Timetable for the 22 - Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 22 - Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Colchri Ltd

bus timetable 22 Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 22 Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre
Service operates from 21/09/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Bus Station 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Old Govan Road 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Renfrew Road 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Deanside Road 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Ainslie Road 07:30 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Carnegie Road 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Linburn Place 07:32 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Bowfield Drive 07:33 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Moorpark Avenue 07:33 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bowfield Avenue 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Deanfield Quadrant 07:34 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Craigmuir Place 07:35 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Craigmuir Road 07:35 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Kelhead Avenue 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Moorpark Avenue 07:38 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Muirdykes Avenue 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Hillington Terrace 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Kelhead Path 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Hatton Gardens 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Crookston Avenue 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Cairnhill Circus 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Leverndale Hospital 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Brockburn road 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Leverndale Road 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Bullwood Drive 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Sanquhar Drive 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Dalmellington Road 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Crovie Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Sandend Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Cornalee Gardens 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Cornalee Road 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Brockburn Crescent 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Swimming Pool 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Silverburn Bus Station 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Bus Station 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58
Old Govan Road 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58
Renfrew Road 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:59
Deanside Road 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00
Ainslie Road 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00
Carnegie Road 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01
Linburn Place 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02
Bowfield Drive 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Moorpark Avenue 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Bowfield Avenue 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03
Deanfield Quadrant 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Craigmuir Place 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Craigmuir Road 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Kelhead Avenue 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06
Moorpark Avenue 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Muirdykes Avenue 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09
Hillington Terrace 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09
Kelhead Path 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10
Hatton Gardens 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10
Crookston Avenue 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11
Cairnhill Circus 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12
Leverndale Hospital 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14
Brockburn road 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14
Leverndale Road 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Bullwood Drive 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Sanquhar Drive 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Dalmellington Road 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Crovie Road 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Sandend Road 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Cornalee Gardens 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Cornalee Road 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19
Brockburn Crescent 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20
Swimming Pool 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20
Silverburn Bus Station 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Silverburn Bus Station 06:50 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Swimming Pool 06:50 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Brockburn Crescent 06:50 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Cornalee Road 06:51 07:25 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Cornalee Gardens 06:52 07:25 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Sandend Road 06:54 07:26 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Crovie Road 06:54 07:26 07:55 08:27 08:56 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Dalmellington Road 06:55 07:27 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Bullwood Court 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Bullwood Drive 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Leverndale Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Leverndale Hospital 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Ross Hall 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Cairnhill Circus 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Birkhall Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Sandwood Crescent 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Muirdykes Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Moorpark Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Kelhead Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Craigmuir Place 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Craigmuir Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Deanfield Quadrant 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Bowfield Drive 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Moorpark Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Bowfield Drive 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Linburn Place 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Seaforth Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Kelvin Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Earl Haig Road 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Rocep Drive 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Bus Station 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Silverburn Bus Station 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58
Swimming Pool 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58
Brockburn Crescent 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58
Cornalee Road 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:59
Cornalee Gardens 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:00
Sandend Road 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01
Crovie Road 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01
Dalmellington Road 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02
Bullwood Court 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03
Bullwood Drive 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03
Leverndale Road 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04
Leverndale Hospital 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05
Ross Hall 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05
Cairnhill Circus 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:07
Birkhall Avenue 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:08
Sandwood Crescent 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09
Muirdykes Avenue 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10
Moorpark Avenue 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11
Kelhead Avenue 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13
Craigmuir Place 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Craigmuir Road 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Deanfield Quadrant 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Bowfield Drive 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Moorpark Avenue 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Bowfield Drive 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Linburn Place 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Seaforth Road 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18
Kelvin Avenue 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Earl Haig Road 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Rocep Drive 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21
Bus Station 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:57:25 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO022.xml using schema version 2.4.