Timetable for the 367 - Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital or Ravenscraig Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 367 - Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital or Ravenscraig Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stuarts Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 367 Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital or Ravenscraig

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 367 Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital or Ravenscraig Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital or Ravenscraig Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital or Ravenscraig
Service operates from 18/09/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
Ravenscraig Sports Centre 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Motherwell College 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wellington Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Ladysmith Street 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Glasgow Road 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hillcrest Avenue 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Wishaw General Hospital 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heathery Road 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Wishaw General Hospital 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Heathery Road 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cleland Road 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dryburgh Road 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wishaw Old Parish Church 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Library Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kirk Road Service Station 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Coltness Road 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
West Gate 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Branchal Road 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Woodhall Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cambusnethan Street 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
School Road 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gospel Hall 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bonkle Gardens 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Alcath Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Meadowfield Place 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Murdostoun Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Mill Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Coltness Avenue 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Damside Inn 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Dura Road 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Car Market 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Knoll Croft Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Huntly Terrace 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Brown Street 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Springhill Road 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Melford Avenue 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Nevis Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cemetery Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Charlotte Street 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Sandyvale Place 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Glen Road 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
School Street 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Shotts Station 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
King Street 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Easter Road 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Shottskirk Road 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Windsor Street 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Dyfrig Street 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Inverkip Drive 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Cluanie Avenue 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Vennacher Street 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Leven Place 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Rimmon Crescent 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
St Catherine's Crescent 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Burnside Crescent 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Baton Road Bus Terminus 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Minard Road 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Burnside Crescent 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Hirst Gardens 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Breslin Terrace 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Minthill Place 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Harthill Police Station 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Senior Citzens Centre 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Mill Road 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
West Main Street 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Harthill Services 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 367 367 367 367
Ravenscraig Sports Centre 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00          
Motherwell College 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01          
Wellington Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02          
Ladysmith Street 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04          
Glasgow Road 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04          
Hillcrest Avenue 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05          
Wishaw General Hospital 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06          
Heathery Road 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06          
Wishaw General Hospital 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Heathery Road 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Cleland Road 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Dryburgh Road 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Wishaw Old Parish Church 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Library Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Kirk Road Service Station 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Coltness Road 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
West Gate 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Branchal Road 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Woodhall Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Cambusnethan Street 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
School Road 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Gospel Hall 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Bonkle Gardens 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Alcath Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Meadowfield Place 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Murdostoun Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Mill Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Coltness Avenue 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Damside Inn 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Dura Road 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Car Market 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Knoll Croft Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Huntly Terrace 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Brown Street 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Springhill Road 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Melford Avenue 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Nevis Place 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Cemetery Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Charlotte Street 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Sandyvale Place 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Glen Road 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
School Street 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Shotts Station 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
King Street 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Easter Road 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Shottskirk Road 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Windsor Street 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Dyfrig Street 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Inverkip Drive 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Cluanie Avenue 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Vennacher Street 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Leven Place 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Rimmon Crescent 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
St Catherine's Crescent 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Burnside Crescent 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Baton Road Bus Terminus 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Minard Road 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48         18:48
Burnside Crescent 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48         18:48
Hirst Gardens 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48         18:48
Breslin Terrace 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55         18:55
Minthill Place 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56         18:56
Harthill Police Station 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56         18:56
Senior Citzens Centre 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57         18:57
Mill Road 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57         18:57
West Main Street 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57         18:57
Harthill Services 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59         18:59
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
Harthill Services 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Murdostoun Crescent 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Mill Road 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Victoria Street 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bank Road 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Old Eastfield Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Minthill Place 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Orr Terrace 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Fortissat Avenue 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kilfinan Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Burnside Crescent 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Baton Road Bus Terminus 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Minard Road 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
St Catherine's Crescent 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lomond Road 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leven Place 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Vennachar Street 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cluanie Avenue 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Inverkip Drive 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Dyfigg Street 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Windsor Street 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
King Street 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Dyfrig Street 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
School Street 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Glen Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sandyvale Place 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Charlotte Street 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cemetery Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Garten Drive 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Melford Avenue 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Springhill Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Huntly Terrace 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Knoll Croft Road 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Car Market 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Dura Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Damside Inn 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kingshill Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Coltness Avenue 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Mill Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Church Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meadowfield Place 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hawthorn Avenue 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Muirhouse Avenue 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Gospel Hall 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hope Street 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Cambusnethan Street 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Woodhall Road 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Branchal Road 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
West Gate 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Meadowburn Rd 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ryde Road 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Stewarton Street 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48  
Russell Street 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48  
Dryburgh Road 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49  
Cleland Road 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Alexander Street 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Wishaw General Hospital 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Wishaw General Hospital 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Ashtree Park 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Victoria Crescent 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54  
John Street 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Wellington Street 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55  
Vesuvius Drive 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Motherwell College 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Ravenscraig Sports Centre 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
Harthill Services 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Murdostoun Crescent 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Mill Road 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Victoria Street 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bank Road 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Old Eastfield Street 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Minthill Place 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Orr Terrace 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Fortissat Avenue 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kilfinan Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Burnside Crescent 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Baton Road Bus Terminus 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Minard Road 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
St Catherine's Crescent 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lomond Road 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leven Place 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Vennachar Street 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cluanie Avenue 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Inverkip Drive 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Dyfigg Street 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Windsor Street 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
King Street 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Dyfrig Street 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
School Street 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Glen Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sandyvale Place 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Charlotte Street 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cemetery Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Garten Drive 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Melford Avenue 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Springhill Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Huntly Terrace 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Knoll Croft Road 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Car Market 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Dura Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Damside Inn 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kingshill Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Coltness Avenue 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Mill Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Church Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meadowfield Place 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hawthorn Avenue 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Muirhouse Avenue 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Gospel Hall 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hope Street 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Cambusnethan Street 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Woodhall Road 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Branchal Road 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
West Gate 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Meadowburn Rd 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ryde Road 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Stewarton Street 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48  
Russell Street 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48  
Dryburgh Road 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49  
Cleland Road 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Alexander Street 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Wishaw General Hospital 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Wishaw General Hospital 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Ashtree Park 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Victoria Crescent 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54  
John Street 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Wellington Street 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55  
Vesuvius Drive 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Motherwell College 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Ravenscraig Sports Centre 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  367 1 367 367 367 367 367 367 367 367 367
Harthill Services 23:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00        
Murdostoun Crescent 23:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00        
Mill Road 23:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01        
Victoria Street 23:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01        
Bank Road 23:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02        
Old Eastfield Street 23:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02        
Minthill Place 23:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03        
Orr Terrace 23:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03        
Fortissat Avenue 23:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10        
Kilfinan Road 23:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10        
Burnside Crescent 23:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10        
Baton Road Bus Terminus 23:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Minard Road 23:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
St Catherine's Crescent 23:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Lomond Road 23:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Leven Place 23:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Vennachar Street 23:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Cluanie Avenue 23:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Inverkip Drive 23:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Dyfigg Street 23:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Windsor Street 23:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
King Street 23:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Dyfrig Street 23:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
School Street 23:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Glen Road 23:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Sandyvale Place 23:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Charlotte Street 23:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Cemetery Road 23:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Garten Drive 23:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Melford Avenue 23:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Springhill Road 23:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Huntly Terrace 23:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Knoll Croft Road 23:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Car Market 23:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Dura Road 23:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Damside Inn 23:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Kingshill Road 23:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Coltness Avenue 23:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Mill Road 23:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Church Road 23:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Meadowfield Place 23:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hawthorn Avenue 23:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Muirhouse Avenue 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Gospel Hall 23:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Hope Street 23:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Cambusnethan Street 23:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Woodhall Road 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Branchal Road 23:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
West Gate 23:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Meadowburn Rd 23:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Ryde Road 23:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Stewarton Street   18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Russell Street   18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Dryburgh Road   18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Cleland Road   18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Alexander Street   18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Wishaw General Hospital   18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Wishaw General Hospital   18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52        
Ashtree Park   18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53        
Victoria Crescent   18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54        
John Street   18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54        
Wellington Street   18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55        
Vesuvius Drive   18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56        
Motherwell College   18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56        
Ravenscraig Sports Centre   18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59        
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:04:26 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO367.xml using schema version 2.4.