Timetable for the 110 - Ely - Cottenham - Impington Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 110 - Ely - Cottenham - Impington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Big Green Bus Company Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 110 Ely - Cottenham - Impington

Map Showing the Routes of the 110 Ely - Cottenham - Impington Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ely - Cottenham - Impington Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Market Street - Highfield Road
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Thursday, Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  110 1
Impington, Highfield Road, nr 09:30
Impington, Pepys Terrace, opp 09:31
Impington, Chivers Way, nr 09:32
Histon, Poplar Road, nr 09:32
Impington, Macfarlane Close, nr 09:34
Impington, Village College, opp 09:35
Impington, Hereward Close, nr 09:36
Impington, Pepys Terrace, nr 09:38
Histon, School Hill, nr 09:41
Histon, Winders Lane, opp 09:41
Histon, Barrowcrofts, nr 09:42
Histon, Parlour Close, opp 09:43
Histon, Glebe Way, opp 09:43
Histon, Cottenham Road, o/s 123 09:44
Histon, Bromlea, opp 09:45
Cottenham, Apple Tree Close, opp 09:48
Cottenham, Pastures, opp 09:48
Cottenham, Between Close Drove, opp 09:49
Cottenham, The Green, opp 09:50
Cottenham, Oakington Road, nr 09:50
Cottenham, Allotment Gardens, opp 09:51
Cottenham, Rampton Road, o/s 137 09:51
Rampton (Cambs), King Street, opp 09:53
Cottenham, Rampton Road, opp 137 09:55
Cottenham, Allotment Gardens, nr 09:55
Cottenham, Oakington Road, opp 09:56
Cottenham, The Green, nr 09:56
Cottenham, Bramley Close, opp 09:57
Cottenham, Denmark Road, opp 09:58
Cottenham, Telegraph Street, nr 09:59
Cottenham, Lambs Lane, nr 09:59
Cottenham, Rooks Street, opp 10:00
Cottenham, Broad Lane, nr 10:00
Cottenham, Ivatt Street, nr 10:01
Cottenham, Church Close, opp 10:01
Cottenham, Brookfield Business Centre, nr 10:02
Wilburton (Cambs), Station Road, nr 10:09
Wilburton (Cambs), Millfield Place, opp 10:10
Little Thetford, Ely Road, opp 10:16
Ely (Cambs), Tower Road, nr 10:21
Ely (Cambs), Mariott Drive, adj 10:22
Ely (Cambs), W Fen Road, nr 10:23
Ely (Cambs), Newnham Street, opp 10:24
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop B 10:25
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  110 1
Impington, Highfield Road, nr 09:30
Impington, Pepys Terrace, opp 09:31
Impington, Chivers Way, nr 09:32
Histon, Poplar Road, nr 09:32
Impington, Macfarlane Close, nr 09:34
Impington, Village College, opp 09:35
Impington, Hereward Close, nr 09:36
Impington, Pepys Terrace, nr 09:38
Histon, School Hill, nr 09:41
Histon, Winders Lane, opp 09:41
Histon, Barrowcrofts, nr 09:42
Histon, Parlour Close, opp 09:43
Histon, Glebe Way, opp 09:43
Histon, Cottenham Road, o/s 123 09:44
Histon, Bromlea, opp 09:45
Cottenham, Apple Tree Close, opp 09:48
Cottenham, Pastures, opp 09:48
Cottenham, Between Close Drove, opp 09:49
Cottenham, The Green, opp 09:50
Cottenham, Oakington Road, nr 09:50
Cottenham, Allotment Gardens, opp 09:51
Cottenham, Rampton Road, o/s 137 09:51
Rampton (Cambs), King Street, opp 09:53
Cottenham, Rampton Road, opp 137 09:55
Cottenham, Allotment Gardens, nr 09:55
Cottenham, Oakington Road, opp 09:56
Cottenham, The Green, nr 09:56
Cottenham, Bramley Close, opp 09:57
Cottenham, Denmark Road, opp 09:58
Cottenham, Telegraph Street, nr 09:59
Cottenham, Lambs Lane, nr 09:59
Cottenham, Rooks Street, opp 10:00
Cottenham, Broad Lane, nr 10:00
Cottenham, Ivatt Street, nr 10:01
Cottenham, Church Close, opp 10:01
Cottenham, Brookfield Business Centre, nr 10:02
Wilburton (Cambs), Station Road, nr 10:09
Wilburton (Cambs), Millfield Place, opp 10:10
Little Thetford, Ely Road, opp 10:16
Ely (Cambs), Tower Road, nr 10:21
Ely (Cambs), Mariott Drive, adj 10:22
Ely (Cambs), W Fen Road, nr 10:23
Ely (Cambs), Newnham Street, opp 10:24
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop B 10:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  110 1
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop B 13:15
Ely (Cambs), W Fen Road, opp 13:16
Ely (Cambs), Mariott Drive, opp 13:17
Ely (Cambs), Tower Road, opp 13:18
Little Thetford, Ely Road, o/s 13:23
Wilburton (Cambs), Millfield Place, nr 13:30
Wilburton (Cambs), Station Road, opp 13:31
Cottenham, Brookfield Business Centre, opp 13:38
Cottenham, Church Close, nr 13:39
Cottenham, Ivatt Street, opp 13:39
Cottenham, Broad Lane, opp 13:40
Cottenham, Rooks Street, nr 13:40
Cottenham, Lambs Lane, opp 13:41
Cottenham, Telegraph Street, opp 13:41
Cottenham, Denmark Road, nr 13:42
Cottenham, Bramley Close, nr 13:43
Cottenham, The Green, opp 13:44
Cottenham, Oakington Road, nr 13:44
Cottenham, Allotment Gardens, opp 13:45
Cottenham, Rampton Road, o/s 137 13:45
Rampton (Cambs), King Street, nr 13:47
Cottenham, Rampton Road, opp 137 13:49
Cottenham, Allotment Gardens, nr 13:49
Cottenham, Oakington Road, opp 13:50
Cottenham, The Green, nr 13:50
Cottenham, Between Close Drove, nr 13:51
Cottenham, Pastures, nr 13:52
Cottenham, Apple Tree Close, nr 13:52
Histon, Bromlea, nr 13:55
Histon, Cottenham Road, o/s 132 13:56
Histon, Glebe Way, nr 13:57
Histon, Parlour Close, nr 13:57
Histon, Barrowcrofts, opp 13:58
Histon, Winders Lane, nr 13:59
Histon, School Hill, opp 13:59
Histon, Station Road, opp 14:00
Impington, Hereward Close, opp 14:02
Impington, Village College, o/s 14:05
Impington, Macfarlane Close, opp 14:06
Histon, Poplar Road, opp 14:08
Impington, Chivers Way, opp 14:08
Impington, Pepys Terrace, nr 14:09
Impington, Highfield Road, opp 14:10
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  110 1
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop B 13:15
Ely (Cambs), W Fen Road, opp 13:16
Ely (Cambs), Mariott Drive, opp 13:17
Ely (Cambs), Tower Road, opp 13:18
Little Thetford, Ely Road, o/s 13:23
Wilburton (Cambs), Millfield Place, nr 13:30
Wilburton (Cambs), Station Road, opp 13:31
Cottenham, Brookfield Business Centre, opp 13:38
Cottenham, Church Close, nr 13:39
Cottenham, Ivatt Street, opp 13:39
Cottenham, Broad Lane, opp 13:40
Cottenham, Rooks Street, nr 13:40
Cottenham, Lambs Lane, opp 13:41
Cottenham, Telegraph Street, opp 13:41
Cottenham, Denmark Road, nr 13:42
Cottenham, Bramley Close, nr 13:43
Cottenham, The Green, opp 13:44
Cottenham, Oakington Road, nr 13:44
Cottenham, Allotment Gardens, opp 13:45
Cottenham, Rampton Road, o/s 137 13:45
Rampton (Cambs), King Street, nr 13:47
Cottenham, Rampton Road, opp 137 13:49
Cottenham, Allotment Gardens, nr 13:49
Cottenham, Oakington Road, opp 13:50
Cottenham, The Green, nr 13:50
Cottenham, Between Close Drove, nr 13:51
Cottenham, Pastures, nr 13:52
Cottenham, Apple Tree Close, nr 13:52
Histon, Bromlea, nr 13:55
Histon, Cottenham Road, o/s 132 13:56
Histon, Glebe Way, nr 13:57
Histon, Parlour Close, nr 13:57
Histon, Barrowcrofts, opp 13:58
Histon, Winders Lane, nr 13:59
Histon, School Hill, opp 13:59
Histon, Station Road, opp 14:00
Impington, Hereward Close, opp 14:02
Impington, Village College, o/s 14:05
Impington, Macfarlane Close, opp 14:06
Histon, Poplar Road, opp 14:08
Impington, Chivers Way, opp 14:08
Impington, Pepys Terrace, nr 14:09
Impington, Highfield Road, opp 14:10
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:47:45 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-110-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.