Timetable for the 23A - Erskine - Glasgow via Inchinnan Ind Est Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 23A - Erskine - Glasgow via Inchinnan Ind Est Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 23A Erskine - Glasgow via Inchinnan Ind Est

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 23A Erskine - Glasgow via Inchinnan Ind Est Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Erskine - Glasgow via Inchinnan Ind Est Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Erskine - Glasgow via Inchinnan Ind Est
Service operates from 07/05/2018 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  23A 1 23A 1 23A 1 23A 1 23A 1
Pavillion Theatre 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:08 07:38
West George Street 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:40
Central Station 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:43
Centre Street 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:46
Laidlaw Street 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:48
Houston Place 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:50
Marine Crescent 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:51
Clyde Arc 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:53
Govan Road 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:54
Festival Park 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:55
Govan Town Hall 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:57
Briton Street 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:58
Neptune Street 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:59
Orkney Place 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:30 08:00
Govan Underground 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:02
War Memorial 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:02
Howat Street 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:03
Elder Park 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:35 08:05
Clachan Drive 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:06
Burghead Place 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:06
Queen Elizabeth Hospitals 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:09
Queen Elizabeth Hospitals 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:10
Sewage Works 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:11
Bogmoor Place 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:11
Bogmoor Road 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:12
Shieldhall Roundabout 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:13
Row Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:14
Ikea 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:15
Bus Station 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17
Bus Station 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:20
Old Govan Road 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:52 08:22
Renfrew Road 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:53 08:23
Tirry Avenue 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:54 08:24
Balfour Kilpatrick 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:57 08:27
Dean Park Road 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:27
Millburn Way 06:44 07:14 07:35 07:59 08:29
Hairst Street 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:02 08:32
Robertson Park 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:02 08:32
North Lodge Road 06:47 07:17 07:39 08:03 08:33
Blythswood Retail Park 06:47 07:17 07:39 08:03 08:33
Sunart Avenue 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:04 08:34
Inchinnan Bridge 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:05 08:35
Old Greenock Road 06:50 07:20 07:43 08:07 08:37
Greenock Road 06:51 07:21 07:44 08:08 08:38
Old India Factory 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:09 08:39
River Drive 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:10 08:40
Inchinnan Drive 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:10 08:40
Fountain Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:12 08:42
Park Drive 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:16 08:46
Park Glade 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:16 08:46
Park Moor 07:00 07:30 07:53 08:17 08:47
Park Grove 07:01 07:31 07:54 08:18 08:48
Church of St Bernadette 07:01 07:31 07:54 08:18 08:48
Park Drive 07:01 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:49
Parkvale Court 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:20 08:50
Garnieland Road 07:02 07:32 07:55 08:20 08:50
Mains Drive 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:21 08:51
Mainscroft 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:22 08:52
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 07:03 07:33 07:57 08:23 08:53
Park Mains High school 07:04 07:34 07:58 08:24 08:54
Rashieglen 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:25 08:55
MacDuff 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:26 08:56
Cullen 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:27 08:57
Buckie 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:27 08:57
Rattray 07:09 07:39 08:05 08:29 08:59
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23A 1 23A 1 23A 1 23A 1
Rattray 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Buckie 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Portsoy 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Portlethen 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Rashielee Glen 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
New Erskine Parish Church 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Mainscroft 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Mains Drive 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Garnieland Road 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Parkvale Court 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Park Drive 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
St Annes Primary School 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Park Grove 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Park Moor 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Park Gate 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Freeland Road 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Brownsfield Road 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Inchinnan Drive 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
River Drive 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Old India Factory 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Greenock Road 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Old Greenock Road 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Old Greenock Road 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Inchinnan Bridge 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Normandy Hotel 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
North Lodge Road 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
North Lodge 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Town Hall 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Canal Street 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Millburn Way 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Merlinford Drive 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Balfour Kilpatrick 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Tirry Avenue 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Rocep Drive 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Bus Station 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Bus Station 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Ikea 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Row Avenue 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Shieldhall Roundabout 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Bogmoor Road 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Bogmoor Place 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Sewage Works 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Queen Elizabeth Hospitals 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Queen Elizabeth Hospitals 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Southern General Hospital 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Burghead Place 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Clachan Drive 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Elder Park 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Helen Street 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Govan Interchange 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Orkney Place 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Broomloan Road 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Dunsmuir Street 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Merryland Street 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Govan Town Hall 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Festival Park 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Govan Road 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Marine Street 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Rutland Crescent 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Watt Street 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Riverview Drive 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Centre Street 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Midland Street 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Central Station 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
West George Lane 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Bath Street 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Pavillion Theatre 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:57:33 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO023A.xml using schema version 2.4.