Timetable for the 330 - Greenock - Pennyfern Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 330 - Greenock - Pennyfern Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gillens Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 330 Greenock - Pennyfern

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 330 Greenock - Pennyfern Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Greenock - Pennyfern Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Greenock - Pennyfern
Service operates from 13/07/2014 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  330 1 330 1 330 1 330 1
Pennyfern Road 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Pennyfern Drive 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hole Farm Road 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Kenilworth Crescent 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Peat Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lime Street 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Ann Street 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Lynedoch Street 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Hay Street 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Well Park 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Shaw Place 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Roxburgh Street 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Pleasant Street 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Finnart Street 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Ardgowan Street 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bus Station 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330
Pennyfern Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Pennyfern Drive 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hole Farm Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Kenilworth Crescent 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Peat Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lime Street 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Ann Street 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Lynedoch Street 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Hay Street 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Well Park 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Shaw Place 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Roxburgh Street 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Pleasant Street 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Finnart Street 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Ardgowan Street 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bus Station 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  330 1 330 1 330 1 330 1
Bus Station 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Kilblain Street 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Regent Street 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Trafalgar Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Mearns Street 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Well Park 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Lyle Street 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Hay Street 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Lynedoch Street 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Ann Street 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Pine Street 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hole farm Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Glen Douglas Road 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Kenilworth Crescent 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Hole Farm Road 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Pennyfern Drive 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Pennyfern Drive 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Pennyfern Road 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Maple Road 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Pennyfern Road 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  330 1 330 1 330 1 330 1
Bus Station 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Kilblain Street 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Regent Street 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Trafalgar Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Mearns Street 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Well Park 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Lyle Street 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Hay Street 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Lynedoch Street 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Ann Street 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Pine Street 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hole farm Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Glen Douglas Road 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Kenilworth Crescent 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Hole Farm Road 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Pennyfern Drive 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Pennyfern Drive 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Pennyfern Road 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Maple Road 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Pennyfern Road 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330 330
Bus Station 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Kilblain Street 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Regent Street 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Trafalgar Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Mearns Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Well Park 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Lyle Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Hay Street 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Lynedoch Street 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Ann Street 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Pine Street 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hole farm Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Glen Douglas Road 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Kenilworth Crescent 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Hole Farm Road 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Pennyfern Drive 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Pennyfern Drive 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Pennyfern Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Maple Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Pennyfern Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:47:17 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO330.xml using schema version 2.4.