Timetable for the 32 - Dundee - Fintry Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32 - Dundee - Fintry Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Tayside Public Transport Co Ltd

bus timetable 32 Dundee - Fintry

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 32 Dundee - Fintry Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Fintry Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Fintry
Service operates from 03/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Fintry Road 05:33 05:58 06:32 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:20
Finella Gardens 05:33 05:58 06:32 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:20
Mains of Fintry Church 05:34 05:59 06:33 06:56 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:22
Findhorn Place East 05:35 06:00 06:33 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:23
Findhorn Place West 05:35 06:00 06:34 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:23
Mill O Mains 05:36 06:01 06:34 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:25
Morrisons 05:37 06:02 06:35 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:26
Kingsway East 05:38 06:03 06:36 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:27
Walrond Street 05:40 06:05 06:37 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:29
Morgan Academy 05:41 06:06 06:38 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:30
Stobswell 05:42 06:07 06:39 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:31
Park Avenue 05:42 06:07 06:39 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:31
Graham Place 05:43 06:08 06:41 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:33
Weavers Yard 05:44 06:09 06:42 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:34
Wishart Centre 05:45 06:10 06:43 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:35
Sinatras 05:46 06:11 06:44 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:36
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Crichton Street                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Fintry Road 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
Finella Gardens 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
Mains of Fintry Church 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52
Findhorn Place East 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
Findhorn Place West 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
Mill O Mains 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Morrisons 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Kingsway East 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57
Walrond Street 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59
Morgan Academy 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00
Stobswell 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01
Park Avenue 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01
Graham Place 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
Weavers Yard 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04
Wishart Centre 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05
Sinatras 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Crichton Street                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Fintry Road 13:05 13:20 13:40 14:02 14:18 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:57 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 17:51
Finella Gardens 13:05 13:21 13:41 14:03 14:19 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:58 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 17:52
Mains of Fintry Church 13:07 13:22 13:42 14:04 14:20 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:59 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 17:53
Findhorn Place East 13:08 13:24 13:44 14:06 14:22 14:44 15:04 16:04 17:01 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 17:54
Findhorn Place West 13:08 13:25 13:45 14:07 14:23 14:45 15:05 16:05 17:02 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 17:55
Mill O Mains 13:10 13:26 13:46 14:08 14:24 14:46 15:06 16:06 17:03 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 17:56
Morrisons 13:11 13:28 13:48 14:10 14:26 14:48 15:08 16:08 17:05 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 17:57
Kingsway East 13:12 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:27 14:49 15:09 16:09 17:06 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 17:59
Walrond Street 13:14 13:32 13:52 14:14 14:30 14:52 15:12 16:12 17:09 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 18:01
Morgan Academy 13:15 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:31 14:53 15:13 16:13 17:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 18:02
Stobswell 13:16 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:32 14:54 15:14 16:14 17:11 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 18:03
Park Avenue 13:16 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:32 14:54 15:14 16:14 17:11 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 18:03
Graham Place 13:18 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:34 14:56 15:16 16:16 17:13 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 18:05
Weavers Yard 13:19 13:37 13:57 14:19 14:35 14:57 15:17 16:17 17:14 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 18:06
Wishart Centre 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:36 14:58 15:18 16:18 17:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 18:07
Sinatras 13:21 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:37 14:59 15:19 16:19 17:16 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 18:08
Gellatly Street                           18:09
Waterstones                           18:10
Caird Hall                           18:11
Crichton Street                           18:13
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 32 32
Fintry Road 18:55 19:05 23:36
Finella Gardens 18:55 19:05 23:36
Mains of Fintry Church 18:57 19:07 23:38
Findhorn Place East 18:58 19:08 23:39
Findhorn Place West 18:58 19:08 23:39
Mill O Mains 19:00 19:10 23:41
Morrisons 19:01 19:11 23:42
Kingsway East 19:02 19:12 23:43
Walrond Street 19:04 19:14 23:45
Morgan Academy 19:05 19:15 23:46
Stobswell 19:06 19:16 23:47
Park Avenue 19:06 19:16 23:47
Graham Place 19:08 19:18 23:49
Weavers Yard 19:09 19:19 23:50
Wishart Centre 19:10 19:20 23:51
Sinatras 19:11 19:21 23:52
Gellatly Street 19:12 19:22 23:53
Waterstones 19:13 19:23 23:54
Caird Hall 19:14 19:24 23:55
Crichton Street 19:16 19:26 23:57
Inbound, Saturday
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Fintry Road 07:09 18:42 19:17 23:36 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
Finella Gardens 07:09 18:42 19:17 23:36 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
Mains of Fintry Church 07:11 18:44 19:18 23:37 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
Findhorn Place East 07:12 18:45 19:19 23:38 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Findhorn Place West 07:12 18:45 19:20 23:39 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Mill O Mains 07:14 18:47 19:21 23:40 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Morrisons 07:15 18:48 19:22 23:41 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Kingsway East 07:16 18:49 19:23 23:42 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Walrond Street 07:18 18:51 19:25 23:44 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
Morgan Academy 07:19 18:52 19:26 23:45 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Stobswell 07:20 18:53 19:27 23:46 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Park Avenue 07:20 18:53 19:27 23:46 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Graham Place 07:22 18:55 19:29 23:48 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Weavers Yard 07:23 18:56 19:30 23:49 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Wishart Centre 07:24 18:57 19:31 23:50 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Sinatras 07:25 18:58 19:32 23:51 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
Gellatly Street 07:26 18:59 19:33 23:52                    
Waterstones 07:27 19:00 19:34 23:53                    
Caird Hall 07:28 19:01 19:35 23:54                    
Crichton Street 07:30 19:03 19:37 23:56                    
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Fintry Road 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Finella Gardens 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Mains of Fintry Church 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54
Findhorn Place East 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Findhorn Place West 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Mill O Mains 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Morrisons 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Kingsway East 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Walrond Street 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Morgan Academy 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Stobswell 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Park Avenue 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Graham Place 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Weavers Yard 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Wishart Centre 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Sinatras 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Crichton Street                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Fintry Road 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Finella Gardens 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Mains of Fintry Church 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Findhorn Place East 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Findhorn Place West 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Mill O Mains 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Morrisons 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Kingsway East 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Walrond Street 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Morgan Academy 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Stobswell 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Park Avenue 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Graham Place 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Weavers Yard 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wishart Centre 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Sinatras 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Gellatly Street                      
Waterstones                      
Caird Hall                      
Crichton Street                      
Inbound, Sunday
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Fintry Road 08:16 08:56 09:56 10:16 11:04 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Finella Gardens 08:16 08:56 09:56 10:16 11:04 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mains of Fintry Church 08:17 08:57 09:57 10:17 11:05 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Findhorn Place East 08:18 08:58 09:58 10:18 11:06 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Findhorn Place West 08:18 08:58 09:58 10:18 11:07 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Mill O Mains 08:19 08:59 09:59 10:19 11:08 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Morrisons 08:20 09:00 10:00 10:20 11:09 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Kingsway East 08:21 09:01 10:01 10:21 11:10 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Walrond Street 08:23 09:03 10:03 10:23 11:12 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Morgan Academy 08:24 09:04 10:04 10:24 11:13 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Stobswell 08:24 09:04 10:04 10:24 11:14 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Park Avenue 08:25 09:05 10:05 10:25 11:14 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Graham Place 08:26 09:06 10:06 10:26 11:15 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Weavers Yard 08:26 09:06 10:06 10:26 11:16 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Wishart Centre 08:27 09:07 10:07 10:27 11:17 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Sinatras 08:28 09:08 10:08 10:28 11:18 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Gellatly Street                     11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Waterstones                     11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Caird Hall                     11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Crichton Street                     11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Fintry Road 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 23:36
Finella Gardens 13:34 14:05 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 23:36
Mains of Fintry Church 13:35 14:06 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 23:37
Findhorn Place East 13:36 14:07 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 23:38
Findhorn Place West 13:37 14:08 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 23:39
Mill O Mains 13:38 14:09 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 23:40
Morrisons 13:39 14:10 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 23:41
Kingsway East 13:40 14:12 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 23:42
Walrond Street 13:42 14:14 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 23:44
Morgan Academy 13:43 14:15 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 23:45
Stobswell 13:44 14:16 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 23:46
Park Avenue 13:44 14:16 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 23:46
Graham Place 13:45 14:18 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 23:48
Weavers Yard 13:46 14:19 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 23:49
Wishart Centre 13:47 14:20 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 23:50
Sinatras 13:48 14:21 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 23:51
Gellatly Street 13:49 14:23 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:54 23:52
Waterstones 13:49 14:23 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:54 23:52
Caird Hall 13:50 14:26 14:55 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:55 23:53
Crichton Street 13:52 14:28 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:57 23:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Sinatras                     06:11 06:44 09:29 09:59
Gellatly Street                     06:12 06:45 09:30 10:00
Waterstones                     06:12 06:45 09:31 10:01
Caird Hall                     06:13 06:46 09:32 10:02
Crichton Street                     06:15 06:48 09:34 10:04
Crichton Street 05:15 05:42 06:47 07:08 08:57 09:53 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 06:16 06:54 09:38 10:08
Caird Hall 05:15 05:42 06:47 07:08 08:57 09:53 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 06:16 06:54 09:38 10:08
Forum Centre 05:16 05:43 06:48 07:09 08:59 09:55 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 06:17 06:55 09:40 10:10
Wellgate 05:18 05:45 06:50 07:11 09:00 09:56 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 06:19 06:57 09:41 10:11
Nelson Street 05:18 05:45 06:50 07:11 09:01 09:57 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 06:19 06:57 09:42 10:12
West Lyon Street 05:19 05:46 06:51 07:12 09:02 09:58 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 06:20 06:58 09:43 10:13
Erskine Street 05:20 05:47 06:52 07:13 09:03 09:59 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 06:21 06:59 09:44 10:14
Craigie Street 05:20 05:47 06:52 07:13 09:04 10:00 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 06:21 06:59 09:45 10:15
Park Avenue 05:21 05:48 06:53 07:14 09:04 10:00 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 06:22 07:00 09:45 10:15
Stobswell 05:21 05:48 06:53 07:14 09:05 10:01 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 06:22 07:00 09:46 10:16
Morgan Academy 05:22 05:49 06:54 07:15 09:06 10:02 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 06:23 07:01 09:47 10:17
Walrond Street 05:23 05:50 06:55 07:16 09:07 10:03 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 06:24 07:02 09:48 10:18
Lammerton Terrace 05:24 05:51 06:56 07:17 09:08 10:04 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 06:25 07:03 09:49 10:19
Kingsway East 05:24 05:51 06:56 07:18 09:09 10:05 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 06:25 07:03 09:50 10:20
Claverhouse Road 05:25 05:52 06:57 07:19 09:10 10:06 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 06:26 07:04 09:51 10:21
Hebrides Drive 05:26 05:53 06:58 07:21 09:12 10:08 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 06:27 07:05 09:53 10:23
Finavon Terrace 05:28 05:55 07:00 07:23 09:14 10:10 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 06:29 07:07 09:55 10:25
Fintry Mains 05:29 05:56 07:01 07:24 09:15 10:11 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 06:30 07:08 09:56 10:26
Mains of Fintry Church 05:29 05:56 07:01 07:24 09:15 10:11 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 06:30 07:08 09:56 10:26
Finella Terrace 05:30 05:57 07:02 07:26 09:17 10:13 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 06:31 07:09 09:58 10:28
Fintry Road 05:31 05:58 07:03 07:27 09:18 10:14 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 06:32 07:10 09:59 10:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Sinatras 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:30
Gellatly Street 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:32
Waterstones 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:33
Caird Hall 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:36
Crichton Street 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:39
Crichton Street 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43
Caird Hall 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43
Forum Centre 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:45
Wellgate 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:47
Nelson Street 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:48
West Lyon Street 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:49
Erskine Street 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:50
Craigie Street 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:51
Park Avenue 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:52
Stobswell 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:52
Morgan Academy 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:54
Walrond Street 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:54
Lammerton Terrace 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:56
Kingsway East 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:57
Claverhouse Road 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:59
Hebrides Drive 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:01
Finavon Terrace 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:04
Fintry Mains 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:06
Mains of Fintry Church 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:07
Finella Terrace 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:08
Fintry Road 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Sinatras 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04
Gellatly Street 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06
Waterstones 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:46 18:06
Caird Hall 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:09
Crichton Street 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:51 18:11
Crichton Street 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Caird Hall 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Forum Centre 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Wellgate 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Nelson Street 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
West Lyon Street 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Erskine Street 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Craigie Street 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Park Avenue 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
Stobswell 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
Morgan Academy 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34
Walrond Street 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34
Lammerton Terrace 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36
Kingsway East 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37
Claverhouse Road 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39
Hebrides Drive 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41
Finavon Terrace 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44
Fintry Mains 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46
Mains of Fintry Church 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47
Finella Terrace 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Fintry Road 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 32 32
Sinatras 18:34 19:07 06:34
Gellatly Street 18:35 19:08 06:35
Waterstones 18:35 19:08 06:35
Caird Hall 18:36 19:09 06:36
Crichton Street 18:38 19:11 06:38
Crichton Street 18:44 19:17 06:38
Caird Hall 18:44 19:17 06:38
Forum Centre 18:45 19:18 06:40
Wellgate 18:47 19:20 06:41
Nelson Street 18:47 19:20 06:42
West Lyon Street 18:48 19:21 06:43
Erskine Street 18:49 19:22 06:43
Craigie Street 18:49 19:22 06:44
Park Avenue 18:50 19:23 06:45
Stobswell 18:50 19:23 06:45
Morgan Academy 18:51 19:24 06:46
Walrond Street 18:52 19:25 06:47
Lammerton Terrace 18:53 19:26 06:48
Kingsway East 18:53 19:26 06:48
Claverhouse Road 18:54 19:27 06:49
Hebrides Drive 18:55 19:28 06:50
Finavon Terrace 18:57 19:30 06:52
Fintry Mains 18:58 19:31 06:53
Mains of Fintry Church 18:58 19:31 06:53
Finella Terrace 18:59 19:32 06:54
Fintry Road 19:00 19:33 06:55
Outbound, Saturday
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Sinatras                   08:18 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:18
Gellatly Street                   08:19 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:19
Waterstones                   08:20 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:20
Caird Hall                   08:21 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21
Crichton Street                   08:23 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:23
Crichton Street 06:45 07:40 09:05 09:25 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 08:25 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:25
Caird Hall 06:45 07:40 09:05 09:25 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 08:25 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:25
Forum Centre 06:47 07:42 09:07 09:27 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 08:27 08:47 09:47 10:07 10:27
Wellgate 06:48 07:43 09:08 09:28 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 08:28 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:28
Nelson Street 06:49 07:44 09:09 09:29 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 08:29 08:49 09:49 10:09 10:29
West Lyon Street 06:50 07:45 09:10 09:30 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 08:30 08:50 09:50 10:10 10:30
Erskine Street 06:51 07:46 09:11 09:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 08:31 08:51 09:51 10:11 10:31
Craigie Street 06:52 07:47 09:12 09:32 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 08:32 08:52 09:52 10:12 10:32
Park Avenue 06:52 07:47 09:12 09:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:32 08:52 09:52 10:12 10:32
Stobswell 06:53 07:48 09:13 09:33 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:33 08:53 09:53 10:13 10:33
Morgan Academy 06:54 07:49 09:14 09:34 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 08:34 08:54 09:54 10:14 10:34
Walrond Street 06:55 07:50 09:15 09:35 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 08:35 08:55 09:55 10:15 10:35
Lammerton Terrace 06:56 07:51 09:16 09:36 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 08:36 08:56 09:56 10:16 10:36
Kingsway East 06:57 07:52 09:17 09:37 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 08:37 08:57 09:57 10:17 10:37
Claverhouse Road 06:58 07:53 09:18 09:38 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 08:38 08:58 09:58 10:18 10:38
Hebrides Drive 07:00 07:55 09:20 09:40 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 08:40 09:00 10:00 10:20 10:40
Finavon Terrace 07:02 07:57 09:22 09:42 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 08:42 09:02 10:02 10:22 10:42
Fintry Mains 07:03 07:58 09:23 09:43 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:43 09:03 10:03 10:23 10:43
Mains of Fintry Church 07:03 07:58 09:23 09:43 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:43 09:03 10:03 10:23 10:43
Finella Terrace 07:05 08:00 09:25 09:45 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 08:45 09:05 10:05 10:25 10:45
Fintry Road 07:06 08:01 09:26 09:46 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 08:46 09:06 10:06 10:26 10:46
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Sinatras 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Gellatly Street 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Waterstones 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Caird Hall 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Crichton Street 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03
Crichton Street 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Caird Hall 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Forum Centre 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
Wellgate 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Nelson Street 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
West Lyon Street 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Erskine Street 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Craigie Street 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Park Avenue 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Stobswell 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Morgan Academy 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14
Walrond Street 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
Lammerton Terrace 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
Kingsway East 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17
Claverhouse Road 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Hebrides Drive 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Finavon Terrace 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Fintry Mains 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Mains of Fintry Church 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Finella Terrace 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25
Fintry Road 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Sinatras 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:41
Gellatly Street 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:42
Waterstones 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:43
Caird Hall 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:44
Crichton Street 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:46
Crichton Street 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:20 18:59
Caird Hall 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:20 18:59
Forum Centre 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:21 19:00
Wellgate 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:23 19:02
Nelson Street 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:23 19:02
West Lyon Street 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:24 19:03
Erskine Street 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:25 19:04
Craigie Street 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:25 19:04
Park Avenue 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:26 19:05
Stobswell 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:26 19:05
Morgan Academy 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:27 19:06
Walrond Street 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:28 19:07
Lammerton Terrace 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:29 19:08
Kingsway East 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:30 19:09
Claverhouse Road 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:31 19:10
Hebrides Drive 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:32 19:11
Finavon Terrace 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:34 19:13
Fintry Mains 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:35 19:14
Mains of Fintry Church 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:36 19:15
Finella Terrace 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:37 19:16
Fintry Road 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:38 19:17
Outbound, Sunday
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Sinatras                            
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Crichton Street                            
Crichton Street 07:57 09:37 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Caird Hall 07:57 09:37 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Forum Centre 07:59 09:39 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Wellgate 08:00 09:40 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Nelson Street 08:01 09:41 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
West Lyon Street 08:02 09:42 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Erskine Street 08:02 09:42 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Craigie Street 08:03 09:43 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Park Avenue 08:04 09:44 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Stobswell 08:04 09:44 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Morgan Academy 08:05 09:45 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Walrond Street 08:06 09:46 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Lammerton Terrace 08:07 09:47 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Kingsway East 08:07 09:47 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
Claverhouse Road 08:08 09:48 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Hebrides Drive 08:10 09:50 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Finavon Terrace 08:11 09:51 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Fintry Mains 08:12 09:52 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
Mains of Fintry Church 08:13 09:53 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
Finella Terrace 08:14 09:54 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Fintry Road 08:15 09:55 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Sinatras               08:28 09:50 10:28
Gellatly Street               08:29 09:51 10:29
Waterstones               08:29 09:51 10:29
Caird Hall               08:30 09:52 10:30
Crichton Street               08:32 09:54 10:32
Crichton Street 17:10 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 08:35 09:57 10:35
Caird Hall 17:10 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 08:35 09:57 10:35
Forum Centre 17:12 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 08:37 09:59 10:37
Wellgate 17:14 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 08:38 10:00 10:38
Nelson Street 17:15 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 08:39 10:01 10:39
West Lyon Street 17:16 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 08:40 10:02 10:40
Erskine Street 17:17 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 08:40 10:02 10:40
Craigie Street 17:17 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 08:41 10:03 10:41
Park Avenue 17:18 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:42 10:04 10:42
Stobswell 17:19 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:42 10:04 10:42
Morgan Academy 17:20 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 08:43 10:05 10:43
Walrond Street 17:21 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 08:44 10:06 10:44
Lammerton Terrace 17:22 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 08:45 10:07 10:45
Kingsway East 17:23 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 08:45 10:07 10:45
Claverhouse Road 17:24 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 08:46 10:08 10:46
Hebrides Drive 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 08:48 10:10 10:48
Finavon Terrace 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:49 10:11 10:49
Fintry Mains 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 08:50 10:12 10:50
Mains of Fintry Church 17:29 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 08:51 10:13 10:51
Finella Terrace 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 08:52 10:14 10:52
Fintry Road 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 08:53 10:15 10:53
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:20:49 BST 2018 from source document SVRDNAO032.xml using schema version 2.4.