Timetable for the 123 - Langholm - Annan Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 123 - Langholm - Annan Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Telford'S Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 123 Langholm - Annan

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 123 Langholm - Annan Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Langholm - Annan Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Langholm - Annan
Service operates from 20/08/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  123 1 123 1
Stance 3 09:10 16:40
Mafeking Place 09:10 16:40
Tesco 09:10 16:40
Watchhall 09:11 16:40
Stapleton Grange 09:15 16:44
Broats 09:18 16:47
Village 09:21 16:50
Village 09:30 17:00
Milltown 09:32 17:02
Village 09:35 17:05
Bulmans Knowe 09:36 17:06
Hagg 09:39 17:09
Skippers Br 09:43 17:13
Flats 09:44 17:14
High Street 09:45 17:15
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • School days only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  123 1 123 1
Post Office 07:00 14:00
Flats 07:00 14:00
Skippers Br 07:01 14:01
Hagg 07:05 14:05
Bulmans Knowe 07:08 14:08
Village Hall 07:10 14:10
Milltown 07:12 14:12
Village 07:15 14:15
Village 07:25 14:25
Broats 07:27 14:27
Stapleton Grange 07:30 14:30
Watchhall 07:34 14:34
Tesco 07:34 14:34
St Columbas 07:34 14:34
Solway Street 07:34 14:34
Stance 3 07:35 14:35
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • School days only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:13:11 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMCO123.xml using schema version 2.4.