Timetable for the 120 - Langholm - New Langholm Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 120 - Langholm - New Langholm Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Telford'S Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 120 Langholm - New Langholm

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 120 Langholm - New Langholm Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Langholm - New Langholm Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Langholm - New Langholm
Service operates from 15/08/2016 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120
Meikleholmside 08:52 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:25                
Holmwood Drive 08:54 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:27                
Academy 08:54 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:27                
Caroline Street 08:56 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:29                
Park                            
Park                            
Post Office 08:59 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:32                
COOP 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:09 16:35 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:09      
Flats             09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:09      
High Street             09:02 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 09:02 10:10 11:10
Park                       09:03 10:11 11:11
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  120 120 120 120 120
Meikleholmside          
Holmwood Drive          
Academy          
Caroline Street          
Park   09:03 10:11 11:11 12:11
Park   09:03 10:11 11:11 12:11
Post Office   09:05 10:13 11:13 12:13
COOP          
Flats          
High Street 12:10        
Park 12:11        
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  120 120 120 120 120 120
COOP 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:35
High Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:37
Caroline Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:40
Academy 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:41
Holmwood Drive 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:43
Meikleholmside 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:45
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:04:38 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMAO120.xml using schema version 2.4.