Timetable for the 158 - Marlow - Marlow Bottom - High Wycombe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 158 - Marlow - Marlow Bottom - High Wycombe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red Eagle Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 158 Marlow - Marlow Bottom - High Wycombe

Map Showing the Routes of the 158 Marlow - Marlow Bottom - High Wycombe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Marlow - Marlow Bottom - High Wycombe Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Court Garden Leisure Centre - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  158 1 158 1
High Wycombe, Bus Station, Bay 1 13:15 11:25
High Wycombe, St John's Church, adj 13:15 11:25
High Wycombe, West End Road, adj 13:16 11:26
High Wycombe, Plumer Road, Opp 13:16 11:26
High Wycombe, The Wendover Arms, Opp 13:17 11:27
High Wycombe, Carver Hill Road, adj 13:18 11:28
High Wycombe, Rupert Avenue, opp 13:19 11:29
Cressex, Marlow Road, o/s 73 13:21 11:31
Marlow Bottom, The Blacksmiths' Arms, opp 13:22 11:32
Marlow Bottom, Burroughs Grove Hill, Opp 13:23 11:34
Marlow Bottom, The Three Horseshoes, adj 13:24 11:36
Marlow Bottom, Hill Farm Road, Opp 13:26  
Marlow Bottom, Patches Field, opp 13:26  
Marlow Bottom, Post Office, opp 13:27  
Marlow Bottom, High Heavens Wood, Opp 13:31  
Marlow Bottom, Badgers Way, adj 13:31  
Marlow Bottom, Squirrel Rise, adj 13:33  
Marlow Bottom, Burford School, Opp 13:33  
Marlow Bottom, Post Office, o/s 13:35  
Marlow Bottom, Patches Field, o/s 13:35  
Marlow Bottom, Hill Farm Road, adj 13:35  
Marlow Bottom, Wycombe Road, S-bound 13:36 11:38
Marlow, Gypsy Lane, opp 13:37 11:39
Marlow, Hillside Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 13:38  
Marlow, Seymour Park Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 13:41  
Marlow, Sunnybank, o/s 12 13:43  
Marlow, Seymour Court Road, o/s 76 13:44  
Marlow, Sandygate Road, W-bound 13:45  
Marlow, Dean Street, o/s 48 13:46  
Marlow, Police Station, adj 13:46  
Marlow, Maple Rise, adj   11:40
Marlow, Spittal Street, o/s 16   11:41
Marlow, High Street, o/s 23 13:48 11:42
Marlow, Court Garden Leisure Centre, adj 13:49 11:43
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:31:59 BST 2018 from source document set_1-158-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.