Timetable for the 364 - Tomintoul - Grantown-on-Spey Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 364 - Tomintoul - Grantown-on-Spey Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by The Moray Council Education Authority

bus timetable 364 Tomintoul - Grantown-on-Spey

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 364 Tomintoul - Grantown-on-Spey Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tomintoul - Grantown-on-Spey Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tomintoul - Grantown-on-Spey
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until 08/01/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  364 1 364 1
The Square 10:35 13:25
Craiglynne Hotel 10:35 13:25
Woodlands Industrial Estate 10:36 13:26
Speybridge Smokehouse 10:38 13:28
Birchmoor Rd End 10:39 13:29
Inchbroke Rd End 10:40 13:30
Toperfettle Farm 10:40 13:30
Ballinluig 10:41 13:31
Aultcharn Rd End 10:42 13:32
Lynebreck Rd End 10:44 13:34
Nethy Bridge Rd End 10:45 13:35
Dirdhu 10:47 13:37
Village 10:52 13:42
Bridge of Brown 10:52 13:42
White Bridge 10:53 13:43
Fodderletter 10:56 13:46
Kylnadrochit Lodge 10:56 13:46
Creag Chalcaidh Quarry 10:58 13:48
The Square 11:00 13:50
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  364 1 364 1
The Square 09:10 12:00
Creag Chalcaidh Quarry 09:11 12:01
Kylnadrochit Lodge 09:12 12:02
Fodderletter 09:13 12:03
White Bridge 09:16 12:06
Village 09:17 12:07
Dirdhu 09:22 12:12
Nethy Bridge Rd End 09:24 12:14
Lynebreck Rd End 09:25 12:15
Aultcharn Rd End 09:27 12:17
Ballinluig 09:28 12:18
Toperfettle Farm 09:29 12:19
Inchbroke Rd End 09:29 12:19
Birchmoor Rd End 09:30 12:20
Speybridge Smokehouse 09:31 12:21
Woodlands Industrial Estate 09:33 12:23
Craiglynne Hotel 09:34 12:24
Ritchies Country Wear 09:34 12:24
The Square 09:35 12:25
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:12:27 BST 2018 from source document SVRMOAO364.xml using schema version 2.4.