Timetable for the 164 - Glasgow - Halfway Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 164 - Glasgow - Halfway Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 164 Glasgow - Halfway

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 164 Glasgow - Halfway Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Glasgow - Halfway Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Glasgow - Halfway
Service operates from 12/07/2015 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Annick Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wiston Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Overton Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
New Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Newton Station Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Aspen Place 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Farmtrack Road 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Turning Circle 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dunlop Street 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Northbank Street 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Newton Road 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Old Mill Road 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kings Crescent 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Christie Place 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Greenlees Road 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bank Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Somervell Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Morriston Park Drive 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Gardenside Place 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Gardenside Crescent 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Orchard Court 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Laurelbank Road 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Orchard Court 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16  
Broomhill Avenue 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17  
Buckingham Drive 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18  
Willow Lane 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19  
Fullarton Park 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20  
Falside Road 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21  
Fullarton Avenue 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Causewayside Street 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Altyre Street 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23  
Easterhill Place 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24  
Benholm Street 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Braidfauld street 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
St Peters Cemetery 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26  
Maukinfauld Road 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Birnham Road 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Macbeth Street 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Glamis Road 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Gallowgate 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30  
St Michaels Lane 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Eastern Necropolis 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Society Street 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Forge Retail Park 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Mountainblue Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Fielden Place 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Fordneuk Street 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37  
Bridgeton Station 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Bridgeton Railway Station 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Bridgeton Cross 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
James Street 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Football Centre 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Moffat Street 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44  
Ballater Place 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45  
Florence Street 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45  
Ballater St 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46  
Mart Street 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46  
Osborne Street 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49  
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Annick Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wiston Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Overton Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
New Road 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Newton Station Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Aspen Place 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Farmtrack Road 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Turning Circle 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dunlop Street 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Northbank Street 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Newton Road 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Old Mill Road 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kings Crescent 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Christie Place 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Greenlees Road 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bank Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Somervell Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Morriston Park Drive 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Gardenside Place 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Gardenside Crescent 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Orchard Court 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Laurelbank Road 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Orchard Court 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16  
Broomhill Avenue 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17  
Buckingham Drive 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18  
Willow Lane 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19  
Fullarton Park 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20  
Falside Road 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21  
Fullarton Avenue 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Causewayside Street 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Altyre Street 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23  
Easterhill Place 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24  
Benholm Street 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Braidfauld street 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
St Peters Cemetery 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26  
Maukinfauld Road 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Birnham Road 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Macbeth Street 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Glamis Road 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Gallowgate 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30  
St Michaels Lane 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Eastern Necropolis 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Society Street 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Forge Retail Park 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Mountainblue Street 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Fielden Place 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Fordneuk Street 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37  
Bridgeton Station 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Bridgeton Railway Station 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Bridgeton Cross 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
James Street 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Football Centre 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Moffat Street 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44  
Ballater Place 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45  
Florence Street 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45  
Ballater St 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46  
Mart Street 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46  
Osborne Street 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49  
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  164 164 164 164 164 164
Annick Street 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wiston Street 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Overton Road 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
New Road 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Newton Station Road 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Aspen Place 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Farmtrack Road 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Turning Circle 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Dunlop Street 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Northbank Street 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Newton Road 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Old Mill Road 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Kings Crescent 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Christie Place 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Greenlees Road 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bank Street 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Somervell Street 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Morriston Park Drive 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Gardenside Place 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Gardenside Crescent 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Orchard Court 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Laurelbank Road 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Orchard Court 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Broomhill Avenue 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Buckingham Drive 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Willow Lane 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Fullarton Park 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Falside Road 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Fullarton Avenue 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Causewayside Street 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Altyre Street 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Easterhill Place 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Benholm Street 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Braidfauld street 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
St Peters Cemetery 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Maukinfauld Road 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Birnham Road 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Macbeth Street 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glamis Road 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Gallowgate 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
St Michaels Lane 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Eastern Necropolis 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Society Street 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Forge Retail Park 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23  
Mountainblue Street 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24  
Fielden Place 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Fordneuk Street 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26  
Bridgeton Station 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Bridgeton Railway Station 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Bridgeton Cross 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28  
James Street 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Football Centre 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30  
Moffat Street 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Ballater Place 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Florence Street 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Ballater St 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Mart Street 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Osborne Street 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Nisbet St 18:15          
Osborne Street   18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
St Enoch shopping centre   18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Crown Street   18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Florence Street   19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Waddell Street   19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Moffat Street   19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Football Centre   19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
James Street   19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bridgeton Railway Station   19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Summer Street   19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Fordneuk Street   19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Fielden Place   19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Alma Street   19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Forge Retail Park   19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
East Wellington Street 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Tollcross Road 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glamis Road 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Canmore Street 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Methven Street 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Birnham Road 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Maukinfauld Road 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Potter Street 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Braidfauld street 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Benholm Street 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Easterhill Place 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Altyre Street 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ardfern Street 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Causewayside Street 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Fullarton Avenue 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Snooker hall 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hamilton Road 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Fullarton Park 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Willow Lane 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Carmyle Station 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Douglas Avenue 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Broomhill Avenue 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Orchard Court 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Laurelbank Road 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Orchard Court 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Gardenside Crescent 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gardenside Place 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Morriston Park Drive 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cambuslang Road 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Westcoats Road 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Clydeford Road 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Croft Road 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Queens Avenue 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Old Mill Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Newton Avenue 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
McIver Street 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Dunlop Street 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Farmtrack Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Turning Circle 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Azalea Gardens 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Mill Road 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Overton Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Halfway Bowling Club 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Old Mill Road 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Annick Street 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Nisbet St 18:15          
Osborne Street   18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
St Enoch shopping centre   18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Crown Street   18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Florence Street   19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Waddell Street   19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Moffat Street   19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Football Centre   19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
James Street   19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bridgeton Railway Station   19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Summer Street   19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Fordneuk Street   19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Fielden Place   19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Alma Street   19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Forge Retail Park   19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
East Wellington Street 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Tollcross Road 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glamis Road 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Canmore Street 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Methven Street 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Birnham Road 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Maukinfauld Road 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Potter Street 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Braidfauld street 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Benholm Street 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Easterhill Place 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Altyre Street 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ardfern Street 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Causewayside Street 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Fullarton Avenue 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Snooker hall 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hamilton Road 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Fullarton Park 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Willow Lane 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Carmyle Station 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Douglas Avenue 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Broomhill Avenue 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Orchard Court 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Laurelbank Road 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Orchard Court 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Gardenside Crescent 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gardenside Place 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Morriston Park Drive 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cambuslang Road 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Westcoats Road 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Clydeford Road 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Croft Road 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Queens Avenue 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Old Mill Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Newton Avenue 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
McIver Street 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Dunlop Street 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Farmtrack Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Turning Circle 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Azalea Gardens 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Mill Road 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Overton Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Halfway Bowling Club 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Old Mill Road 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Annick Street 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  164 164 164 164
Osborne Street 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
St Enoch shopping centre 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Crown Street 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Florence Street 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Waddell Street 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Moffat Street 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Football Centre 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
James Street 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bridgeton Railway Station 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Summer Street 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Fordneuk Street 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Fielden Place 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Alma Street 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Forge Retail Park 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
East Wellington Street 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Tollcross Road 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Glamis Road 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Canmore Street 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Methven Street 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Birnham Road 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Maukinfauld Road 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Potter Street 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Braidfauld street 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Benholm Street 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Easterhill Place 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Altyre Street 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Ardfern Street 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Causewayside Street 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Fullarton Avenue 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Snooker hall 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hamilton Road 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Fullarton Park 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Willow Lane 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Carmyle Station 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Douglas Avenue 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Broomhill Avenue 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Orchard Court 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Laurelbank Road 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Orchard Court 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gardenside Crescent 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gardenside Place 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Morriston Park Drive 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cambuslang Road 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Westcoats Road 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Clydeford Road 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Croft Road 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Queens Avenue 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Old Mill Road 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Newton Avenue 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
McIver Street 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dunlop Street 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Farmtrack Road 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Turning Circle 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Azalea Gardens 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mill Road 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Overton Street 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Halfway Bowling Club 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Old Mill Road 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Annick Street 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:56:38 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO164.xml using schema version 2.4.