Timetable for the 10 - Ipswich Town Centre - Castle Hill - Whitton - Town Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Ipswich Town Centre - Castle Hill - Whitton - Town Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Ipswich Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 10 Ipswich Town Centre - Castle Hill - Whitton - Town Centre

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Ipswich Town Centre - Castle Hill - Whitton - Town Centre Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ipswich Town Centre - Castle Hill - Whitton - Town Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tower Ramparts Bus Station - Tower Ramparts Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 06:50 07:10 07:55 08:40 09:12 07:25 09:27 08:25 09:42 10:42 10:27 10:12 09:57 11:42
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 06:51 07:11 07:56 08:41 09:13 07:26 09:28 08:26 09:43 10:43 10:28 10:13 09:58 11:43
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 06:51 07:11 07:57 08:42 09:14 07:27 09:29 08:27 09:44 10:44 10:29 10:14 09:59 11:44
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 06:53 07:13 07:59 08:44 09:16 07:29 09:31 08:29 09:46 10:46 10:31 10:16 10:01 11:46
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 06:54 07:14 08:00 08:45 09:17 07:30 09:32 08:30 09:47 10:47 10:32 10:17 10:02 11:47
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 06:54 07:14 08:01 08:46 09:18 07:31 09:33 08:31 09:48 10:48 10:33 10:18 10:03 11:48
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 06:55 07:15 08:02 08:47 09:19 07:32 09:34 08:32 09:49 10:49 10:34 10:19 10:04 11:49
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 06:56 07:16 08:02 08:47 09:19 07:32 09:34 08:32 09:49 10:49 10:34 10:19 10:04 11:49
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 06:57 07:17 08:04 08:49 09:21 07:34 09:36 08:34 09:51 10:51 10:36 10:21 10:06 11:51
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 06:57 07:17 08:05 08:50 09:22 07:35 09:37 08:35 09:52 10:52 10:37 10:22 10:07 11:52
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 06:58 07:18 08:06 08:51 09:23 07:36 09:38 08:36 09:53 10:53 10:38 10:23 10:08 11:53
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 06:59 07:19 08:06 08:51 09:23 07:36 09:38 08:36 09:53 10:53 10:38 10:23 10:08 11:53
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 07:00 07:20 08:07 08:52 09:24 07:37 09:39 08:37 09:54 10:54 10:39 10:24 10:09 11:54
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 07:00 07:20 08:08 08:53 09:25 07:38 09:40 08:38 09:55 10:55 10:40 10:25 10:10 11:55
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 07:01 07:21 08:09 08:54 09:26 07:39 09:41 08:39 09:56 10:56 10:41 10:26 10:11 11:56
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 07:02 07:22 08:10 08:55 09:27 07:40 09:42 08:40 09:57 10:57 10:42 10:27 10:12 11:57
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 07:02 07:22 08:10 08:55 09:27 07:40 09:42 08:40 09:57 10:57 10:42 10:27 10:12 11:57
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 07:03 07:23 08:11 08:56 09:28 07:41 09:43 08:41 09:58 10:58 10:43 10:28 10:13 11:58
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 07:04 07:24 08:12 08:57 09:29 07:42 09:44 08:42 09:59 10:59 10:44 10:29 10:14 11:59
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 07:06 07:26 08:13 08:58 09:30 07:43 09:45 08:43 10:00 11:00 10:45 10:30 10:15 12:00
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 07:06 07:26 08:13 08:59 09:30 07:43 09:45 08:43 10:00 11:00 10:45 10:30 10:15 12:00
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 07:08 07:28 08:15 09:00 09:32 07:45 09:47 08:45 10:02 11:02 10:47 10:32 10:17 12:02
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 07:09 07:29 08:17 09:02 09:34 07:47 09:49 08:47 10:04 11:04 10:49 10:34 10:19 12:04
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 07:11 07:31 08:19 09:05 09:36 07:49 09:51 08:49 10:06 11:06 10:51 10:36 10:21 12:06
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 07:11 07:31 08:19 09:06 09:37 07:49 09:52 08:49 10:07 11:07 10:52 10:37 10:22 12:07
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 07:13 07:33 08:21 09:08 09:39 07:51 09:54 08:51 10:09 11:09 10:54 10:39 10:24 12:09
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 07:15 07:35 08:23 09:10 09:41 07:53 09:56 08:53 10:11 11:11 10:56 10:41 10:26 12:11
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 07:16 07:36 08:24 09:11 09:42 07:54 09:57 08:54 10:12 11:12 10:57 10:42 10:27 12:12
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 07:17 07:37 08:25 09:13 09:43 07:55 09:58 08:56 10:13 11:13 10:58 10:43 10:28 12:13
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 07:18 07:38 08:27 09:14 09:45 07:57 10:00 08:58 10:15 11:15 11:00 10:45 10:30 12:15
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 07:19 07:39 08:28 09:16 09:46 07:58 10:01 08:59 10:16 11:16 11:01 10:46 10:31 12:16
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 07:21 07:41 08:30 09:18 09:48 08:00 10:03 09:02 10:18 11:18 11:03 10:48 10:33 12:18
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj                            
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 07:23 07:43 08:32 09:20 09:50 08:02 10:05 09:05 10:20 11:20 11:05 10:50 10:35 12:20
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 07:25 07:45 08:35 09:23 09:53 08:05 10:08 09:08 10:23 11:23 11:08 10:53 10:38 12:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 11:27 11:12 10:57 12:42 12:27 12:12 11:57 13:42 13:27 13:12 15:30 16:10 16:28 16:42
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 11:28 11:13 10:58 12:43 12:28 12:13 11:58 13:43 13:28 13:13 15:31 16:11 16:30 16:44
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 11:29 11:14 10:59 12:44 12:29 12:14 11:59 13:44 13:29 13:14 15:32 16:12 16:31 16:45
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 11:31 11:16 11:01 12:46 12:31 12:16 12:01 13:46 13:31 13:16 15:34 16:14 16:33 16:47
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 11:32 11:17 11:02 12:47 12:32 12:17 12:02 13:47 13:32 13:17 15:35 16:15 16:34 16:48
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 11:33 11:18 11:03 12:48 12:33 12:18 12:03 13:48 13:33 13:18 15:36 16:16 16:35 16:49
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 11:34 11:19 11:04 12:49 12:34 12:19 12:04 13:49 13:34 13:19 15:37 16:17 16:36 16:50
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 11:34 11:19 11:04 12:49 12:34 12:19 12:04 13:49 13:34 13:19 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:51
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 11:36 11:21 11:06 12:51 12:36 12:21 12:06 13:51 13:36 13:21 15:39 16:19 16:39 16:53
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 11:37 11:22 11:07 12:52 12:37 12:22 12:07 13:52 13:37 13:22 15:40 16:20 16:40 16:54
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 11:38 11:23 11:08 12:53 12:38 12:23 12:08 13:53 13:38 13:23 15:41 16:21 16:41 16:55
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 11:38 11:23 11:08 12:53 12:38 12:23 12:08 13:53 13:38 13:23 15:41 16:21 16:41 16:55
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 11:39 11:24 11:09 12:54 12:39 12:24 12:09 13:54 13:39 13:24 15:42 16:22 16:42 16:56
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 11:40 11:25 11:10 12:55 12:40 12:25 12:10 13:55 13:40 13:25 15:43 16:23 16:43 16:57
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 11:41 11:26 11:11 12:56 12:41 12:26 12:11 13:56 13:41 13:26 15:44 16:24 16:44 16:58
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 11:42 11:27 11:12 12:57 12:42 12:27 12:12 13:57 13:42 13:27 15:45 16:25 16:45 16:59
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 11:42 11:27 11:12 12:57 12:42 12:27 12:12 13:57 13:42 13:27 15:45 16:25 16:45 16:59
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 11:43 11:28 11:13 12:58 12:43 12:28 12:13 13:58 13:43 13:28 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:00
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 11:44 11:29 11:14 12:59 12:44 12:29 12:14 13:59 13:44 13:29 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:01
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 11:45 11:30 11:15 13:00 12:45 12:30 12:15 14:00 13:45 13:30 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:02
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 11:45 11:30 11:15 13:00 12:45 12:30 12:15 14:00 13:45 13:30 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:02
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 11:47 11:32 11:17 13:02 12:47 12:32 12:17 14:02 13:47 13:32 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:04
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 11:49 11:34 11:19 13:04 12:49 12:34 12:19 14:04 13:49 13:34 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:06
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 11:51 11:36 11:21 13:06 12:51 12:36 12:21 14:06 13:51 13:36 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:08
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 11:52 11:37 11:22 13:07 12:52 12:37 12:22 14:07 13:52 13:37 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:09
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 11:54 11:39 11:24 13:09 12:54 12:39 12:24 14:09 13:54 13:39 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:11
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 11:56 11:41 11:26 13:11 12:56 12:41 12:26 14:11 13:56 13:41 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:13
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 11:57 11:42 11:27 13:12 12:57 12:42 12:27 14:12 13:57 13:42 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:14
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 11:58 11:43 11:28 13:13 12:58 12:43 12:28 14:13 13:58 13:43 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:16
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 12:00 11:45 11:30 13:15 13:00 12:45 12:30 14:15 14:00 13:45 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:18
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 12:01 11:46 11:31 13:16 13:01 12:46 12:31 14:16 14:01 13:46 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:19
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 12:03 11:48 11:33 13:18 13:03 12:48 12:33 14:18 14:03 13:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:22
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj                            
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 12:05 11:50 11:35 13:20 13:05 12:50 12:35 14:20 14:05 13:50 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:25
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 12:08 11:53 11:38 13:23 13:08 12:53 12:38 14:23 14:08 13:53 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:28
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 2 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 15:12 17:28 18:10 17:48 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 07:40 08:10 08:57 12:57 14:42
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 15:13 17:30 18:11 17:49 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 07:41 08:11 08:58 12:58 14:43
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 15:14 17:31 18:12 17:50 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 07:42 08:12 08:59 12:59 14:44
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 15:16 17:33 18:14 17:52 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 07:44 08:14 09:01 13:01 14:46
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 15:17 17:34 18:15 17:53 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 07:45 08:15 09:02 13:02 14:47
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 15:18 17:35 18:16 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 07:46 08:16 09:03 13:03 14:48
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 15:19 17:36 18:17 17:55 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 07:47 08:17 09:04 13:04 14:49
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 15:19 17:37 18:17 17:55 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 07:47 08:17 09:04 13:04 14:49
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 15:21 17:39 18:19 17:57 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 07:49 08:19 09:06 13:06 14:51
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 15:22 17:40 18:19 17:58 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 07:50 08:20 09:07 13:07 14:52
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 15:23 17:41 18:20 17:59 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 07:51 08:21 09:08 13:08 14:53
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 15:23 17:41 18:20 17:59 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 07:51 08:21 09:08 13:08 14:53
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 15:24 17:42 18:21 18:00 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 07:52 08:22 09:09 13:09 14:54
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 15:25 17:43 18:21 18:01 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 07:53 08:23 09:10 13:10 14:55
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 15:26 17:44 18:22 18:02 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 07:54 08:24 09:11 13:11 14:56
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 15:27 17:45 18:23 18:03 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 07:55 08:25 09:12 13:12 14:57
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 15:27 17:45 18:23 18:03 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 07:55 08:25 09:12 13:12 14:57
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 15:28 17:46 18:24 18:04 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 07:56 08:26 09:13 13:13 14:58
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 15:29 17:47 18:25 18:05 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 07:57 08:27 09:14 13:14 14:59
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 15:30 17:48 18:26 18:06 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 07:58 08:28 09:15 13:15 15:00
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 15:30 17:48 18:26 18:06 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 07:58 08:28 09:15 13:15 15:00
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 15:32 17:50 18:28 18:08 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 08:00 08:30 09:17 13:17 15:02
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 15:34 17:52 18:30 18:10 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 08:02 08:32 09:19 13:19 15:04
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 15:36 17:54 18:32 18:12 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 08:04 08:34 09:21 13:21 15:06
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 15:37 17:55 18:33 18:13 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 08:04 08:34 09:22 13:22 15:07
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 15:39 17:57 18:35 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 08:06 08:36 09:24 13:24 15:09
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 15:41 17:59 18:37 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 08:08 08:38 09:26 13:26 15:11
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 15:42 18:00 18:37 18:18 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 08:09 08:39 09:27 13:27 15:12
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 15:43 18:01 18:38 18:19 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 08:10 08:41 09:28 13:28 15:13
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 15:45 18:02 18:39 18:20 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 08:12 08:43 09:30 13:30 15:15
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 15:46 18:03 18:40 18:21 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 08:13 08:44 09:31 13:31 15:16
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 15:48 18:05 18:42 18:23 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:06 08:15 08:47 09:33 13:33 15:18
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj                 23:08          
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 15:50 18:07 18:43 18:25 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08   08:17 08:50 09:35 13:35 15:20
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 15:53 18:09 18:45 18:27 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10   08:20 08:53 09:38 13:38 15:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 3
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 06:10 14:27 14:12 13:57 14:57 15:50 16:57 17:12 15:12
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 06:11 14:28 14:13 13:58 14:58 15:51 16:59 17:14 15:13
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 06:11 14:29 14:14 13:59 14:59 15:52 17:00 17:15 15:14
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 06:13 14:31 14:16 14:01 15:01 15:54 17:02 17:17 15:16
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 06:14 14:32 14:17 14:02 15:02 15:55 17:03 17:18 15:17
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 06:14 14:33 14:18 14:03 15:03 15:56 17:04 17:19 15:18
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 06:15 14:34 14:19 14:04 15:04 15:57 17:05 17:20 15:19
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 06:16 14:34 14:19 14:04 15:04 15:57 17:06 17:21 15:19
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 06:17 14:36 14:21 14:06 15:06 15:59 17:08 17:23 15:21
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 06:17 14:37 14:22 14:07 15:07 16:00 17:09 17:24 15:22
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 06:18 14:38 14:23 14:08 15:08 16:01 17:10 17:25 15:23
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 06:19 14:38 14:23 14:08 15:08 16:01 17:10 17:25 15:23
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 06:20 14:39 14:24 14:09 15:09 16:02 17:11 17:26 15:24
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 06:20 14:40 14:25 14:10 15:10 16:03 17:12 17:27 15:25
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 06:21 14:41 14:26 14:11 15:11 16:04 17:13 17:28 15:26
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 06:22 14:42 14:27 14:12 15:12 16:05 17:14 17:29 15:27
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 06:22 14:42 14:27 14:12 15:12 16:05 17:14 17:29 15:27
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 06:23 14:43 14:28 14:13 15:13 16:06 17:15 17:30 15:28
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 06:24 14:44 14:29 14:14 15:14 16:07 17:16 17:31 15:29
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 06:26 14:45 14:30 14:15 15:15 16:08 17:17 17:32 15:30
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 06:26 14:45 14:30 14:15 15:15 16:08 17:17 17:32 15:30
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 06:28 14:47 14:32 14:17 15:17 16:10 17:19 17:34 15:32
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 06:29 14:49 14:34 14:19 15:19 16:12 17:21 17:36 15:34
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 06:31 14:51 14:36 14:21 15:21 16:14 17:23 17:38 15:36
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 06:31 14:52 14:37 14:22 15:22 16:15 17:24 17:39  
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 06:33 14:54 14:39 14:24 15:24 16:17 17:26 17:41  
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 06:35 14:56 14:41 14:26 15:26 16:19 17:28 17:43  
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 06:36 14:57 14:42 14:27 15:27 16:20 17:29 17:44  
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 06:37 14:58 14:43 14:28 15:28 16:22 17:31 17:45  
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 06:38 15:00 14:45 14:30 15:30 16:24 17:33 17:47  
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 06:39 15:01 14:46 14:31 15:31 16:25 17:34 17:48  
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 06:41 15:03 14:48 14:33 15:33 16:28 17:37 17:50  
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj                  
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 06:43 15:05 14:50 14:35 15:35 16:31 17:40 17:52  
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 06:45 15:08 14:53 14:38 15:38 16:34 17:43 17:55  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/12/2018 until 19/12/2018
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 06:30 07:10 07:50 09:12 07:30 09:27 08:25 09:42 10:42 10:27 10:12 09:57 11:42 11:27
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 06:31 07:11 07:51 09:13 07:31 09:28 08:26 09:43 10:43 10:28 10:13 09:58 11:43 11:28
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 06:31 07:11 07:51 09:14 07:31 09:29 08:27 09:44 10:44 10:29 10:14 09:59 11:44 11:29
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 06:33 07:13 07:53 09:16 07:33 09:31 08:29 09:46 10:46 10:31 10:16 10:01 11:46 11:31
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 06:34 07:14 07:54 09:17 07:34 09:32 08:30 09:47 10:47 10:32 10:17 10:02 11:47 11:32
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 06:34 07:14 07:54 09:18 07:34 09:33 08:31 09:48 10:48 10:33 10:18 10:03 11:48 11:33
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 06:35 07:15 07:55 09:19 07:35 09:34 08:32 09:49 10:49 10:34 10:19 10:04 11:49 11:34
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 06:36 07:16 07:56 09:19 07:36 09:34 08:32 09:49 10:49 10:34 10:19 10:04 11:49 11:34
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 06:37 07:17 07:57 09:21 07:37 09:36 08:34 09:51 10:51 10:36 10:21 10:06 11:51 11:36
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 06:37 07:17 07:57 09:22 07:37 09:37 08:35 09:52 10:52 10:37 10:22 10:07 11:52 11:37
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 06:38 07:18 07:58 09:23 07:38 09:38 08:36 09:53 10:53 10:38 10:23 10:08 11:53 11:38
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 06:39 07:19 07:59 09:23 07:39 09:38 08:36 09:53 10:53 10:38 10:23 10:08 11:53 11:38
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 06:40 07:20 08:00 09:24 07:40 09:39 08:37 09:54 10:54 10:39 10:24 10:09 11:54 11:39
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 06:40 07:20 08:00 09:25 07:40 09:40 08:38 09:55 10:55 10:40 10:25 10:10 11:55 11:40
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 06:41 07:21 08:01 09:26 07:41 09:41 08:39 09:56 10:56 10:41 10:26 10:11 11:56 11:41
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 06:42 07:22 08:02 09:27 07:42 09:42 08:40 09:57 10:57 10:42 10:27 10:12 11:57 11:42
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 06:42 07:22 08:02 09:27 07:42 09:42 08:40 09:57 10:57 10:42 10:27 10:12 11:57 11:42
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 06:43 07:23 08:03 09:28 07:43 09:43 08:41 09:58 10:58 10:43 10:28 10:13 11:58 11:43
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 06:44 07:24 08:04 09:29 07:44 09:44 08:42 09:59 10:59 10:44 10:29 10:14 11:59 11:44
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 06:46 07:26 08:06 09:30 07:46 09:45 08:43 10:00 11:00 10:45 10:30 10:15 12:00 11:45
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 06:46 07:26 08:06 09:30 07:46 09:45 08:43 10:00 11:00 10:45 10:30 10:15 12:00 11:45
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 06:48 07:28 08:08 09:32 07:48 09:47 08:45 10:02 11:02 10:47 10:32 10:17 12:02 11:47
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 06:49 07:29 08:09 09:34 07:49 09:49 08:47 10:04 11:04 10:49 10:34 10:19 12:04 11:49
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 06:51 07:31 08:11 09:36 07:51 09:51 08:49 10:06 11:06 10:51 10:36 10:21 12:06 11:51
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 06:51 07:31 08:11 09:37 07:51 09:52 08:49 10:07 11:07 10:52 10:37 10:22 12:07 11:52
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 06:53 07:33 08:13 09:39 07:53 09:54 08:51 10:09 11:09 10:54 10:39 10:24 12:09 11:54
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 06:55 07:35 08:15 09:41 07:55 09:56 08:53 10:11 11:11 10:56 10:41 10:26 12:11 11:56
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 06:56 07:36 08:16 09:42 07:56 09:57 08:54 10:12 11:12 10:57 10:42 10:27 12:12 11:57
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 06:57 07:37 08:17 09:43 07:57 09:58 08:56 10:13 11:13 10:58 10:43 10:28 12:13 11:58
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 06:58 07:38 08:18 09:45 07:58 10:00 08:58 10:15 11:15 11:00 10:45 10:30 12:15 12:00
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 06:59 07:39 08:19 09:46 07:59 10:01 08:59 10:16 11:16 11:01 10:46 10:31 12:16 12:01
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:48 08:01 10:03 09:02 10:18 11:18 11:03 10:48 10:33 12:18 12:03
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj                            
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:50 08:03 10:05 09:05 10:20 11:20 11:05 10:50 10:35 12:20 12:05
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:53 08:05 10:08 09:08 10:23 11:23 11:08 10:53 10:38 12:23 12:08
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 11:12 10:57 12:42 12:27 12:12 11:57 13:42 13:27 13:12 15:30 16:10 16:30 16:50 15:12
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 11:13 10:58 12:43 12:28 12:13 11:58 13:43 13:28 13:13 15:31 16:11 16:31 16:51 15:13
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 11:14 10:59 12:44 12:29 12:14 11:59 13:44 13:29 13:14 15:32 16:12 16:32 16:52 15:14
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 11:16 11:01 12:46 12:31 12:16 12:01 13:46 13:31 13:16 15:34 16:14 16:34 16:54 15:16
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 11:17 11:02 12:47 12:32 12:17 12:02 13:47 13:32 13:17 15:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 15:17
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 11:18 11:03 12:48 12:33 12:18 12:03 13:48 13:33 13:18 15:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 15:18
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 11:19 11:04 12:49 12:34 12:19 12:04 13:49 13:34 13:19 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 15:19
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 11:19 11:04 12:49 12:34 12:19 12:04 13:49 13:34 13:19 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 15:19
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 11:21 11:06 12:51 12:36 12:21 12:06 13:51 13:36 13:21 15:39 16:19 16:39 16:59 15:21
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 11:22 11:07 12:52 12:37 12:22 12:07 13:52 13:37 13:22 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 15:22
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 11:23 11:08 12:53 12:38 12:23 12:08 13:53 13:38 13:23 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 15:23
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 11:23 11:08 12:53 12:38 12:23 12:08 13:53 13:38 13:23 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 15:23
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 11:24 11:09 12:54 12:39 12:24 12:09 13:54 13:39 13:24 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:02 15:24
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 11:25 11:10 12:55 12:40 12:25 12:10 13:55 13:40 13:25 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:03 15:25
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 11:26 11:11 12:56 12:41 12:26 12:11 13:56 13:41 13:26 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:04 15:26
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 11:27 11:12 12:57 12:42 12:27 12:12 13:57 13:42 13:27 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:05 15:27
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 11:27 11:12 12:57 12:42 12:27 12:12 13:57 13:42 13:27 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:05 15:27
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 11:28 11:13 12:58 12:43 12:28 12:13 13:58 13:43 13:28 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 15:28
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 11:29 11:14 12:59 12:44 12:29 12:14 13:59 13:44 13:29 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:07 15:29
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 11:30 11:15 13:00 12:45 12:30 12:15 14:00 13:45 13:30 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 15:30
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 11:30 11:15 13:00 12:45 12:30 12:15 14:00 13:45 13:30 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 15:30
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 11:32 11:17 13:02 12:47 12:32 12:17 14:02 13:47 13:32 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 15:32
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 11:34 11:19 13:04 12:49 12:34 12:19 14:04 13:49 13:34 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 15:34
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 11:36 11:21 13:06 12:51 12:36 12:21 14:06 13:51 13:36 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:14 15:36
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 11:37 11:22 13:07 12:52 12:37 12:22 14:07 13:52 13:37 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 15:37
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 11:39 11:24 13:09 12:54 12:39 12:24 14:09 13:54 13:39 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 15:39
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 11:41 11:26 13:11 12:56 12:41 12:26 14:11 13:56 13:41 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:19 15:41
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 11:42 11:27 13:12 12:57 12:42 12:27 14:12 13:57 13:42 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 15:42
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 11:43 11:28 13:13 12:58 12:43 12:28 14:13 13:58 13:43 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 15:43
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 11:45 11:30 13:15 13:00 12:45 12:30 14:15 14:00 13:45 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 15:45
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 11:46 11:31 13:16 13:01 12:46 12:31 14:16 14:01 13:46 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 15:46
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 11:48 11:33 13:18 13:03 12:48 12:33 14:18 14:03 13:48 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:26 15:48
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj                            
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 11:50 11:35 13:20 13:05 12:50 12:35 14:20 14:05 13:50 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 15:50
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 11:53 11:38 13:23 13:08 12:53 12:38 14:23 14:08 13:53 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 15:53
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 17:30 18:10 17:50 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 08:10 08:40 08:57 12:57 14:42 14:27
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 17:31 18:11 17:51 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 08:11 08:41 08:58 12:58 14:43 14:28
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 17:32 18:12 17:52 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 08:11 08:42 08:59 12:59 14:44 14:29
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 17:34 18:14 17:54 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 08:13 08:44 09:01 13:01 14:46 14:31
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 17:35 18:15 17:55 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 08:14 08:45 09:02 13:02 14:47 14:32
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 17:36 18:16 17:56 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 08:14 08:46 09:03 13:03 14:48 14:33
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 17:37 18:17 17:57 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 08:15 08:47 09:04 13:04 14:49 14:34
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 17:37 18:17 17:57 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 08:16 08:47 09:04 13:04 14:49 14:34
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 17:39 18:19 17:59 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:17 08:49 09:06 13:06 14:51 14:36
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 17:40 18:19 18:00 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:17 08:50 09:07 13:07 14:52 14:37
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 17:41 18:20 18:01 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:18 08:51 09:08 13:08 14:53 14:38
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 17:41 18:20 18:01 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:19 08:51 09:08 13:08 14:53 14:38
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 17:42 18:21 18:02 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 08:20 08:52 09:09 13:09 14:54 14:39
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 17:43 18:21 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 08:20 08:53 09:10 13:10 14:55 14:40
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 17:44 18:22 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 08:21 08:54 09:11 13:11 14:56 14:41
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 17:45 18:23 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 08:22 08:55 09:12 13:12 14:57 14:42
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 17:45 18:23 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 08:22 08:55 09:12 13:12 14:57 14:42
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 17:46 18:24 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 08:23 08:56 09:13 13:13 14:58 14:43
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 17:47 18:25 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 08:24 08:57 09:14 13:14 14:59 14:44
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 17:48 18:26 18:08 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 08:26 08:58 09:15 13:15 15:00 14:45
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 17:48 18:26 18:08 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 08:26 08:59 09:15 13:15 15:00 14:45
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 17:50 18:28 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 08:28 09:00 09:17 13:17 15:02 14:47
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 17:52 18:30 18:12 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 08:29 09:02 09:19 13:19 15:04 14:49
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 17:54 18:32 18:14 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 08:31 09:05 09:21 13:21 15:06 14:51
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 17:55 18:33 18:15 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 08:31 09:06 09:22 13:22 15:07 14:52
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 17:57 18:35 18:17 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 08:33 09:08 09:24 13:24 15:09 14:54
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 17:59 18:37 18:19 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 08:35 09:10 09:26 13:26 15:11 14:56
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 18:00 18:37 18:20 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 08:36 09:11 09:27 13:27 15:12 14:57
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 18:01 18:38 18:21 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 08:37 09:13 09:28 13:28 15:13 14:58
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 18:02 18:39 18:22 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 08:38 09:14 09:30 13:30 15:15 15:00
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 18:03 18:40 18:23 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 08:39 09:16 09:31 13:31 15:16 15:01
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 18:05 18:42 18:25 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:06 08:41 09:18 09:33 13:33 15:18 15:03
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj               23:08            
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 18:07 18:43 18:27 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08   08:43 09:20 09:35 13:35 15:20 15:05
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 18:09 18:45 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10   08:45 09:23 09:38 13:38 15:23 15:08
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 14:12 13:57 14:57 15:50 17:10
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 14:13 13:58 14:58 15:51 17:11
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 14:14 13:59 14:59 15:52 17:12
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 14:16 14:01 15:01 15:54 17:14
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 14:17 14:02 15:02 15:55 17:15
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 14:18 14:03 15:03 15:56 17:16
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 14:19 14:04 15:04 15:57 17:17
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 14:19 14:04 15:04 15:57 17:17
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 14:21 14:06 15:06 15:59 17:19
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 14:22 14:07 15:07 16:00 17:20
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 14:23 14:08 15:08 16:01 17:21
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 14:23 14:08 15:08 16:01 17:21
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 14:24 14:09 15:09 16:02 17:22
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 14:25 14:10 15:10 16:03 17:23
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 14:26 14:11 15:11 16:04 17:24
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 14:27 14:12 15:12 16:05 17:25
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 14:27 14:12 15:12 16:05 17:25
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 14:28 14:13 15:13 16:06 17:26
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 14:29 14:14 15:14 16:07 17:27
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 14:30 14:15 15:15 16:08 17:28
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 14:30 14:15 15:15 16:08 17:28
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 14:32 14:17 15:17 16:10 17:30
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 14:34 14:19 15:19 16:12 17:32
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 14:36 14:21 15:21 16:14 17:34
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 14:37 14:22 15:22 16:15 17:35
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 14:39 14:24 15:24 16:17 17:37
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 14:41 14:26 15:26 16:19 17:39
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 14:42 14:27 15:27 16:20 17:40
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 14:43 14:28 15:28 16:21 17:41
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 14:45 14:30 15:30 16:23 17:43
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 14:46 14:31 15:31 16:24 17:44
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 14:48 14:33 15:33 16:26 17:46
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj          
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 14:50 14:35 15:35 16:28 17:48
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 14:53 14:38 15:38 16:31 17:51
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Sunday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 2 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 08:30 09:22 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 21:05 23:05 18:40 19:40
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 08:31 09:23 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 21:06 23:06 18:41 19:41
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 08:31 09:23 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 21:06 23:06 18:41 19:41
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 08:32 09:24 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 21:07 23:07 18:42 19:42
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 08:33 09:25 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 21:08 23:08 18:43 19:43
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 08:34 09:26 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 21:09 23:09 18:44 19:44
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 08:34 09:26 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 21:09 23:09 18:44 19:44
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 08:35 09:27 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 21:10 23:10 18:45 19:45
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 08:36 09:28 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 21:11 23:11 18:46 19:46
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 08:36 09:28 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 21:11 23:11 18:46 19:46
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 08:37 09:29 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 21:12 23:12 18:47 19:47
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 08:38 09:29 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:47 21:12 23:12 18:47 19:47
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 08:39 09:30 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48 21:13 23:13 18:48 19:48
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 08:39 09:30 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48 21:13 23:13 18:48 19:48
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 08:40 09:31 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49 21:14 23:14 18:49 19:49
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 08:41 09:32 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50 21:15 23:15 18:50 19:50
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 08:41 09:32 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50 21:15 23:15 18:50 19:50
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 08:42 09:33 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:51 21:16 23:16 18:51 19:51
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 08:43 09:35 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 21:17 23:17 18:52 19:52
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 08:45 09:37 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 21:19 23:19 18:54 19:54
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 08:45 09:37 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 21:19 23:19 18:54 19:54
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 08:46 09:38 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:55 21:20 23:20 18:55 19:55
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 08:47 09:39 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:56 21:21 23:21 18:56 19:56
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 08:49 09:41 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58 21:23 23:23 18:58 19:58
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 08:50 09:42 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58 21:23 23:23 18:58 19:58
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 08:52 09:44 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:00 21:25 23:25 19:00 20:00
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 08:54 09:46 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02 21:27 23:27 19:02 20:02
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 08:55 09:47 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:02 21:27 23:28 19:02 20:02
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 08:56 09:48 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:03 21:28 23:29 19:03 20:03
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 08:57 09:49 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:04 21:29 23:29 19:04 20:04
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 08:58 09:50 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:05 21:30 23:31 19:05 20:05
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 08:59 09:51 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:07 21:32 23:32 19:07 20:07
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj                       23:34    
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 09:01 09:53 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 21:33   19:08 20:08
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 09:03 09:55 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:10 21:35   19:10 20:10
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Sponsored by Ipswich Borough Council
Outbound, Holidays Only
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 08:30 09:22 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 21:05 23:05 18:40 19:40
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 08:31 09:23 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 21:06 23:06 18:41 19:41
Ipswich, Barrack Corner 08:31 09:23 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 21:06 23:06 18:41 19:41
Westbourne (Ipswich), Cumberland Towers 08:32 09:24 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 21:07 23:07 18:42 19:42
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 08:33 09:25 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 21:08 23:08 18:43 19:43
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, opp 08:34 09:26 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 21:09 23:09 18:44 19:44
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, adj 08:34 09:26 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 21:09 23:09 18:44 19:44
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, adj 08:35 09:27 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 21:10 23:10 18:45 19:45
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, o/s 08:36 09:28 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 21:11 23:11 18:46 19:46
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Ashcroft Road 08:36 09:28 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 21:11 23:11 18:46 19:46
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pinecroft Road, adj 08:37 09:29 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 21:12 23:12 18:47 19:47
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Willowcroft Road, adj 08:38 09:29 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:47 21:12 23:12 18:47 19:47
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Congreve Road, adj 08:39 09:30 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48 21:13 23:13 18:48 19:48
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Recreation Ground 08:39 09:30 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48 21:13 23:13 18:48 19:48
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Pearcroft Road, opp 08:40 09:31 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49 21:14 23:14 18:49 19:49
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Lincoln Close, opp 08:41 09:32 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50 21:15 23:15 18:50 19:50
Whitton (Ipswich), Chepstow Road, opp 08:41 09:32 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50 21:15 23:15 18:50 19:50
Whitton (Ipswich), Mitford Close, opp 08:42 09:33 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:51 21:16 23:16 18:51 19:51
Whitton (Ipswich), Heathercroft Road 08:43 09:35 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 21:17 23:17 18:52 19:52
Whitton (Ipswich), Parnell Road, opp 08:45 09:37 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 21:19 23:19 18:54 19:54
Whitton (Ipswich), Byron Road, o/s 46 08:45 09:37 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 21:19 23:19 18:54 19:54
Whitton (Ipswich), Shakespeare Road, o/s 14 08:46 09:38 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:55 21:20 23:20 18:55 19:55
Whitton (Ipswich), Spenser Road, adj 08:47 09:39 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:56 21:21 23:21 18:56 19:56
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Norwich Road 08:49 09:41 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58 21:23 23:23 18:58 19:58
Castle Hill(Ipswich), 530, o/s 08:50 09:42 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58 21:23 23:23 18:58 19:58
Castle Hill(Ipswich), Highfield Approach, adj 08:52 09:44 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:00 21:25 23:25 19:00 20:00
Westbourne (Ipswich), Norbridge Social Club, opp 08:54 09:46 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02 21:27 23:27 19:02 20:02
Westbourne (Ipswich), Springfield Lane, opp 08:55 09:47 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:02 21:27 23:37 19:02 20:02
Westbourne (Ipswich), Richmond Road, opp 08:56 09:48 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:03 21:28 23:47 19:03 20:03
Westbourne (Ipswich), Westwood Avenue, adj 08:57 09:49 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:04 21:29 23:55 19:04 20:04
Westbourne (Ipswich), YMCA 08:58 09:50 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:05 21:30 00:05 19:05 20:05
Ipswich, Granville Street, opp 08:59 09:51 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:07 21:32 00:20 19:07 20:07
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, adj                       00:34    
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 09:01 09:53 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 21:33   19:08 20:08
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand QQ 09:03 09:55 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:10 21:35   19:10 20:10
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 06:56:32 BST 2018 from source document suf_2-10-_-y08-7.xml using schema version 2.4.