Timetable for the 27 - Kilwinning Whitehirst Park - Irvine Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 27 - Kilwinning Whitehirst Park - Irvine Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Shuttle Buses Ltd

bus timetable 27 Kilwinning Whitehirst Park - Irvine

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 27 Kilwinning Whitehirst Park - Irvine Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kilwinning Whitehirst Park - Irvine Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kilwinning Whitehirst Park - Irvine
Service operates from 19/09/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Kirk Vennel 21:45      
Kirkgate 21:45      
Kirkgate 21:46 18:32 19:32 20:32
Seagate 21:46 18:32 19:32 20:32
Castle Street 21:47 18:33 19:33 20:33
Crocus Grove 21:47 18:33 19:33 20:33
Caley Road 21:48 18:34 19:34 20:34
Woodlands Avenue 21:48 18:34 19:34 20:34
Oaklands Avenue 21:49 18:35 19:35 20:35
Elmbank Terrace 21:50 18:36 19:36 20:36
Fleming Terrace 21:51 18:37 19:37 20:37
Sandy Road 21:52 18:38 19:38 20:38
Castlepark 21:52 18:38 19:38 20:38
Redburn Bridge 21:53 18:39 19:39 20:39
Central Hospital 21:53 18:39 19:39 20:39
Redburn Roundabout 21:54 18:40 19:40 20:40
Watercut Road 21:55 18:41 19:41 20:41
Bannoch Road 21:56 18:42 19:42 20:42
Smith Crescent 21:56 18:42 19:42 20:42
Burns Place 21:58 18:44 19:44 20:44
Parkhead Avenue 21:58 18:44 19:44 20:44
Keir Hardie Crescent 21:59 18:45 19:45 20:45
Hazel Grove 21:59 18:45 19:45 20:45
Millside Gardens 22:00 18:46 19:46 20:46
Woodburn Avenue 22:02 18:48 19:48 20:48
St Winnings Lane 22:04 18:50 19:50 20:50
McGavin Way 22:05 18:51 19:51 20:51
Kilwinning Railway Station 22:07 18:53 19:53 20:53
McLuckie Drive 22:08 18:54 19:54 20:54
Segton Avenue 22:10 18:56 19:56 20:56
Cranberry Court 22:10 18:56 19:56 20:56
Prestonfield Avenue 22:11 18:57 19:57 20:57
Duddington Avenue 22:12 18:58 19:58 20:58
Gleneagles Avenue 22:13 18:59 19:59 20:59
Crannog Way 22:13 18:59 19:59 20:59
Blairafton Wynd 22:13 18:59 19:59 20:59
Meadow Way 22:14 19:00 20:00 21:00
Darmule Drive 22:15 19:01 20:01 21:01
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Darmule Drive 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Blairafton Wynd 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Crannog Way 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Gleneagles Avenue 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Duddingston Avenue 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Glenbervie Drive 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
West Doura Way 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Segton Avenue 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Kilwinning Railway Station 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
McGavin Way 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
St Winnings Lane 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Woodwynd 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Blair Road 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Hazel Grove 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Keir Hardie Crescent 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Parkhead Aveune 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Burns Place 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Fergushill Road 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Smith Crescent 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Bannoch Road 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Watercut Road 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Redburn Roundabout 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Redburn Roundabout 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Central Hospital 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Redburn Bridge 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Castlepark 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Sandy Road 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Fleming Terrace 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Dickson Drive 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Bilby Terrace 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Frew Terrace 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Elmbank Terrace 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Oaklands Avenue 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Woodlands Avenue 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Winton Road 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Crocus Grove 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Quarry Road 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Bank Street 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Darmule Drive 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Blairafton Wynd 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Crannog Way 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Gleneagles Avenue 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Duddingston Avenue 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Glenbervie Drive 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
West Doura Way 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Segton Avenue 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Kilwinning Railway Station 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
McGavin Way 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
St Winnings Lane 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Woodwynd 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Blair Road 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Hazel Grove 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Keir Hardie Crescent 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Parkhead Aveune 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Burns Place 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Fergushill Road 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Smith Crescent 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Bannoch Road 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Watercut Road 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Redburn Roundabout 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Redburn Roundabout 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Central Hospital 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Redburn Bridge 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Castlepark 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Sandy Road 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Fleming Terrace 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Dickson Drive 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Bilby Terrace 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Frew Terrace 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Elmbank Terrace 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Oaklands Avenue 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Woodlands Avenue 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Winton Road 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Crocus Grove 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Quarry Road 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Bank Street 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:10:55 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTDO027.xml using schema version 2.4.