Timetable for the 365 - Shotts Torbothie - Wishaw General Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 365 - Shotts Torbothie - Wishaw General Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stuarts Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 365 Shotts Torbothie - Wishaw General Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 365 Shotts Torbothie - Wishaw General Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Shotts Torbothie - Wishaw General Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shotts Torbothie - Wishaw General Hospital
Service operates from 18/09/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  365 1 365 1 365 1 365 1 365 1 365 1
Wishaw General Hospital 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:45 15:15 16:45
Dundyvan Lane 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:46 15:16 16:46
Marshall Street 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:46 15:16 16:46
Wishaw Sports Centre 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:47 15:17 16:47
Alexander Street 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:47 15:17 16:47
Caledonian Road 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:48 15:18 16:48
Bell Street 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:49 15:19 16:49
Dryburgh Road 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:49 15:19 16:49
Wishaw Old Parish Church 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:50 15:20 16:50
Library Road 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:50 15:20 16:50
Kirk Road Service Station 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:52 15:22 16:52
Coltness Road 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:52 15:22 16:52
West Gate 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:53 15:23 16:53
Branchal Road 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:54 15:24 16:54
Woodhall Road 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:55 15:25 16:55
Cambusnethan Street 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:56 15:26 16:56
School Road 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:57 15:27 16:57
School Road 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:59 15:29 16:59
Mill Road 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:00
School Road 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:00
Coltness Avenue 09:05 10:35 12:05 14:05 15:35 17:05
Coltness Avenue 09:06 10:36 12:06 14:06 15:36 17:06
Mill Road 09:06 10:36 12:06 14:06 15:36 17:06
Shotts Prison 09:12 10:42 12:12 14:12 15:42 17:12
Fortissat Avenue 09:14 10:44 12:14 14:14 15:44 17:14
Nithsdale Street 09:15 10:45 12:15 14:15 15:45 17:15
Dee Street 09:15 10:45 12:15 14:15 15:45 17:15
Cluanie Avenue 09:16 10:46 12:16 14:16 15:46 17:16
Inverkip Drive 09:17 10:47 12:17 14:17 15:47 17:17
Dyfigg Street 09:17 10:47 12:17 14:17 15:47 17:17
Windsor Street 09:17 10:47 12:17 14:17 15:47 17:17
King Street 09:19 10:49 12:19 14:19 15:49 17:19
Dyfrig Street 09:19 10:49 12:19 14:19 15:49 17:19
School Street 09:20 10:50 12:20 14:20 15:50 17:20
Glen Road 09:21 10:51 12:21 14:21 15:51 17:21
Sandyvale Place 09:22 10:52 12:22 14:22 15:52 17:22
Knoll Croft Road 09:23 10:53 12:23 14:23 15:53 17:23
Huntly Terrace 09:24 10:54 12:24 14:24 15:54 17:24
Brown Street 09:24 10:54 12:24 14:24 15:54 17:24
Springhill Road 09:24 10:54 12:24 14:24 15:54 17:24
Melford Avenue 09:25 10:55 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:25
Nevis Place 09:26 10:56 12:26 14:26 15:56 17:26
Torbothie Road 09:26 10:56 12:26 14:26 15:56 17:26
Charles Street 09:27 10:57 12:27 14:27 15:57 17:27
Kelvin Drive 09:27 10:57 12:27 14:27 15:57 17:27
Kelvin Drive 09:28 10:58 12:28 14:28 15:58 17:28
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  365 1 365 2 365 2 365 2 365 2 365 2 365 2
Kelvin Drive   07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:00
Torbothie Road   07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:00
Charles Street   07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:00
Cemetery Road   07:56 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:31 16:01
Cemetery Road   07:56 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:31 16:01
Garten Drive   07:57 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:02
Melford Avenue   07:57 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:02
Springhill Road   07:58 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:03
Huntly Terrace   07:59 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:34 16:04
Knoll Croft Road   07:59 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:34 16:04
Torbothie Road   08:00 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:35 16:05
Sandyvale Place   08:00 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:35 16:05
Glen Road   08:01 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:36 16:06
School Street   08:02 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:37 16:07
Shotts Station   08:02 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:37 16:07
King Street   08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:09
Easter Road   08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:09
Shottskirk Road   08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:09
Windsor Street   08:05 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:40 16:10
Dyfrig Street   08:06 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:11
Inverkip Drive   08:06 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:11
Cluanie Avenue   08:06 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:11
Bon Accord Crescent   08:07 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:12
Nithsdale Street   08:08 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:43 16:13
Hirst Gardens   08:09 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:44 16:14
Shotts Prison   08:11 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:46 16:16
Hartwood Hospital   08:14 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:49 16:19
Mill Road   08:16 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:51 16:21
Coltness Avenue   08:16 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:51 16:21
Coltness Avenue   08:17 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:52 16:22
School Road   08:22 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:57 16:27
Mill Road 07:00 08:23 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58 16:28
School Road 07:00 08:23 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58 16:28
Hope Street 07:03 08:26 10:01 11:31 13:01 15:01 16:31
Cambusnethan Street 07:03 08:26 10:01 11:31 13:01 15:01 16:31
Woodhall Road 07:04 08:27 10:02 11:32 13:02 15:02 16:32
Branchal Road 07:05 08:28 10:03 11:33 13:03 15:03 16:33
West Gate 07:06 08:29 10:04 11:34 13:04 15:04 16:34
Meadowburn Rd 07:07 08:30 10:05 11:35 13:05 15:05 16:35
Ryde Road 07:08 08:31 10:06 11:36 13:06 15:06 16:36
Stewarton Street 07:09 08:32 10:07 11:37 13:07 15:07 16:37
Steel Street 07:09 08:32 10:07 11:37 13:07 15:07 16:37
Caledonian Road 07:11 08:34 10:09 11:39 13:09 15:09 16:39
Dundyvan Lane 07:12 08:35 10:10 11:40 13:10 15:10 16:40
Wishaw General Hospital 07:14 08:37 10:12 11:42 13:12 15:12 16:42
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  365 1 365 1 365 1 365 1 365 1 365 1
Kelvin Drive 07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:00
Torbothie Road 07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:00
Charles Street 07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:00
Cemetery Road 07:56 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:31 16:01
Cemetery Road 07:56 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:31 16:01
Garten Drive 07:57 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:02
Melford Avenue 07:57 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:02
Springhill Road 07:58 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:03
Huntly Terrace 07:59 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:34 16:04
Knoll Croft Road 07:59 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:34 16:04
Torbothie Road 08:00 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:35 16:05
Sandyvale Place 08:00 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:35 16:05
Glen Road 08:01 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:36 16:06
School Street 08:02 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:37 16:07
Shotts Station 08:02 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:37 16:07
King Street 08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:09
Easter Road 08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:09
Shottskirk Road 08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:09
Windsor Street 08:05 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:40 16:10
Dyfrig Street 08:06 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:11
Inverkip Drive 08:06 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:11
Cluanie Avenue 08:06 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:11
Bon Accord Crescent 08:07 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:12
Nithsdale Street 08:08 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:43 16:13
Hirst Gardens 08:09 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:44 16:14
Shotts Prison 08:11 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:46 16:16
Hartwood Hospital 08:14 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:49 16:19
Mill Road 08:16 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:51 16:21
Coltness Avenue 08:16 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:51 16:21
Coltness Avenue 08:17 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:52 16:22
School Road 08:22 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:57 16:27
Mill Road 08:23 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58 16:28
School Road 08:23 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58 16:28
Hope Street 08:26 10:01 11:31 13:01 15:01 16:31
Cambusnethan Street 08:26 10:01 11:31 13:01 15:01 16:31
Woodhall Road 08:27 10:02 11:32 13:02 15:02 16:32
Branchal Road 08:28 10:03 11:33 13:03 15:03 16:33
West Gate 08:29 10:04 11:34 13:04 15:04 16:34
Meadowburn Rd 08:30 10:05 11:35 13:05 15:05 16:35
Ryde Road 08:31 10:06 11:36 13:06 15:06 16:36
Stewarton Street 08:32 10:07 11:37 13:07 15:07 16:37
Steel Street 08:32 10:07 11:37 13:07 15:07 16:37
Caledonian Road 08:34 10:09 11:39 13:09 15:09 16:39
Dundyvan Lane 08:35 10:10 11:40 13:10 15:10 16:40
Wishaw General Hospital 08:37 10:12 11:42 13:12 15:12 16:42
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:04:07 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO365.xml using schema version 2.4.