Timetable for the 113 - Irvine - Stewarton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 113 - Irvine - Stewarton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Shuttle Buses Ltd

bus timetable 113 Irvine - Stewarton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 113 Irvine - Stewarton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Irvine - Stewarton Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Irvine - Stewarton
Service operates from 17/07/2016 until 13/07/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 2
Jubilee Drive Terminus 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Victoria Way 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Netherland Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
High Street 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Avenue Street 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Brown Street 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
High Street 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
The Cross 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Kirk Glebe 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Wardhead Park 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Ladeside Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Vine Park Avenue 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Sunnyside 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Yardside Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Crossroads Cottage 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Cunninghamhead Estate Caravan Park 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Annick Gardens 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
The Grange 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Old Perceton Church 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Perceton Roundabout 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bowhouse Way 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bowhouse Way 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
West Bowhose Head 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
West Bowhouse Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Burns Crescent 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Stane Castle 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Stanecastle Roundabout 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Clark Drive 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18  
Galt Avenue 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19  
Ballot Road 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20  
Bank Street 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
Kirkgate 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
East Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  113 1 113 2 113 2 113 2 113 2 113 2 113 2 113 2 113 2 113 2
Jubilee Drive Terminus 17:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Victoria Way 17:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Netherland Road 17:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
High Street 17:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Avenue Street 17:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Brown Street 17:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
High Street 17:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
The Cross 17:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Kirk Glebe 17:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Wardhead Park 17:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Ladeside Road 18:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Vine Park Avenue 18:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Sunnyside 18:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Yardside Road 18:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Crossroads Cottage 18:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Cunninghamhead Estate Caravan Park 18:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Annick Gardens 18:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
The Grange 18:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Old Perceton Church 18:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Perceton Roundabout 18:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bowhouse Way 18:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bowhouse Way 18:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
West Bowhose Head 18:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
West Bowhouse Road 18:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Burns Crescent 18:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Stane Castle 18:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Stanecastle Roundabout 18:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Clark Drive   09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Galt Avenue   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Ballot Road   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Bank Street   09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Kirkgate   09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
East Road 18:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
East Road 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Ballot Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Galt Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Clark Drive 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Stanecastle Roundabout 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Stane Castle 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Burns Crescent 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
West Bowhouse Head 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
West Bowhouse Head 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Ladyha Court 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Bowhouse Way 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Perceton Roundabout 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Perceton Mill 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
The Grange 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Annick Gardens 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Cunninghamhead Estate Caravan Park 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Altonhead Terrace 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Yardside Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Sunnyside 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Vine Park Avenue 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Ladeside Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wardhead Park 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
David Dale Avenue 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
The Cross 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Lainshaw Street 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Rig Street 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
High Street 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Avenue Square 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Springwell Place 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Dean Street 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Old Mill View 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Jubilee Place 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Victoria Way 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Jubilee Drive Terminus 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
East Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Ballot Road 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Galt Avenue 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Clark Drive 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Stanecastle Roundabout 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Stane Castle 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Burns Crescent 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
West Bowhouse Head 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
West Bowhouse Head 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Ladyha Court 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Bowhouse Way 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Perceton Roundabout 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Perceton Mill 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
The Grange 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Annick Gardens 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Cunninghamhead Estate Caravan Park 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Altonhead Terrace 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Yardside Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Sunnyside 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Vine Park Avenue 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Ladeside Road 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wardhead Park 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
David Dale Avenue 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
The Cross 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Lainshaw Street 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Rig Street 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
High Street 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Avenue Square 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Springwell Place 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Dean Street 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Old Mill View 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Jubilee Place 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Victoria Way 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Jubilee Drive Terminus 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:39:19 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO113.xml using schema version 2.4.