Timetable for the 212 - Moniaive - Thornhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 212 - Moniaive - Thornhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by James Robertson

bus timetable 212 Moniaive - Thornhill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 212 Moniaive - Thornhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Moniaive - Thornhill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Moniaive - Thornhill
Service operates from 06/04/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  212 212 212 212 212 212 212
Health Centre 12:40 09:10 11:05 14:10 16:25    
Drumlanrig St 12:42 09:10 11:05 14:12 16:26    
Cross 12:43 09:11 11:06 14:13 16:27    
Drumlanrig St 12:44 09:11 11:06 14:14 16:28    
Drumlanrig St 12:45 09:12 11:07 14:15 16:29    
Braeside 12:51     14:21 16:36    
Village 12:53     14:23 16:38    
Main Street 12:55 09:25 11:15 14:25 16:40 09:25 11:15
Grennan Road 12:55     14:25 16:40 09:25 11:15
Village 12:59     14:29 16:44    
Shancastle 13:03     14:33 16:48 09:30 11:20
Village 13:05     14:35 16:50 09:31 11:21
Village 13:09     14:39 16:54 09:34 11:24
Village 13:10     14:40 16:55 09:35 11:25
Inbound, Saturday
  212 212 212 212 212 212
Health Centre 09:10 11:05 14:10 16:25    
Drumlanrig St 09:10 11:05 14:12 16:26    
Cross 09:11 11:06 14:13 16:27    
Drumlanrig St 09:11 11:06 14:14 16:28    
Drumlanrig St 09:12 11:07 14:15 16:29    
Braeside     14:21 16:36    
Village     14:23 16:38    
Main Street 09:25 11:15 14:25 16:40 09:25 11:15
Grennan Road     14:25 16:40 09:25 11:15
Village     14:29 16:44    
Shancastle     14:33 16:48 09:30 11:20
Village     14:35 16:50 09:31 11:21
Village     14:39 16:54 09:34 11:24
Village     14:40 16:55 09:35 11:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  212 212 212 212 212 212 212 212
Village       13:15 09:35 11:25 14:40 16:55
Village       13:17 09:37 11:27    
Village       13:17 09:37 11:27 14:40 16:55
Village       13:17 09:37 11:27 14:40 16:55
Village       13:20 09:40 11:30 14:43 16:58
Shancastle       13:21 09:41 11:31 14:44 16:59
Village       13:26 09:46 11:36    
Grennan Road       13:29 09:49 11:39 14:49 17:04
Main Street 09:00 10:55 16:15 13:30 09:50 11:40 14:50 17:05
Village       13:33 09:53 11:43    
Braeside 09:05 11:00 16:20 13:36 09:56 11:46    
Drumlanrig St 09:07 11:02 16:22 13:40 10:00 11:50    
Drumlanrig St 09:07 11:02 16:22 13:41 10:01 11:51    
Cross 09:08 11:03 16:23 13:43 10:03 11:53    
Drumlanrig St 09:08 11:03 16:23 13:43 10:03 11:53    
Health Centre 09:10 11:05 16:25 13:45 10:05 11:55    
Outbound, Saturday
  212 212 212 212 212 212 212
Village       09:35 11:25 14:40 16:55
Village       09:37 11:27    
Village       09:37 11:27 14:40 16:55
Village       09:37 11:27 14:40 16:55
Village       09:40 11:30 14:43 16:58
Shancastle       09:41 11:31 14:44 16:59
Village       09:46 11:36    
Grennan Road       09:49 11:39 14:49 17:04
Main Street 09:00 10:55 16:15 09:50 11:40 14:50 17:05
Village       09:53 11:43    
Braeside 09:05 11:00 16:20 09:56 11:46    
Drumlanrig St 09:07 11:02 16:22 10:00 11:50    
Drumlanrig St 09:07 11:02 16:22 10:01 11:51    
Cross 09:08 11:03 16:23 10:03 11:53    
Drumlanrig St 09:08 11:03 16:23 10:03 11:53    
Health Centre 09:10 11:05 16:25 10:05 11:55    
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:09:46 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMBO212.xml using schema version 2.4.