Timetable for the 377 - Loudwater - Beaconsfield - Hazlemere Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 377 - Loudwater - Beaconsfield - Hazlemere Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red Eagle Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 377 Loudwater - Beaconsfield - Hazlemere

Map Showing the Routes of the 377 Loudwater - Beaconsfield - Hazlemere Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Loudwater - Beaconsfield - Hazlemere Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tesco Store - Curzon Avenue
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  377 1 377 1 377 1
Tylers Green (Bucks), Rose Avenue, o/s 16 11:45 09:40 10:40
Tylers Green (Bucks), William Ramsay School, Opp 11:45 09:40 10:40
Tylers Green (Bucks), Pine Walk, adj 11:46 09:41 10:41
Tylers Green (Bucks), Rose Avenue Shops, opp 11:47 09:42 10:42
Tylers Green (Bucks), Curzon Avenue, opp 32 11:48 09:43 10:43
Tylers Green (Bucks), Hazlemere Road, S-bound 11:48 09:43 10:43
Tylers Green (Bucks), Coppice Farm Road, Opp 11:49 09:44 10:44
Tylers Green (Bucks), Potters Cross, W-bound 11:51 09:46 10:46
Penn (Bucks), Hillcroft Road, Opp 11:51 09:46 10:46
Penn (Bucks), Church Road, o/s 8 11:51 09:46 10:46
Penn (Bucks), School Road, o/s 1 11:52 09:47 10:47
Penn (Bucks), The Pond, adj 11:53 09:48 10:48
Knotty Green, The Red Lion, opp 11:58 09:53 10:53
Forty Green/Beaconsf, Village Centre, E-bound   09:55  
Beaconsfield, Waitrose, Stop F 12:03 10:00 10:58
Beaconsfield, Post Office, Stop C 12:03 10:00 10:58
Beaconsfield, Gregories Road East Hail & Ride, W-bound 12:04 10:01 10:59
Beaconsfield, Gregories Road West Hail & Ride, W-bound 12:05 10:02 11:00
Holtspur, Cherry Tree Road, E-bound 12:09 10:06 11:04
Holtspur, Chestnut Road, adj   10:06 11:05
Holtspur, Mayflower Way, W-bound   10:07 11:05
Holtspur, The King's Head, opp   10:07 11:06
Wooburn Moor, Whitehouse Lane, Opp   10:09 11:09
Loudwater (Bucks), Tesco, o/s   10:09 11:09
Loudwater (Bucks), Tesco Store, adj   10:10 11:10
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Tuesday & Friday Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  377 1 377 1 377 1
Loudwater (Bucks), Tesco Store, adj 10:10 11:10  
Loudwater (Bucks), Tesco, Opp 10:10 11:10  
Wooburn Moor, Whitehouse Lane, adj 10:11 11:11  
Holtspur, Cherry Tree Road, E-bound   11:17 12:09
Holtspur, Chestnut Road, adj   11:17 12:09
Holtspur, Mayflower Way, W-bound   11:18 12:09
Holtspur, The King's Head, adj 10:13 11:19 12:10
Holtspur, North Drive, adj 10:13 11:19 12:10
Holtspur, Burkes Road, adj 10:14 11:20 12:11
Beaconsfield OldTown, Butlers Court Road, adj 10:15 11:21 12:12
Beaconsfield OldTown, The Saracen's Head, Stop J 10:17 11:23 12:14
Beaconsfield, Ronald Road, adj 10:20 11:23 12:15
Beaconsfield, Waller Road, adj 10:20 11:24 12:16
Beaconsfield, St Mary's School, o/s 10:20 11:25 12:17
Beaconsfield, Maxwell Road, Stop D 10:21 11:27 12:18
Beaconsfield, Post Office, Stop E 10:22 11:28 12:19
Beaconsfield, Waitrose, Stop A 10:23 11:29 12:20
Knotty Green, The Red Lion, Opp 10:26 11:32 12:25
Forty Green/Beaconsf, Village Centre, E-bound     12:27
Penn (Bucks), The Pond, Opp     12:32
Penn (Bucks), School Road, o/s 10     12:32
Penn (Bucks), New Road, o/s 84     12:33
Penn (Bucks), Hillcroft Road, adj     12:33
Tylers Green (Bucks), Potters Cross, E-bound     12:34
Penn (Bucks), The Red Lion, opp 10:30 11:37  
Tylers Green (Bucks), Coppice Farm Road, adj 10:36 11:40 12:35
Tylers Green (Bucks), Hazlemere Road, N-bound 10:36 11:40 12:36
Tylers Green (Bucks), Rose Avenue, o/s 16 10:40 11:43 12:40
Tylers Green (Bucks), William Ramsay School, Opp     12:40
Tylers Green (Bucks), Pine Walk, adj     12:40
Tylers Green (Bucks), Rose Avenue Shops, opp     12:41
Tylers Green (Bucks), Curzon Avenue, opp 32     12:42
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Tuesday & Friday Only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:39:18 BST 2018 from source document set_1-377-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.