Timetable for the 384 - Annan - Falford Bridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 384 - Annan - Falford Bridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dumfries & Galloway Council

bus timetable 384 Annan - Falford Bridge

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 384 Annan - Falford Bridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Annan - Falford Bridge Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Annan - Falford Bridge
Service operates from 23/08/2010 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  384 384 384
Fallford Br 09:00 10:45 12:00
Village 09:05 10:50 12:05
Middlebie 09:10 10:55 12:10
Village 09:17 11:05 12:20
Parkneuk 09:27    
Nethermains 09:27    
North Howes 09:32    
War Memorial 09:34    
Stance 3 09:35    
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  384 384
Stance 3 10:00  
War Memorial 10:00  
North Howes 10:02  
Nethermains 10:07  
Parkneuk 10:08  
Village 10:20 11:40
Middlebie 10:27 11:47
Village 10:32 11:52
Fallford Bridge 10:37 11:57
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:06:04 BST 2018 from source document SVRDMAO384.xml using schema version 2.4.