Timetable for the 635 - Hoylake Road / Chadwick Street - Seaview Road / Grasmere Drive Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 635 - Hoylake Road / Chadwick Street - Seaview Road / Grasmere Drive Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Als Coaches Ltd (licensed as Als Coaches Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 04/01/2022 End Date: 30/12/2022

bus timetable 635 Hoylake Road / Chadwick Street - Seaview Road / Grasmere Drive
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 635 Hoylake Road / Chadwick Street - Seaview Road / Grasmere Drive Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hoylake Road / Chadwick Street - Seaview Road / Grasmere Drive Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

NotesOperates on schooldays only.
Chadwick Street, Adjacent, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:48
Rosslyn Drive, adj, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:48
Borrowdale Road, Adjacent, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:49
Cobham Road, Adjacent, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:49
Ely Avenue, Opposite, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:50
Bermuda Road, NW-bound, Moreton07:51
MacDonald Road, opp, Bermuda Road, Moreton07:51
Hardie Avenue, opp, Bermuda Road, Moreton07:52
Smilie Avenue, opp, Town Meadow Lane, Moreton07:52
Wastdale Drive, adj, Town Meadow Lane, Moreton07:53
Flaxhill, adj, Town Meadow Lane, Moreton07:53
Harvest Lane, adj, Maryland Lane, Moreton07:54
Silverburn Avenue, Adjacent, Pasture Road, Moreton07:55
Knutsford Road, Adjacent, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:56
Chapelhill Road, opp, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:57
Danger Lane, adj, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:57
Reeds Lane, Adjacent, Hoylake Road, Moreton07:58
Leasowe Station, Stop C, Reeds Lane, Wallasey08:01
Birket Avenue, opp, Reeds Lane, Moreton08:02
Birket Avenue, Adjacent, Castleway South, Wallasey08:05
Castleway North, Adjacent, Twickenham Drive, Wallasey08:07
Hudson Road, adj, Twickenham Drive, Wallasey08:09
Cook Road, Adjacent, Twickenham Drive, Wallasey08:12
Raleigh Road, Adjacent, Gardenside, Wallasey08:13
Gardenside, opp, Leasowe Road, Wallasey08:15
Heyes Drive, Opposite, Leasowe Road, Wallasey08:15
St Nicholas Road, Near, Leasowe Road, Wallasey08:16
Wallasey Village Station, Stop A, Leasowe Road, Wallasey08:17
Perrin Road, Opposite, Wallasey Village, Wallasey08:18
School Lane, Opposite, Breck Road, Wallasey08:18
Loretto Road, Adjacent, Wallasey Road, Wallasey08:19
Belvidere Road, Adjacent, Wallasey Road, Wallasey08:20
Conway Street, Stop A, Wallasey Road, Wallasey08:20
Seaview Avenue, adj, Seaview Road, Wallasey08:21
Grasmere Drive, opp, Seaview Road, Wallasey08:22

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.