Timetable for the 303 - Huntly - Turriff Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 303 - Huntly - Turriff Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 303 Huntly - Turriff

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 303 Huntly - Turriff Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Huntly - Turriff Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Huntly - Turriff
Service operates from 18/04/2016 until 18/04/2020
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  303 1 303 1
High Street 09:20 13:05
Forglen 09:28 13:13
The Square 09:37 13:22
Auchintoul Cottage 09:39 13:24
Bridge of Marnoch 09:42 13:27
Yonder Bognie Cottages 09:46 13:31
Bognie Arms 09:48 13:33
Cobairdy Lodge 09:50 13:35
Blackblair 09:54 13:39
Steven Road 10:00 13:45
Market Street 10:00 13:45
Torry Road 10:00 13:45
Torry Road 10:00 13:45
Bydand Place 10:01 13:46
Riverside Drive 10:01 13:46
The Cemetery 10:01 13:46
Deveron Way 10:02 13:47
The Cemetery 10:02 13:47
Riverside Drive 10:03 13:48
Bydand Place 10:03 13:48
The Square 10:05 13:50
1
  • Journey does not run 07/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  303 1 303 1
The Square 08:35 12:20
Nelson Street 08:35 12:20
Market Street 08:35 12:20
Steven Road 08:36 12:21
Blackblair 08:42 12:27
Cobairdy Lodge 08:46 12:31
Bognie Arms 08:49 12:34
Yonder Bognie Cottages 08:50 12:35
Bridge of Marnoch 08:53 12:38
Auchintoul Cottage 08:56 12:41
South Street 09:00 12:45
The Square 09:00 12:45
South Street 09:00 12:45
Forglen 09:09 12:54
Ribrae 09:10 12:55
Muiresk Drive 09:15 13:00
Chapel Lane 09:16 13:01
High Street 09:17 13:02
1
  • Journey does not run 07/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:16:31 BST 2018 from source document SVRABAO303.xml using schema version 2.4.