Timetable for the 33 - Dundee - Whitfield Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 33 - Dundee - Whitfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Tayside Public Transport Co Ltd

bus timetable 33 Dundee - Whitfield

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 33 Dundee - Whitfield Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Whitfield Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Whitfield
Service operates from 03/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 06:15 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:37 09:10 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41
Whitfield drive 06:19 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:41 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44
Finmore Place 06:20 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
Findchapel Place 06:21 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46
Fintry Crescent 06:22 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47
Findcastle Terrace 06:22 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47
Finavon Place 06:23 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48
Morrisons 06:24 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49
Kingsway East 06:25 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Walrond Street 06:27 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
Morgan Academy 06:28 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
Stobswell 06:29 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
Park Avenue 06:29 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
Graham Place 06:31 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Weavers Yard 06:32 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57
Wishart Centre 06:33 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58
Sinatras 06:34 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Crichton Street                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26
Whitfield drive 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31
Finmore Place 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Findchapel Place 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:17 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Fintry Crescent 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Findcastle Terrace 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36
Finavon Place 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36
Morrisons 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38
Kingsway East 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Walrond Street 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Morgan Academy 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Stobswell 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
Park Avenue 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
Graham Place 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
Weavers Yard 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
Wishart Centre 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Sinatras 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Crichton Street                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:48 19:20
Whitfield drive 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:29 18:52 19:23
Finmore Place 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:31 18:53 19:24
Findchapel Place 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:32 18:54 19:25
Fintry Crescent 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:33 18:55 19:26
Findcastle Terrace 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:34 18:55 19:26
Finavon Place 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:34 18:56 19:27
Morrisons 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:36 18:57 19:28
Kingsway East 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:37 18:58 19:28
Walrond Street 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:39 19:00 19:30
Morgan Academy 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:40 19:01 19:31
Stobswell 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:42 19:02 19:32
Park Avenue 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:42 19:02 19:32
Graham Place 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:44 19:04 19:33
Weavers Yard 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:05 19:34
Wishart Centre 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:06 19:35
Sinatras 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:07 19:36
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Crichton Street                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 08:27 08:56 09:20 19:10
Whitfield drive 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 08:31 09:00 09:23 19:13
Finmore Place 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 08:32 09:01 09:24 19:14
Findchapel Place 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 08:33 09:02 09:25 19:15
Fintry Crescent 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 08:34 09:03 09:26 19:16
Findcastle Terrace 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 08:34 09:03 09:26 19:16
Finavon Place 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 08:35 09:04 09:27 19:17
Morrisons 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 08:36 09:05 09:28 19:18
Kingsway East 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 08:37 09:06 09:28 19:18
Walrond Street 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 08:39 09:08 09:30 19:20
Morgan Academy 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 08:41 09:10 09:31 19:21
Stobswell 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 08:43 09:12 09:32 19:22
Park Avenue 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 08:43 09:12 09:32 19:22
Graham Place 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 08:46 09:15 09:33 19:23
Weavers Yard 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 08:48 09:17 09:34 19:24
Wishart Centre 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:49 09:18 09:35 19:25
Sinatras 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 08:51 09:20 09:36 19:26
Gellatly Street         08:52 09:21 09:37 19:27
Waterstones         08:53 09:22 09:38 19:28
Caird Hall         08:55 09:24 09:39 19:29
Crichton Street         08:57 09:26 09:41 19:31
Inbound, Saturday
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 06:38 17:40 18:05 19:05 07:38 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Whitfield drive 06:41 17:43 18:08 19:08 07:41 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
Finmore Place 06:42 17:44 18:09 19:09 07:42 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
Findchapel Place 06:43 17:45 18:10 19:10 07:43 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Fintry Crescent 06:44 17:46 18:11 19:11 07:44 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Findcastle Terrace 06:44 17:46 18:11 19:11 07:44 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Finavon Place 06:45 17:47 18:12 19:12 07:45 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Morrisons 06:46 17:48 18:13 19:13 07:46 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Kingsway East 06:47 17:49 18:14 19:13 07:47 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Walrond Street 06:49 17:51 18:16 19:15 07:49 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11
Morgan Academy 06:50 17:52 18:17 19:16 07:50 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
Stobswell 06:51 17:53 18:18 19:17 07:51 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
Park Avenue 06:51 17:53 18:18 19:17 07:51 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
Graham Place 06:53 17:55 18:20 19:18 07:53 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Weavers Yard 06:54 17:56 18:21 19:19 07:54 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Wishart Centre 06:55 17:57 18:22 19:20 07:55 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Sinatras 06:56 17:58 18:23 19:21 07:56 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Gellatly Street 06:57 17:59 18:24 19:22                    
Waterstones 06:58 18:00 18:25 19:23                    
Caird Hall 06:59 18:01 18:26 19:24                    
Crichton Street 07:01 18:03 18:28 19:26                    
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Whitfield drive 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Finmore Place 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
Findchapel Place 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45
Fintry Crescent 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Findcastle Terrace 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Finavon Place 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Morrisons 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Kingsway East 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49
Walrond Street 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
Morgan Academy 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Stobswell 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Park Avenue 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Graham Place 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Weavers Yard 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Wishart Centre 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Sinatras 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Gellatly Street                            
Waterstones                            
Caird Hall                            
Crichton Street                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:25 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Whitfield drive 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:28 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Finmore Place 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Findchapel Place 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:30 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Fintry Crescent 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Findcastle Terrace 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Finavon Place 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Morrisons 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:33 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kingsway East 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:33 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Walrond Street 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Morgan Academy 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:36 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stobswell 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Park Avenue 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Graham Place 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Weavers Yard 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wishart Centre 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sinatras 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gellatly Street                    
Waterstones                    
Caird Hall                    
Crichton Street                    
Inbound, Sunday
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 09:35 10:35 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:52
Whitfield drive 09:37 10:38 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:56
Finmore Place 09:38 10:39 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:57
Findchapel Place 09:38 10:40 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:58
Fintry Crescent 09:39 10:41 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:59
Findcastle Terrace 09:39 10:41 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:59
Finavon Place 09:40 10:42 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:00
Morrisons 09:41 10:43 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:01
Kingsway East 09:41 10:43 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:02
Walrond Street 09:43 10:45 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:04
Morgan Academy 09:44 10:46 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:05
Stobswell 09:45 10:47 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:06
Park Avenue 09:45 10:47 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:06
Graham Place 09:47 10:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:08
Weavers Yard 09:48 10:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:09
Wishart Centre 09:49 10:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:10
Sinatras 09:50 10:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:11
Gellatly Street                 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:13
Waterstones                 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:13
Caird Hall                 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:16
Crichton Street                 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:18
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33
The Crescent 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Whitfield drive 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25
Finmore Place 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26
Findchapel Place 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27
Fintry Crescent 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28
Findcastle Terrace 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28
Finavon Place 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29
Morrisons 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30
Kingsway East 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30
Walrond Street 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32
Morgan Academy 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33
Stobswell 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34
Park Avenue 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34
Graham Place 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:35
Weavers Yard 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36
Wishart Centre 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:37
Sinatras 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:38
Gellatly Street 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:39
Waterstones 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:39
Caird Hall 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:40
Crichton Street 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras                 05:46 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06
Gellatly Street                 05:47 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07
Waterstones                 05:47 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08
Caird Hall                 05:48 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10
Bell Street                 05:53          
Crichton Street                 05:56 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12
Crichton Street 05:05 06:30 06:45 07:00 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 05:56 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15
Caird Hall 05:05 06:30 06:45 07:00 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 05:56 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15
Forum Centre 05:06 06:31 06:46 07:01 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 05:57 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17
Wellgate 05:08 06:33 06:48 07:03 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 05:59 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18
Nelson Street 05:08 06:33 06:48 07:03 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 05:59 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19
West Lyon Street 05:09 06:34 06:49 07:04 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 06:00 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20
Erskine Street 05:10 06:35 06:50 07:05 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 06:01 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21
Craigie Street 05:10 06:35 06:50 07:05 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 06:01 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22
Park Avenue 05:11 06:36 06:51 07:06 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 06:02 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22
Stobswell 05:11 06:36 06:51 07:06 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 06:02 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23
Morgan Academy 05:12 06:37 06:52 07:07 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 06:03 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24
Walrond Street 05:13 06:38 06:53 07:08 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 06:04 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25
Lammerton Terrace 05:14 06:39 06:54 07:09 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 06:05 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26
Kingsway East 05:14 06:39 06:54 07:09 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 06:05 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26
Claverhouse Road 05:15 06:40 06:55 07:10 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 06:06 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26
Finavon Place 05:16 06:41 06:56 07:12 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 06:07 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27
Findcastle Terrace 05:17 06:42 06:57 07:13 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 06:08 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28
Fintry Drive 05:17 06:42 06:57 07:14 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 06:08 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28
Findchapel Place 05:18 06:43 06:58 07:15 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 06:09 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29
Finmore Place 05:18 06:43 06:58 07:15 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 06:09 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29
Lothian Crescent 05:19 06:44 06:59 07:17 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 06:10 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30
The Crescent 05:24 06:49 07:04 07:23 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 06:15 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
Gellatly Street 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52
Waterstones 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53
Caird Hall 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54
Bell Street                            
Crichton Street 08:27 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
Crichton Street 08:32 08:47 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
Caird Hall 08:32 08:47 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
Forum Centre 08:34 08:49 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
Wellgate 08:36 08:51 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03
Nelson Street 08:37 08:52 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04
West Lyon Street 08:38 08:53 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05
Erskine Street 08:39 08:54 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
Craigie Street 08:40 08:55 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07
Park Avenue 08:41 08:56 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07
Stobswell 08:41 08:56 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08
Morgan Academy 08:43 08:58 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09
Walrond Street 08:43 08:58 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
Lammerton Terrace 08:45 09:00 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11
Kingsway East 08:45 09:00 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11
Claverhouse Road 08:45 09:00 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12
Finavon Place 08:46 09:01 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13
Findcastle Terrace 08:47 09:02 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14
Fintry Drive 08:47 09:02 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
Findchapel Place 08:48 09:03 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
Finmore Place 08:48 09:03 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
Lothian Crescent 08:49 09:04 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17
The Crescent 08:52 09:07 09:32 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:37 15:59
Gellatly Street 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:41 14:01 14:23 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:39 16:01
Waterstones 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:41 14:01 14:23 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:39 16:01
Caird Hall 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:26 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:42 16:04
Bell Street                            
Crichton Street 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:28 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:06
Crichton Street 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Caird Hall 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Forum Centre 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:37 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Wellgate 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:39 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Nelson Street 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:40 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
West Lyon Street 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:41 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Erskine Street 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:42 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Craigie Street 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:43 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Park Avenue 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:44 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Stobswell 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:44 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Morgan Academy 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:46 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Walrond Street 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:46 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Lammerton Terrace 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:48 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Kingsway East 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:48 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Claverhouse Road 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:49 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Finavon Place 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:50 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Findcastle Terrace 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:51 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Fintry Drive 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:52 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Findchapel Place 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:53 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Finmore Place 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:53 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Lothian Crescent 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:54 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
The Crescent 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:00 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras 16:19 16:37 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:24 18:48 19:36
Gellatly Street 16:21 16:39 17:01 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:26 18:49 19:37
Waterstones 16:21 16:39 17:01 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:26 18:50 19:38
Caird Hall 16:24 16:42 17:04 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:29 18:51 19:39
Bell Street                  
Crichton Street 16:26 16:44 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:31 18:53 19:41
Crichton Street 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:59 19:44
Caird Hall 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:59 19:44
Forum Centre 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:45
Wellgate 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:47
Nelson Street 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:47
West Lyon Street 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:03 19:48
Erskine Street 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:04 19:49
Craigie Street 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:49
Park Avenue 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:50
Stobswell 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:50
Morgan Academy 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:06 19:51
Walrond Street 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:07 19:52
Lammerton Terrace 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:08 19:53
Kingsway East 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:08 19:53
Claverhouse Road 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:09 19:54
Finavon Place 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:10 19:55
Findcastle Terrace 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:11 19:56
Fintry Drive 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:11 19:56
Findchapel Place 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:12 19:57
Finmore Place 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:12 19:57
Lothian Crescent 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:13 19:58
The Crescent 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:18 20:03
Outbound, Saturday
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras                   07:56 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08
Gellatly Street                   07:57 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09
Waterstones                   07:58 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10
Caird Hall                   07:59 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11
Crichton Street                   08:01 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13
Crichton Street 06:15 07:15 08:40 08:55 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 08:05 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15
Caird Hall 06:15 07:15 08:40 08:55 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 08:05 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15
Forum Centre 06:17 07:17 08:42 08:57 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 08:07 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17
Wellgate 06:18 07:18 08:43 08:58 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 08:08 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18
Nelson Street 06:19 07:19 08:44 08:59 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 08:09 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19
West Lyon Street 06:20 07:20 08:45 09:00 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 08:10 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Erskine Street 06:21 07:21 08:46 09:01 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 08:11 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Craigie Street 06:22 07:22 08:47 09:02 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 08:12 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Park Avenue 06:22 07:22 08:47 09:02 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 08:12 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Stobswell 06:23 07:23 08:48 09:03 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 08:13 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23
Morgan Academy 06:24 07:24 08:49 09:04 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 08:14 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Walrond Street 06:25 07:25 08:50 09:05 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 08:15 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
Lammerton Terrace 06:26 07:26 08:51 09:06 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 08:16 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Kingsway East 06:26 07:26 08:51 09:06 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 08:16 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Claverhouse Road 06:27 07:27 08:52 09:07 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 08:17 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27
Finavon Place 06:28 07:28 08:53 09:08 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 08:18 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Findcastle Terrace 06:29 07:29 08:54 09:09 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 08:19 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Fintry Drive 06:30 07:30 08:55 09:10 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 08:20 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
Findchapel Place 06:31 07:31 08:56 09:11 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 08:21 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31
Finmore Place 06:31 07:31 08:56 09:11 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 08:21 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31
Lothian Crescent 06:32 07:32 08:57 09:12 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 08:22 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
The Crescent 06:38 07:38 09:03 09:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 08:28 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Gellatly Street 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49
Waterstones 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Caird Hall 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Crichton Street 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Crichton Street 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Caird Hall 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Forum Centre 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Wellgate 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Nelson Street 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
West Lyon Street 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Erskine Street 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Craigie Street 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Park Avenue 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Stobswell 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03
Morgan Academy 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Walrond Street 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Lammerton Terrace 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Kingsway East 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Claverhouse Road 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
Finavon Place 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Findcastle Terrace 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Fintry Drive 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Findchapel Place 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Finmore Place 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Lothian Crescent 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
The Crescent 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:28
Gellatly Street 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:29
Waterstones 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30
Caird Hall 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31
Crichton Street 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:33
Crichton Street 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:44
Caird Hall 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:44
Forum Centre 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:45
Wellgate 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:47
Nelson Street 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:47
West Lyon Street 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:48
Erskine Street 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:49
Craigie Street 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:49
Park Avenue 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:50
Stobswell 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:50
Morgan Academy 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:51
Walrond Street 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:52
Lammerton Terrace 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:53
Kingsway East 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:53
Claverhouse Road 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:54
Finavon Place 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:55
Findcastle Terrace 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:56
Fintry Drive 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:56
Findchapel Place 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:57
Finmore Place 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:57
Lothian Crescent 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:58
The Crescent 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:03
Outbound, Sunday
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras 09:08 10:08 10:51 11:18                    
Gellatly Street 09:09 10:09 10:52 11:19                    
Waterstones 09:09 10:09 10:52 11:19                    
Caird Hall 09:10 10:10 10:53 11:20                    
Crichton Street 09:12 10:12 10:55 11:22                    
Crichton Street 09:15 10:15 10:57 11:26 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Caird Hall 09:15 10:15 10:57 11:26 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Forum Centre 09:16 10:16 10:58 11:28 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Wellgate 09:18 10:18 11:00 11:29 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Nelson Street 09:18 10:18 11:00 11:30 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
West Lyon Street 09:19 10:19 11:01 11:31 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Erskine Street 09:20 10:20 11:02 11:31 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Craigie Street 09:20 10:20 11:02 11:32 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Park Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:03 11:33 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Stobswell 09:21 10:21 11:03 11:33 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Morgan Academy 09:22 10:22 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Walrond Street 09:23 10:23 11:05 11:35 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Lammerton Terrace 09:24 10:24 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Kingsway East 09:24 10:24 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Claverhouse Road 09:25 10:25 11:07 11:37 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Finavon Place 09:26 10:26 11:08 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Findcastle Terrace 09:26 10:26 11:08 11:39 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Fintry Drive 09:27 10:27 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Findchapel Place 09:28 10:28 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Finmore Place 09:28 10:28 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Lothian Crescent 09:29 10:29 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
The Crescent 09:33 10:33 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Sinatras                
Gellatly Street                
Waterstones                
Caird Hall                
Crichton Street                
Crichton Street 16:55 17:40 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Caird Hall 16:55 17:40 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Forum Centre 16:57 17:42 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Wellgate 16:59 17:43 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Nelson Street 17:00 17:44 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
West Lyon Street 17:01 17:45 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Erskine Street 17:02 17:45 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Craigie Street 17:02 17:46 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Park Avenue 17:03 17:47 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Stobswell 17:04 17:47 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Morgan Academy 17:05 17:48 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Walrond Street 17:06 17:49 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Lammerton Terrace 17:07 17:50 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kingsway East 17:07 17:50 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Claverhouse Road 17:08 17:51 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Finavon Place 17:09 17:52 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Findcastle Terrace 17:10 17:53 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Fintry Drive 17:11 17:54 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Findchapel Place 17:12 17:54 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Finmore Place 17:12 17:55 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Lothian Crescent 17:13 17:56 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
The Crescent 17:19 18:01 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 07:21:07 BST 2018 from source document SVRDNAO033.xml using schema version 2.4.