5911:5913:59
Adj, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0012:0014:00
Adj, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0012:0014:00
Adj, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0112:0114:01
Nr, Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0112:0114:01
Opp, Woolpack Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0212:0214:02
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0312:0314:03
Adj, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0712:1314:13
Adj, Merevale Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0812:1414:14
Opp, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0912:1514:15
opp, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire10:1212:1814:18
o/s, Black Horse Hail & Ride, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire10:1412:2014:20
opp, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1912:2514:25
opp, Ashby Road, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1912:2514:25
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire10:22
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire12:2614:26
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:25
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:26
adj, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire10:2812:2814:28
adj, Shadows Lane, Congerstone, Leicestershire10:3012:3014:30
opp, Church Road Hail & Ride, Shackerstone, Leicestershire10:3212:3214:32
adj, The Pinfold, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3612:3614:36
opp, Belper Arms Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3712:3714:37
opp, Quarry Lane, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4012:4014:40
o/s, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4012:4014:40
adj, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4012:4014:40
W-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4112:4114:41
adj, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4512:4514:45
adj, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4512:4514:45
opp, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4612:4614:46
opp, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4712:4714:47
o/s, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire10:4912:4914:49
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire10:5012:5014:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire10:5012:5014:50
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire10:5112:5114:51

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:0014:51
adj, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:00
opp, The Pinfold Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire14:59
opp, Burton Road, Measham, Leicestershire09:0011:0013:00
opp, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire09:0111:0113:01
adj, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0311:0313:03
o/s, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0411:0413:04
opp, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0511:0513:05
opp, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0611:0613:06
E-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:10
opp, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:10
opp, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1011:1013:10
opp, The Pinfold Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire09:1411:1413:14
adj, The Square, Market Bosworth, Leicestershire15:15
adj, Church Road, Shackerstone, Leicestershire09:1911:1913:19
adj, Barton Road, Congerstone, Leicestershire09:2111:2113:21
opp, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire09:2311:2313:23
o/s, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2511:2513:25
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2611:2613:26
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire09:3111:3113:31
adj, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire09:3311:3313:33
Adj, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3511:3513:35
Adj, Holly Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3611:3613:36
Opp, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3711:3713:37
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3911:3913:39
opp, Gate Hangs Well, Carlton (Leics), Leicestershire15:30
Opp, Village Hall Hail & Ride, Hinckley, Leicestershire15:40
opp, Church Lane Hail & Ride, Ratcliffe Culey, Leicestershire15:52
opp, Farm Hail & Ride, Atterton, Leicestershire15:56
opp, Mill Lane Hail & Ride, Witherley, Leicestershire16:00
Adj, Industrial Estate, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire16:01
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire16:03
Adj, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire16:06
Adj, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire16:07
Adj, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire16:08
Nr, Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire16:09
Opp, Woolpack Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire16:10
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire16:11
Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4011:4013:4016:12
Opp, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4116:13
Opp, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4116:13
Opp, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4116:13
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4211:4213:4216:14
opp, Mill Lane Hail & Ride, Witherley, Leicestershire09:4611:4613:4616:18
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5111:5113:5116:23

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire07:2809:5109:5111:5113:51
Adj, Industrial Estate, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:3609:5809:5811:5813:58
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:3609:5909:5911:5913:59
Adj, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:3710:0010:0012:0014:00
Adj, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:3810:0010:0012:0014:00
Adj, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:3810:0110:0112:0114:01
Nr, Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:3810:0110:0112:0114:01
Opp, Woolpack Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:3910:0210:0212:0214:02
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:4010:0310:0312:0314:03
Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:40
Adj, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0710:1312:1314:13
Adj, Merevale Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0810:1412:1414:14
Opp, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0910:1512:1514:15
opp, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire10:1210:1812:1814:18
o/s, Black Horse Hail & Ride, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire10:1410:2012:2014:20
opp, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1910:2512:2514:25
opp, Ashby Road, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1910:2512:2514:25
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire10:22
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:2612:2614:26
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:25
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:26
adj, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire10:2810:2812:2814:28
adj, Shadows Lane, Congerstone, Leicestershire10:3010:3012:3014:30
opp, Church Road Hail & Ride, Shackerstone, Leicestershire10:3210:3212:3214:32
adj, The Pinfold, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3610:3612:3614:36
Opp, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:42
Opp, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:42
Opp, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:43
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire07:47
adj, Mill Lane Hail & Ride, Witherley, Leicestershire07:50
o/s, Farm Hail & Ride, Atterton, Leicestershire07:51
adj, Church Lane Hail & Ride, Ratcliffe Culey, Leicestershire07:53
o/s, Village Hall Hail & Ride, Sibson (Leics), Leicestershire08:05
adj, Gate Hangs Well, Carlton (Leics), Leicestershire08:15
adj, The Square, Market Bosworth, Leicestershire08:35
adj, The Pinfold, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire08:46
opp, Belper Arms Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire08:4710:3710:3712:3714:37
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire08:55
opp, Quarry Lane, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4014:40
o/s, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4014:40
adj, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4014:40
W-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4110:4112:4114:41
adj, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4510:4512:4514:45
adj, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4510:4512:4514:45
opp, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4610:4612:4614:46
opp, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4710:4712:4714:47
o/s, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire10:4910:4912:4914:49
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire10:5010:5012:5014:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire10:5010:5012:5014:50
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire10:5110:5112:5114:51

Saturday - inbound

Notes
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire09:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:00
adj, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire09:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:00
opp, Burton Road, Measham, Leicestershire09:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:00
opp, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0115:0115:01
adj, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:03
o/s, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0415:0415:04
opp, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:05
opp, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:06
E-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:10
opp, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:10
opp, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:10
opp, The Pinfold Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire09:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:14
adj, Church Road, Shackerstone, Leicestershire09:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:19
adj, Barton Road, Congerstone, Leicestershire09:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:21
opp, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:23
o/s, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:25
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:26
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire09:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:31
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire15:2915:29
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire15:3115:31
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire15:3215:32
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire15:3715:37
adj, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3915:39
Adj, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:4115:41
Adj, Holly Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3615:4215:42
Opp, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:4315:43
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:4515:45
Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4715:47
Opp, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4815:48
Opp, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4815:48
Opp, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4815:48
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4915:49
opp, Mill Lane Hail & Ride, Witherley, Leicestershire09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:5215:52
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:5715:57

Saturday - outbound

Stops
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:51
Adj, Industrial Estate, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:58
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:59
Adj, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:00
Adj, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:00
Adj, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:01
Nr, Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:01
Opp, Woolpack Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:02
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:03
Adj, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0710:0712:1312:1314:1314:13
Adj, Merevale Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0810:0812:1412:1414:1414:14
Opp, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0910:0912:1512:1514:1514:15
opp, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire10:1210:1212:1812:1814:1814:18
o/s, Black Horse Hail & Ride, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire10:1410:1412:2012:2014:2014:20
opp, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1910:1912:2512:2514:2514:25
opp, Ashby Road, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1910:1912:2512:2514:2514:25
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire10:2210:22
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire12:2612:2614:2614:26
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:2510:25
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:2610:26
adj, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire10:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:28
adj, Shadows Lane, Congerstone, Leicestershire10:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:30
opp, Church Road Hail & Ride, Shackerstone, Leicestershire10:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:32
adj, The Pinfold, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3610:3612:3612:3614:3614:36
opp, Belper Arms Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3710:3712:3712:3714:3714:37
opp, Quarry Lane, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:40
o/s, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:40
adj, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:40
W-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4110:4112:4112:4114:4114:41
adj, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:45
adj, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:45
opp, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:46
opp, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:47
o/s, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire10:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:49
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire10:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire10:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:50
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire10:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:51

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire09:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:00
adj, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire09:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:00
opp, Burton Road, Measham, Leicestershire09:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:00
opp, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0115:01
adj, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:03
o/s, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0415:04
opp, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:05
opp, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:06
E-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:10
opp, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:10
opp, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:10
opp, The Pinfold Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire09:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1415:14
adj, Church Road, Shackerstone, Leicestershire09:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:19
adj, Barton Road, Congerstone, Leicestershire09:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:21
opp, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:23
o/s, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:25
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:26
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire09:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:31
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire15:29
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire15:31
adj, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire15:32
opp, Black Horse, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire15:37
adj, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:39
Adj, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:41
Adj, Holly Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3615:42
Opp, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:43
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:45
Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:47
Opp, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:48
Opp, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:48
Opp, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:48
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:49
opp, Mill Lane Hail & Ride, Witherley, Leicestershire09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:52
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:57

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
opp, Hunters Lane, Fenny Drayton, Leicestershire09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:51
Adj, Industrial Estate, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:58
Opp, ADJ Electrocars, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire09:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:59
Adj, Racemeadow Primary School, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:00
Adj, Princess Road, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:00
Adj, Atherstone College, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:01
Nr, Long Street, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:01
Opp, Woolpack Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:02
Adj, Bus Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:03
Adj, Railway Station, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0710:0712:1312:1314:1314:13
Adj, Merevale Lane, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0810:0812:1412:1414:1414:14
Opp, Abeles Way, Atherstone (NWarwks), Warwickshire10:0910:0912:1512:1514:1514:15
opp, The Red Lion Hail & Ride, Pinwall, Leicestershire10:1210:1212:1812:1814:1814:18
o/s, Black Horse Hail & Ride, Sheepy Magna, Leicestershire10:1410:1412:2012:2014:2014:20
opp, Assheton Lane, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1910:1912:2512:2514:2514:25
opp, Ashby Road, Twycross, Leicestershire10:1910:1912:2512:2514:2514:25
inside, Twycross Zoo, Twycross, Leicestershire10:2210:22
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire12:2612:2614:2614:26
opp, Lea Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:2510:25
opp, Panters Farm Hail & Ride, Twycross, Leicestershire10:2610:26
adj, Main Road Hail & Ride, Bilstone, Leicestershire10:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:28
adj, Shadows Lane, Congerstone, Leicestershire10:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:30
opp, Church Road Hail & Ride, Shackerstone, Leicestershire10:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:32
adj, The Pinfold, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3610:3612:3612:3614:3614:36
opp, Belper Arms Hail & Ride, Newton Burgoland, Leicestershire10:3710:3712:3712:3714:3714:37
opp, Quarry Lane, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:40
o/s, The Globe, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:40
adj, Main Street, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:40
W-bound, Ashby Road, Snarestone, Leicestershire10:4110:4112:4112:4114:4114:41
adj, Black Horse, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:45
adj, Post Office, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:45
opp, Caravan Site, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:46
opp, Measham Road, Appleby Magna, Leicestershire10:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:47
o/s, Furniture Shop, Measham, Leicestershire10:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:49
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire10:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire10:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:50
adj, Bus Terminus, Measham, Leicestershire10:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:51

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.