Timetable for the 3 - Warrington - Martinscroft Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Warrington - Martinscroft Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Warrington Borough Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 3 Warrington - Martinscroft

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Warrington - Martinscroft Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Warrington - Martinscroft Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Warrington - Martinscroft
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until 31/12/2029
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 05:25 06:27 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:18
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 05:25 06:27 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:19
Woolston, Monmouth Close 05:26 06:28 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:19
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 05:26 06:28 06:57 07:14 07:34 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:20
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 05:27 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:20
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 05:27 06:29 06:58 07:15 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:21
Woolston, Holes Lane 05:28 06:30 06:59 07:17 07:37 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:23
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 05:29 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:23
Bruche, Greenway 05:30 06:31 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:24
Bruche, Alford Hall 05:31 06:32 07:02 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:26
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 05:31 06:32 07:02 07:20 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:26
Bruche, Cemetery 05:32 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:27
Bruche, Cemetery 05:32 06:33 07:03 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:27
Howley, Helsby Street 05:32 06:34 07:04 07:22 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:28
Howley, St Elphin's Park 05:33 06:34 07:04 07:23 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:29
Howley, Parish Church 05:34 06:36 07:06 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:30
Howley, Orchard Street 05:35 06:37 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:31
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 05:37 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:33
Warrington, Bus Interchange 05:38 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41
Woolston, Monmouth Close 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43
Woolston, Holes Lane 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45
Bruche, Greenway 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46
Bruche, Alford Hall 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48
Bruche, Cemetery 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49
Bruche, Cemetery 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50
Howley, Helsby Street 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50
Howley, St Elphin's Park 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51
Howley, Parish Church 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53
Howley, Orchard Street 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56
Warrington, Bus Interchange 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:38
Woolston, Monmouth Close 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:39
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41
Woolston, Holes Lane 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:42
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:42
Bruche, Greenway 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44
Bruche, Alford Hall 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45
Bruche, Cemetery 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:46
Bruche, Cemetery 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:46
Howley, Helsby Street 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:46
Howley, St Elphin's Park 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:47
Howley, Parish Church 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:48
Howley, Orchard Street 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:49
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:51
Warrington, Bus Interchange 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 07:21 07:51 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Woolston, Monmouth Close 07:22 07:52 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 07:23 07:53 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 07:24 07:54 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Woolston, Holes Lane 07:25 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 07:25 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Bruche, Greenway 07:27 07:57 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Bruche, Alford Hall 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Bruche, Cemetery 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Bruche, Cemetery 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Howley, Helsby Street 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Howley, St Elphin's Park 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Howley, Parish Church 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Howley, Orchard Street 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:45
Woolston, Monmouth Close 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:46
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:48
Woolston, Holes Lane 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49
Bruche, Greenway 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51
Bruche, Alford Hall 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52
Bruche, Cemetery 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53
Bruche, Cemetery 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53
Howley, Helsby Street 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53
Howley, St Elphin's Park 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:54
Howley, Parish Church 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55
Howley, Orchard Street 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58
Warrington, Bus Interchange 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Woolston, Monmouth Close 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Woolston, Holes Lane 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Bruche, Greenway 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Bruche, Alford Hall 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Bruche, Cemetery 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Bruche, Cemetery 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Howley, Helsby Street 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Howley, St Elphin's Park 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Howley, Parish Church 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Howley, Orchard Street 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Warrington, Bus Interchange 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 16:39 17:09 17:38
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 16:39 17:09 17:38
Woolston, Monmouth Close 16:40 17:10 17:39
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 16:40 17:10 17:39
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 16:41 17:11 17:40
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 16:42 17:12 17:41
Woolston, Holes Lane 16:43 17:13 17:42
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 16:43 17:13 17:42
Bruche, Greenway 16:45 17:15 17:44
Bruche, Alford Hall 16:46 17:16 17:45
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 16:46 17:16 17:45
Bruche, Cemetery 16:47 17:17 17:46
Bruche, Cemetery 16:47 17:17 17:46
Howley, Helsby Street 16:48 17:18 17:47
Howley, St Elphin's Park 16:49 17:19 17:48
Howley, Parish Church 16:50 17:20 17:49
Howley, Orchard Street 16:51 17:21 17:50
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 16:53 17:23 17:52
Warrington, Bus Interchange 16:55 17:25 17:54
1
  • Journey also runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Warrington, Bus Depot 05:03                          
Warrington, Academy Way 05:05                          
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 05:07                          
Warrington, Bus Interchange 05:09 06:10 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:58
Warrington, Legh Street 05:10 06:11 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:59
Warrington, White Hart 05:10 06:11 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:59
Warrington, Rylands Street 05:11 06:12 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:45 09:00 09:30 10:00
Warrington, Academy Way 05:11 06:12 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:46 09:01 09:31 10:01
Howley, Orchard Street 05:13 06:14 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:48 09:03 09:33 10:03
Howley, Sainsburys 05:14 06:15 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:49 09:04 09:34 10:04
Howley, St Elphin's Park 05:14 06:15 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:50 09:05 09:35 10:05
Howley, Helsby Street 05:15 06:16 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:50 09:05 09:35 10:05
Bruche, Cemetery 05:15 06:16 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:06
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 05:16 06:17 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:52 09:07 09:37 10:07
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 05:17 06:18 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:08
Bruche, Greenway 05:17 06:18 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:08
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 05:18 06:19 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:55 09:10 09:40 10:10
Woolston, Holes Lane 05:19 06:20 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:55 09:11 09:41 10:11
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 05:19 06:20 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:11
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 05:19 06:21 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:56 09:12 09:42 10:12
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 05:20 06:22 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:57 09:13 09:43 10:13
Woolston, Monmouth Close 05:20 06:22 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:13
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 05:21 06:23 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:58 09:14 09:44 10:14
Martinscroft, Riversdale 05:22 06:23 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:59 09:15 09:45 10:15
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 05:23 06:25 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:01 09:17 09:47 10:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Warrington, Bus Depot                            
Warrington, Academy Way                            
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only                            
Warrington, Bus Interchange 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:18
Warrington, Legh Street 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:19
Warrington, White Hart 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:19
Warrington, Rylands Street 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:20
Warrington, Academy Way 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:21
Howley, Orchard Street 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:23
Howley, Sainsburys 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:24
Howley, St Elphin's Park 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:25
Howley, Helsby Street 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:25
Bruche, Cemetery 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:26
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:27
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:28
Bruche, Greenway 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:28
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:30
Woolston, Holes Lane 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:31
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:32
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:32
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:33
Woolston, Monmouth Close 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:34
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35
Martinscroft, Riversdale 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:36
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Warrington, Bus Depot                
Warrington, Academy Way                
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only                
Warrington, Bus Interchange 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21
Warrington, Legh Street 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22
Warrington, White Hart 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22
Warrington, Rylands Street 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23
Warrington, Academy Way 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24
Howley, Orchard Street 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26
Howley, Sainsburys 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26
Howley, St Elphin's Park 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27
Howley, Helsby Street 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28
Bruche, Cemetery 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30
Bruche, Greenway 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31
Woolston, Holes Lane 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:32
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:32
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:33
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:34
Woolston, Monmouth Close 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:34
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:35
Martinscroft, Riversdale 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:35
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:37
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:04 07:34 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Warrington, Legh Street 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Warrington, White Hart 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Warrington, Rylands Street 07:06 07:36 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Warrington, Academy Way 07:07 07:37 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Howley, Orchard Street 07:09 07:39 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Howley, Sainsburys 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Howley, St Elphin's Park 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Howley, Helsby Street 07:11 07:41 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Bruche, Cemetery 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Bruche, Greenway 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 07:14 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Woolston, Holes Lane 07:15 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 07:16 07:46 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 07:17 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Woolston, Monmouth Close 07:17 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 07:18 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Martinscroft, Riversdale 07:18 07:48 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 07:20 07:50 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Warrington, Legh Street 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Warrington, White Hart 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Warrington, Rylands Street 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Warrington, Academy Way 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Howley, Orchard Street 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Howley, Sainsburys 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33
Howley, St Elphin's Park 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34
Howley, Helsby Street 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Bruche, Cemetery 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37
Bruche, Greenway 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38
Woolston, Holes Lane 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41
Woolston, Monmouth Close 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42
Martinscroft, Riversdale 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Warrington, Legh Street 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Warrington, White Hart 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Warrington, Rylands Street 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Warrington, Academy Way 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Howley, Orchard Street 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Howley, Sainsburys 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Howley, St Elphin's Park 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Howley, Helsby Street 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Bruche, Cemetery 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Bruche, Greenway 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Woolston, Holes Lane 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Woolston, Monmouth Close 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Martinscroft, Riversdale 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 16:20 16:50 17:20
Warrington, Legh Street 16:21 16:51 17:21
Warrington, White Hart 16:21 16:51 17:21
Warrington, Rylands Street 16:22 16:52 17:22
Warrington, Academy Way 16:23 16:53 17:23
Howley, Orchard Street 16:25 16:55 17:25
Howley, Sainsburys 16:26 16:56 17:26
Howley, St Elphin's Park 16:27 16:57 17:27
Howley, Helsby Street 16:27 16:57 17:27
Bruche, Cemetery 16:28 16:58 17:28
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 16:29 16:59 17:29
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 16:30 17:00 17:30
Bruche, Greenway 16:30 17:00 17:30
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 16:32 17:02 17:32
Woolston, Holes Lane 16:32 17:02 17:32
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 16:33 17:03 17:33
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 16:33 17:03 17:33
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 16:34 17:04 17:34
Woolston, Monmouth Close 16:35 17:05 17:35
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 16:35 17:05 17:35
Martinscroft, Riversdale 16:36 17:06 17:36
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 16:38 17:08 17:38
1
  • Journey also runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:33:27 BST 2018 from source document Network Warrington 180904_SER3.xml using schema version 2.4.