Timetable for the 403 - Kingseat - Inverurie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 403 - Kingseat - Inverurie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by James Mcdonald Burns & Margaret June Burns

bus timetable 403 Kingseat - Inverurie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 403 Kingseat - Inverurie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kingseat - Inverurie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kingseat - Inverurie
Service operates from 20/03/2017 until 20/03/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  403 1
Tesco 12:15
Health Centre 12:16
Town Hall 12:20
Nursery Lane 12:20
George Square 12:20
Beverley Road 12:20
Meadow Croft 12:28
Cothill Rd End 12:32
Cothal Rd End 12:35
Nia Roo 12:39
Hillbrae Way 12:42
Corseduick Park 12:42
Station Road 12:42
Wildgoose Drive 12:43
Betteral Road 12:48
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  403 1
Betteral Road 09:25
Wildgoose Drive 09:30
Station Road 09:30
Corseduick Park 09:30
Hillbrae Way 09:30
Nia Roo 09:32
Cothal Rd End 09:37
Cothill Rd End 09:40
Meadow Croft 09:45
Keithall 09:47
Beverley Road 09:52
George Square 09:52
Nursery Lane 09:52
Market Place 09:53
Health Centre 09:55
Tesco 09:57
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:21:49 BST 2018 from source document SVRABBO403.xml using schema version 2.4.