Timetable for the 334 - Elgin - Kingston on Spey Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 334 - Elgin - Kingston on Spey Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by The Moray Council Education Authority

bus timetable 334 Elgin - Kingston on Spey

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 334 Elgin - Kingston on Spey Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Elgin - Kingston on Spey Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Elgin - Kingston on Spey
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until 08/01/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  334 334 334 334 334 334 334 1
Mid Street 07:34 11:10 14:17 17:00     18:39
Innes Road 07:40 11:14 14:21 17:06     18:45
Jockies Loan 07:40 11:14 14:21 17:06     18:45
Burnie Strype Croft 07:43 11:17 14:24 17:09     18:48
Bells Brae 07:50 11:24 14:31 17:16     18:55
Elsher Road 07:55 11:29 14:36 17:21     19:00
Innes Court 07:56 11:30 14:37 17:22     19:01
Templand Road 07:57 11:31 14:38 17:23     19:02
Innes Court 07:58 11:32 14:39 17:23     19:02
Elsher Road 07:58 11:32 14:40 17:24     19:03
Park View 07:59 11:33 14:41 17:25     19:04
Woodlands Drive 08:00 11:34 14:42 17:25     19:04
The Terrace 08:02 11:36 14:44 17:27     19:06
Sherriffston Cottages 08:04 11:38 14:46 17:29     19:11
Barmuckity Farm Road End 08:06 11:40 14:49 17:32     19:16
Hossack Drive 08:09 11:43 14:52 17:35 11:47 12:47  
Langstane Place 08:11 11:45 14:54 17:37 11:49 12:49  
Moray College 08:12 11:46 14:55 17:38 11:50 12:50  
Cathedral Road 08:12 11:46 14:55 17:38 11:50 12:50 19:16
Library 08:14 11:48 14:57 17:40 11:52 12:52 19:18
Bus Station 08:17 11:51 15:00 17:43 11:55 12:55 19:20
1
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-334-MCO-20180108_20171215_114937.cif
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Bus Station   10:30 13:40 16:15 11:30 12:30 18:00
Library   10:30 13:40 16:15 11:30 12:30 18:00
Cathedral Road   10:31 13:41 16:16 11:31 12:31 18:01
Moray College   10:35 13:45 16:20 11:35 12:35 18:05
Moray College   10:35 13:45 16:20 11:35 12:35 18:08
Cemetery   10:35 13:45 16:20 11:35 12:35 18:08
Cumming Circle   10:37 13:47 16:23 11:37 12:37 18:08
Hossack Drive   10:37 13:47 16:23 11:37 12:37 18:08
Stonecross Hill   10:39 13:49 16:24 11:39 12:39 18:09
Reiket Lane 07:04 10:40 13:50 16:25 11:40 12:40 18:10
Barmuckity Farm Road End 07:05 10:41 13:50 16:26     18:11
Sherriffston Cottages 07:06 10:42 13:52 16:27     18:12
The Terrace 07:09 10:45 13:54 16:30     18:15
Woodlands Drive 07:10 10:46 13:54 16:31     18:16
Park View 07:10 10:46 13:54 16:31     18:16
Elsher Road 07:10 10:46 13:55 16:31     18:16
Innes Court 07:11 10:47 13:55 16:32     18:17
Templand Road 07:12 10:48 13:56 16:33     18:18
Innes Court 07:12 10:48 13:56 16:33     18:18
Elsher Road 07:12 10:49 13:57 16:34     18:19
Bells Brae 07:16 10:53 14:01 16:40     18:25
Lochs Croft 07:21 10:58 14:06 16:45     18:29
Burnie Strype Croft 07:23 11:00 14:08 16:47     18:30
Hedge Road 07:27 11:04 14:12 16:51     18:34
Mid Street 07:33 11:08 14:16 16:55     18:38
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-334-MCO-20180108_20171215_114937.cif
  • Journey does not run 07/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:11:14 BST 2018 from source document SVRMOAO334.xml using schema version 2.4.