Timetable for the 381 - Kilsyth - Twechar Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 381 - Kilsyth - Twechar Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mccoll'S Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 381 Kilsyth - Twechar

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 381 Kilsyth - Twechar Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kilsyth - Twechar Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kilsyth - Twechar
Service operates from 06/10/2013 until 07/07/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Kelvin Terrace 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Kelvin View 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Kennedy Drive 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Barrhill Lane 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Alexander Avenue 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Main Street 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Burnbrae 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Melrose Gardens 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Park Avenue 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Alexander Avenue 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Park Avenue 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Burnbrae 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Main Street 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Kilsyth Road 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Laird's Hill Place 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Ashlea 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Montrose Gardens 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Kelvin Way 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Elgin Place 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Belmont Street 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Police Station 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Parkburn Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Duntreath Terrace 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Main Street 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Market Close 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
St Patrick's Church 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Courthill Crescent 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Courthill Crescent 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
South Barrwood Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Barlandfauld Street 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Howe Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Manse Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Fisher Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Chruch Street 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Police Station 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Parkburn Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Duntreath Terrace 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Main Street 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Belmont Street 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Elgin Place 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Belmont Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Victoria Park 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Laird's Hill Place 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Dumbreck Terrace 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Recreation Ground 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Alexander Avenue 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
War Memorial 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Twechar Primary School 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
MacDonald Crescent 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Kelvin Terrace 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Courthill Crescent 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
South Barrwood Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Barlandfauld Street 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Howe Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Manse Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Fisher Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Chruch Street 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Police Station 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Parkburn Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Duntreath Terrace 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Main Street 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Belmont Street 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Elgin Place 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Belmont Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Victoria Park 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Laird's Hill Place 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Dumbreck Terrace 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Recreation Ground 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Alexander Avenue 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
War Memorial 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Twechar Primary School 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
MacDonald Crescent 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Kelvin Terrace 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:49:20 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO381.xml using schema version 2.4.