Timetable for the 3 - Macclesfield - Weston Estate Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Macclesfield - Weston Estate Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 18 June 2017.

bus timetable 3 Macclesfield - Weston Estate Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Macclesfield - Weston Estate Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Macclesfield - Weston Estate Circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Macclesfield - Macclesfield
Service operates from 18/06/2017 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Macclesfield, Park Road 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Macclesfield, Bond Street 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Weston, The Flower Pot 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Weston, St John's School 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Weston, Earlsway 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Weston, Countess Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Weston, Wilwick Lane 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Weston, Library 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Weston, Parkett Heyes Road 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Broken Cross, Gawsworth Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Weston, Bostock Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Weston, Chatsworth Avenue 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Weston, Shops 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Weston, Library 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Weston, Wilwick Lane 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Weston, Countess Road 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Weston, Earlsway 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Weston, St John's School 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Weston, The Flower Pot 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Macclesfield, Bond Street 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Macclesfield, Brown Street 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Macclesfield, Railway Station 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Macclesfield, Bus Station 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56
Macclesfield, Park Road 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57
Macclesfield, Bond Street 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59
Weston, The Flower Pot 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03
Weston, St John's School 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03
Weston, Earlsway 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04
Weston, Countess Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05
Weston, Wilwick Lane 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06
Weston, Library 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06
Weston, Parkett Heyes Road 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06
Broken Cross, Gawsworth Road 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07
Weston, Bostock Road 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09
Weston, Chatsworth Avenue 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10
Weston, Shops 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11
Weston, Library 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11
Weston, Wilwick Lane 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12
Weston, Countess Road 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13
Weston, Earlsway 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13
Weston, St John's School 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:15
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16
Weston, The Flower Pot 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19
Macclesfield, Bond Street 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20
Macclesfield, Brown Street 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22
Macclesfield, Railway Station 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26
Macclesfield, Park Road 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27
Macclesfield, Bond Street 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29
Weston, The Flower Pot 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33
Weston, St John's School 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33
Weston, Earlsway 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34
Weston, Countess Road 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35
Weston, Wilwick Lane 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36
Weston, Library 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36
Weston, Parkett Heyes Road 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36
Broken Cross, Gawsworth Road 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37
Weston, Bostock Road 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39
Weston, Chatsworth Avenue 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40
Weston, Shops 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41
Weston, Library 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41
Weston, Wilwick Lane 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42
Weston, Countess Road 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43
Weston, Earlsway 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43
Weston, St John's School 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46
Weston, The Flower Pot 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49
Macclesfield, Bond Street 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50
Macclesfield, Brown Street 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52
Macclesfield, Railway Station 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56
Macclesfield, Park Road 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57
Macclesfield, Bond Street 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59
Weston, The Flower Pot 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03
Weston, St John's School 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03
Weston, Earlsway 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04
Weston, Countess Road 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05
Weston, Wilwick Lane 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06
Weston, Library 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06
Weston, Parkett Heyes Road 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06
Broken Cross, Gawsworth Road 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07
Weston, Bostock Road 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09
Weston, Chatsworth Avenue 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10
Weston, Shops 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11
Weston, Library 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11
Weston, Wilwick Lane 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12
Weston, Countess Road 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13
Weston, Earlsway 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13
Weston, St John's School 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16
Weston, The Flower Pot 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19
Macclesfield, Bond Street 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20
Macclesfield, Brown Street 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22
Macclesfield, Railway Station 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24
Macclesfield, Bus Station 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3
Macclesfield, Bus Station 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26
Macclesfield, Park Road 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27
Macclesfield, Bond Street 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29
Weston, The Flower Pot 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33
Weston, St John's School 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33
Weston, Earlsway 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34
Weston, Countess Road 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35
Weston, Wilwick Lane 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36
Weston, Library 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36
Weston, Parkett Heyes Road 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36
Broken Cross, Gawsworth Road 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37
Weston, Bostock Road 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39
Weston, Chatsworth Avenue 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40
Weston, Shops 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41
Weston, Library 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41
Weston, Wilwick Lane 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42
Weston, Countess Road 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43
Weston, Earlsway 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43
Weston, St John's School 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46
Weston, The Flower Pot 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49
Macclesfield, Bond Street 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50
Macclesfield, Brown Street 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52
Macclesfield, Railway Station 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54
Macclesfield, Bus Station 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2017 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2017 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Macclesfield, Park Road 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Macclesfield, Bond Street 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Weston, The Flower Pot 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Weston, St John's School 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Weston, Earlsway 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Weston, Countess Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Weston, Wilwick Lane 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Weston, Library 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Weston, Parkett Heyes Road 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Broken Cross, Gawsworth Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Weston, Bostock Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Weston, Chatsworth Avenue 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Weston, Shops 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Weston, Library 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Weston, Wilwick Lane 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Weston, Countess Road 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Weston, Earlsway 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Weston, St John's School 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Weston, The Flower Pot 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Macclesfield, Bond Street 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Macclesfield, Brown Street 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Macclesfield, Railway Station 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Macclesfield, Bus Station 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Macclesfield, Park Road 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Macclesfield, Bond Street 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Weston, The Flower Pot 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Weston, St John's School 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Weston, Earlsway 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Weston, Countess Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Weston, Wilwick Lane 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Weston, Library 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Weston, Parkett Heyes Road 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Broken Cross, Gawsworth Road 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Weston, Bostock Road 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Weston, Chatsworth Avenue 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Weston, Shops 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Weston, Library 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Weston, Wilwick Lane 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Weston, Countess Road 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Weston, Earlsway 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Weston, St John's School 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Weston, The Flower Pot 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Macclesfield, Bond Street 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Macclesfield, Brown Street 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Macclesfield, Railway Station 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:43:14 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.