Timetable for the 202 - Salsburgh - Monklands Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 202 - Salsburgh - Monklands Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 202 Salsburgh - Monklands Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 202 Salsburgh - Monklands Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Salsburgh - Monklands Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Salsburgh - Monklands Hospital
Service operates from 15/05/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2
Monklands Hospital Car Park 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05                
Monklands General Hospital 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05                
Ralston Street 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06                
Queen Victoria Street 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07                
Bell Street 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08                
Sighthill Terrace             07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Carvale Avenue             07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Carlisle Road             07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Newhouse Hotel             07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Biggar Road             07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Kirk Road             07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
O'Wood Avenue             07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
McNeill Drive             07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Woodhall Mill Road             07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Woodneuk Street             07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Kennelburn Road             07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Smith's Butchers             07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Burniebrae Road             07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Burns Road             07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Woodvale Avenue             07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Brownsburn Road             07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
St Edward's Church             07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Craigneuk Playing fields             07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Springwells Crescent             07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Albert Place             07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Forsyth Street             08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Sheriff Court             08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Manse Place             08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Bank Street 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Callon Street 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09                
Sheriff Court 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10                
Miller's Place 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10                
Springhill Avenue 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11                
Springwells Avenue 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12                
Craigneuk Playing Fields 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13                
St Edward's Church 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14                
Petersburn Road 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14                
Woodvale Avenue 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16                
Stirling Road 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18                
Burniebrae Road 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19                
Smith's Butchers 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19                
Honeywell Crescent 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19                
Gibb Street 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19                
Woodneuk Street 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20                
Lancaster Avenue 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21                
Rowantree Avenue 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22                
O'Wood Avenue 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23                
Biggar Road 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25                
Newhouse Hotel 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26                
Carlisle Road 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26                
Craigens Road 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30                
Grossart Street 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31                
David Street 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31                
Gibson Street 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32                
Hirst Road 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32                
Sighthill Terrace 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33                
Margaret Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33                
Duntilland Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33                
Camsdale Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33                
Sighthill Terrace 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34                
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 15/05/2016 until 14/01/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/06/2018 until 01/01/2099
Inbound, Saturday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1
Monklands Hospital Car Park 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Monklands General Hospital 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ralston Street 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Queen Victoria Street 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bell Street 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bank Street 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Callon Street 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Sheriff Court 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Miller's Place 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Springhill Avenue 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Springwells Avenue 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Craigneuk Playing Fields 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
St Edward's Church 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Petersburn Road 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Woodvale Avenue 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stirling Road 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Burniebrae Road 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Smith's Butchers 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Honeywell Crescent 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Gibb Street 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodneuk Street 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Lancaster Avenue 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rowantree Avenue 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
O'Wood Avenue 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Biggar Road 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Newhouse Hotel 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Carlisle Road 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Craigens Road 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Grossart Street 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
David Street 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Gibson Street 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hirst Road 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sighthill Terrace 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Margaret Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Duntilland Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Camsdale Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sighthill Terrace 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1
Monklands Hospital Car Park 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Monklands General Hospital 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Ralston Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Queen Victoria Street 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Bell Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Bank Street 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Callon Street 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Sheriff Court 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Miller's Place 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Springhill Avenue 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Springwells Avenue 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Craigneuk Playing Fields 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
St Edward's Church 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Petersburn Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Woodvale Avenue 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Stirling Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Burniebrae Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Smith's Butchers 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Honeywell Crescent 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Gibb Street 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Woodneuk Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lancaster Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Rowantree Avenue 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
O'Wood Avenue 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Biggar Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Newhouse Hotel 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Carlisle Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Craigens Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Grossart Street 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
David Street 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Gibson Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hirst Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Sighthill Terrace 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Margaret Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Duntilland Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Camsdale Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Sighthill Terrace 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
  • Journey runs 26/12/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2 202 2
Sighthill Terrace 06:45 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35              
Carvale Avenue 06:45 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35              
Hirst Road 06:45 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35              
Gibson Street 06:46 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36              
David Street 06:46 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36              
Grossart Street 06:47 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37              
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road 06:47 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37              
Carlisle Road 06:52 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42              
Newhouse Hotel 06:52 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42              
Biggar Road 06:53 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43              
Kirk Road 06:55 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45              
O'Wood Avenue 06:56 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46              
McNeill Drive 06:56 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46              
Woodhall Mill Road 06:57 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47              
Woodneuk Street 06:58 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48              
Kennelburn Road 06:58 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48              
Smith's Butchers 06:59 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49              
Burniebrae Road 07:00 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50              
Burns Road 07:00 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50              
Woodvale Avenue 07:02 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52              
Brownsburn Road 07:03 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53              
St Edward's Church 07:05 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55              
Craigneuk Playing fields 07:05 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55              
Springwells Crescent 07:06 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56              
Albert Place 07:07 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57              
Forsyth Street 07:08 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58              
Sheriff Court 07:08 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58              
Callon Street 07:09 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59              
Wellwynd 07:10 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00              
John Smith Swimming Pool 07:10 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00              
Queen Victoria Street 07:11 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01              
Ralston Street 07:12 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02              
Monklands General Hospital 07:13 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03              
Monklands Hospital Car Park 07:14 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04              
Rochsolloch Road               07:02            
Glencraig Street               07:02            
Ralston Street               07:03            
Queen Victoria Street               07:04            
Bell Street               07:04            
Bank Street               07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Callon Street               07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Sheriff Court               07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Miller's Place               07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Springhill Avenue               07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Springwells Avenue               07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08
Craigneuk Playing Fields               07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09
St Edward's Church               07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Petersburn Road               07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11
Woodvale Avenue               07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12
Stirling Road               07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Burniebrae Road               07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Smith's Butchers               07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Honeywell Crescent               07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Gibb Street               07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Woodneuk Street               07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Lancaster Avenue               07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17
Rowantree Avenue               07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18
O'Wood Avenue               07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19
Biggar Road               07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21
Newhouse Hotel               07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22
Carlisle Road               07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22
Craigens Road               07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26
Grossart Street               07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
David Street               07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28
Gibson Street               07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29
Hirst Road               07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30
Sighthill Terrace               07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32
Margaret Avenue               07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33
Duntilland Avenue               07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33
Camsdale Avenue               07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34
Sighthill Terrace               07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  202 2 202 2 202 2
Sighthill Terrace      
Carvale Avenue      
Hirst Road      
Gibson Street      
David Street      
Grossart Street      
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road      
Carlisle Road      
Newhouse Hotel      
Biggar Road      
Kirk Road      
O'Wood Avenue      
McNeill Drive      
Woodhall Mill Road      
Woodneuk Street      
Kennelburn Road      
Smith's Butchers      
Burniebrae Road      
Burns Road      
Woodvale Avenue      
Brownsburn Road      
St Edward's Church      
Craigneuk Playing fields      
Springwells Crescent      
Albert Place      
Forsyth Street      
Sheriff Court      
Callon Street      
Wellwynd      
John Smith Swimming Pool      
Queen Victoria Street      
Ralston Street      
Monklands General Hospital      
Monklands Hospital Car Park      
Rochsolloch Road      
Glencraig Street      
Ralston Street      
Queen Victoria Street      
Bell Street      
Bank Street 15:05 16:05 17:05
Callon Street 15:05 16:05 17:05
Sheriff Court 15:06 16:06 17:06
Miller's Place 15:06 16:06 17:06
Springhill Avenue 15:07 16:07 17:07
Springwells Avenue 15:08 16:08 17:08
Craigneuk Playing Fields 15:09 16:09 17:09
St Edward's Church 15:10 16:10 17:10
Petersburn Road 15:11 16:11 17:11
Woodvale Avenue 15:12 16:12 17:12
Stirling Road 15:14 16:14 17:14
Burniebrae Road 15:15 16:15 17:15
Smith's Butchers 15:16 16:16 17:16
Honeywell Crescent 15:16 16:16 17:16
Gibb Street 15:16 16:16 17:16
Woodneuk Street 15:16 16:16 17:16
Lancaster Avenue 15:17 16:17 17:17
Rowantree Avenue 15:18 16:18 17:18
O'Wood Avenue 15:19 16:19 17:19
Biggar Road 15:21 16:21 17:21
Newhouse Hotel 15:22 16:22 17:22
Carlisle Road 15:22 16:22 17:22
Craigens Road 15:26 16:26 17:26
Grossart Street 15:27 16:27 17:27
David Street 15:28 16:28 17:28
Gibson Street 15:29 16:29 17:29
Hirst Road 15:30 16:30 17:30
Sighthill Terrace 15:32 16:32 17:32
Margaret Avenue 15:33 16:33 17:33
Duntilland Avenue 15:33 16:33 17:33
Camsdale Avenue 15:34 16:34 17:34
Sighthill Terrace 15:35 16:35 17:35
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 15/05/2016 until 14/01/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/06/2018 until 01/01/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1
Sighthill Terrace 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Carvale Avenue 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hirst Road 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Gibson Street 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
David Street 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Grossart Street 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Carlisle Road 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Newhouse Hotel 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Biggar Road 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kirk Road 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
O'Wood Avenue 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
McNeill Drive 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Woodhall Mill Road 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Woodneuk Street 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Kennelburn Road 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Smith's Butchers 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Burniebrae Road 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Burns Road 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Woodvale Avenue 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Brownsburn Road 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
St Edward's Church 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Craigneuk Playing fields 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Springwells Crescent 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Albert Place 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Forsyth Street 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sheriff Court 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Callon Street 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wellwynd 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
John Smith Swimming Pool 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Queen Victoria Street 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Ralston Street 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Monklands General Hospital 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Monklands Hospital Car Park 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1
Sighthill Terrace 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Carvale Avenue 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Hirst Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Gibson Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
David Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Grossart Street 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Carlisle Road 08:41 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Newhouse Hotel 08:41 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Biggar Road 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Kirk Road 08:44 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
O'Wood Avenue 08:45 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
McNeill Drive 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Woodhall Mill Road 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Woodneuk Street 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Kennelburn Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Smith's Butchers 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Burniebrae Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Burns Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Woodvale Avenue 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Brownsburn Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
St Edward's Church 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Craigneuk Playing fields 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Springwells Crescent 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Albert Place 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Forsyth Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Sheriff Court 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Callon Street 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Wellwynd 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
John Smith Swimming Pool 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Queen Victoria Street 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Ralston Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Monklands General Hospital 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Monklands Hospital Car Park 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
  • Journey runs 26/12/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:01:24 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO202.xml using schema version 2.4.