This bus service is run by Shuttle Buses
All inbound buses on this route travel from before, Stobbs Terrace, Pollock Crescent, Blacklands to At, Kirkwynd, High Street, Maybole.
All outbound buses on this route travel from Opp, St Cuthberts Road, High Street, Maybole to after, Longford Avenue, Pollock Crescent, Kilwinning.
Days Service Runs Saturday | Days Service Runs WednesdayThursday Friday | Days Service Runs MondayTuesday | |
Opp, St Cuthberts Road, High Street, Maybole | 16:13 | 16:13 | 17:05 |
Opp, Kirland Street, Cassillis Terrace, Maybole | 16:13 | 16:13 | 17:05 |
Opp, Kirkmichael Road, Cassillis Terrace, Maybole | 16:13 | 16:13 | 17:05 |
opp, B742, A77, Maybole | 16:17 | 16:17 | 17:09 |
At, Mure Place, Main Road, Minishant | 16:21 | 16:21 | 17:13 |
opp, B7034, A77, Ayr | 16:23 | 16:23 | 17:15 |
after, Longford Avenue, Pollock Crescent, Kilwinning | 16:53 | 16:53 | 17:45 |
Days Service Runs MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday | |
before, Stobbs Terrace, Pollock Crescent, Blacklands | 8:25 |
before, B7034, A77, Ayr | 8:50 |
Opp, Minishant Post Office, Main Road, Minishant | 8:52 |
before, B742, A77, Maybole | 8:55 |
Opp, McDowall Terrace, Cassillis Terrace, Maybole | 8:58 |
Opp, Merrick View, Cassillis Terrace, Maybole | 8:58 |
At, Kirkwynd, High Street, Maybole | 8:59 |