Timetable for the 34 - Dunstable - Markyate - St Albans Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 34 - Dunstable - Markyate - St Albans Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Centrebus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 34 Dunstable - Markyate - St Albans

Map Showing the Routes of the 34 Dunstable - Markyate - St Albans Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dunstable - Markyate - St Albans Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Asda - Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
St Albans, St Albans City Railway Station, Stop D 18:40 17:30   08:54 07:30              
St Albans, Iceland, o/s 18:42 17:33   08:56 07:31              
St Albans, Lattimore Road, nr 18:43 17:35   08:57 07:32              
St Albans, Police Station, opp 18:45 17:37   08:58 07:33              
St Albans, St Peter's Street, Stop 12 18:47 17:40 16:20 09:00 07:35 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00   15:00
St Albans, Catherine Street, NW-bound 18:47 17:40 16:20 09:00 07:35 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00   15:00
St Albans, Cannon Street, opp 18:47 17:41 16:21 09:00 07:35 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00   15:00
St Albans, Verulam Road, W-bound 18:48 17:41 16:21 09:01 07:36 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01   15:01
St Albans, Pre Hotel, nr 18:50 17:44 16:23 09:03 07:38 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03   15:03
St Albans, Bow Bridge, nr 18:51 17:46 16:25 09:04 07:39 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04   15:04
St Albans, Hogg End Lane, adj 18:52 17:47 16:27 09:06 07:40 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06   15:06
Redbournbury, Punch Bowl Lane, adj 18:53 17:49 16:28 09:07 07:41 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07   15:07
Redbournbury, Redbournbury Lane, opp 18:54 17:50 16:29 09:08 07:42 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08   15:08
Redbourn, Beaumont Hall Lane, nr 18:54 17:51 16:30 09:08 07:42 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08   15:08
Redbourn, The Chequers, nr 18:56 17:52 16:32 09:10 07:44 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   15:10
Redbourn, Fish Street Farm, nr 18:56 17:53 16:32 09:10 07:44 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   15:10
Redbourn, High Street, NW-bound 18:57 17:54 16:33 09:11 07:45 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   15:11
Redbourn, Lamb Lane, nr 18:57 17:54 16:33 09:11 07:45 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   15:11
Redbourn, Aysgarth Road, nr 18:58 17:55 16:34 09:12 07:46 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12   15:12
Redbourn, Luton Lane, opp 18:59 17:56 16:35 09:13 07:47 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13   15:13
Redbourn, Redding Lane, adj 19:00 17:57 16:36 09:14 07:48 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14   15:14
Redbourn, Whitehill Wood, nr 19:01 17:59 16:38 09:16 07:49 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16   15:16
Friar's Wash, Watery Lane, opp 19:02 18:00 16:39 09:17 07:50 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17   15:17
Friar's Wash, Chequers Hill, SW-bound 19:03 18:01 16:40 09:18 07:51 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18   15:18
Flamstead, The Three Blackbirds, o/s 19:05 18:03 16:42 09:20 07:53 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20   15:20
Flamstead, The Bungalow, nr 19:05 18:04 16:42 09:20 07:53 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20   15:20
Markyate, Holiday Inn, opp 19:07 18:07 16:44 09:23 07:56 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23   15:23
Markyate, The Plume of Feathers, opp 19:09 18:10 16:46 09:25 07:58 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 08:35 15:25
Markyate, Long Meadow, opp 19:09     09:25 07:58 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 08:35 15:25
Markyate, Fire Station, nr 19:09     09:25 07:58 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 08:35 15:25
Markyate, Cavendish Road, nr 19:10     09:26 07:59 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 08:36 15:26
Markyate, The Packhorse, adj 19:13     09:29 08:02 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 08:39 15:29
Caddington, Horse and Jockey, opp 19:14     09:30 08:03 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 08:40 15:30
Kensworth, Jockey Farm, N-bound 19:14     09:30 08:03 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 08:40 15:30
Dunstable, Turnpike Farm, opp 19:15     09:31 08:04 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 08:41 15:31
Dunstable, Southwood Road, opp 19:17                      
Dunstable, Southfields Road, o/s 19:18                      
Dunstable, Half Moon Lane, opp 19:18                      
Dunstable, Borough Road, opp 19:19                      
Dunstable, Lover's Walk, opp 19:19                      
Dunstable, Glenwood School, opp       09:33 08:07 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 08:43 15:33
Dunstable, Lowther Road, o/s 534       09:34 08:08 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 08:44 15:34
Dunstable, Miletree Crescent, opp       09:35 08:09 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 08:45 15:35
Dunstable, Lowther Road Shops, opp       09:36 08:10 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 08:46 15:36
Dunstable, Borrowdale Avenue, adj       09:37 08:11 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 08:47 15:37
Dunstable, Langdale Road Shops, opp       09:39 08:13 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 08:49 15:39
Dunstable, Queensbury Academy, o/s       09:39 08:13 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 08:49 15:39
Dunstable, Windermere Close, opp       09:40 08:15 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 08:50 15:40
Dunstable, Meadway, opp       09:41 08:15 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 08:51 15:41
Dunstable, Cemetery Lane, opp       09:42 08:16 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 08:52 15:41
Dunstable, Pipers Croft, adj       09:43 08:18 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 08:53 15:42
Dunstable, The Cemetry, opp       09:43 08:19 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 08:53 15:43
Dunstable, Kirby Road, opp       09:44 08:20 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 08:54 15:44
Dunstable, St Marys Church, adj       09:45 08:21 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 08:55 15:45
Dunstable, The Square, Stop S1 19:20                     15:47
Dunstable, Church Street, Stop P1 19:21     09:47 08:23 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 08:57  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
St Albans, St Albans City Railway Station, Stop D           17:30  
St Albans, Iceland, o/s           17:32  
St Albans, Lattimore Road, nr           17:33  
St Albans, Police Station, opp           17:34  
St Albans, St Peter's Street, Stop 12 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:36 15:20
St Albans, Catherine Street, NW-bound 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:36 15:20
St Albans, Cannon Street, opp 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:36 15:20
St Albans, Verulam Road, W-bound 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:37 15:21
St Albans, Pre Hotel, nr 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:39 15:23
St Albans, Bow Bridge, nr 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:40 15:24
St Albans, Hogg End Lane, adj 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:42 15:26
Redbournbury, Punch Bowl Lane, adj 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:43 15:27
Redbournbury, Redbournbury Lane, opp 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:44 15:28
Redbourn, Beaumont Hall Lane, nr 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:44 15:28
Redbourn, The Chequers, nr 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:46 15:30
Redbourn, Fish Street Farm, nr 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:46 15:30
Redbourn, High Street, NW-bound 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 15:31
Redbourn, Lamb Lane, nr 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 15:31
Redbourn, Aysgarth Road, nr 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:48 15:32
Redbourn, Luton Lane, opp 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:49 15:33
Redbourn, Redding Lane, adj 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:50 15:34
Redbourn, Whitehill Wood, nr 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:52 15:36
Friar's Wash, Watery Lane, opp 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:53 15:37
Friar's Wash, Chequers Hill, SW-bound 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:54 15:38
Flamstead, The Three Blackbirds, o/s 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:56 15:40
Flamstead, The Bungalow, nr 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:57 15:40
Markyate, Holiday Inn, opp 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 18:01 15:43
Markyate, The Plume of Feathers, opp 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:04 15:45
Markyate, Long Meadow, opp           18:04 15:45
Markyate, Fire Station, nr           18:04 15:45
Markyate, Cavendish Road, nr           18:04 15:46
Markyate, The Packhorse, adj           18:05 15:49
Caddington, Horse and Jockey, opp           18:06 15:50
Kensworth, Jockey Farm, N-bound           18:06 15:50
Dunstable, Turnpike Farm, opp           18:07 15:51
Dunstable, Glenwood School, opp           18:09 15:53
Dunstable, Lowther Road, o/s 534           18:10 15:54
Dunstable, Miletree Crescent, opp           18:11 15:55
Dunstable, Lowther Road Shops, opp           18:12 15:56
Dunstable, Borrowdale Avenue, adj           18:13 15:57
Dunstable, Langdale Road Shops, opp           18:15 15:59
Dunstable, Queensbury Academy, o/s           18:15 15:59
Dunstable, Windermere Close, opp           18:16 16:00
Dunstable, Meadway, opp           18:17 16:01
Dunstable, Cemetery Lane, opp           18:18 16:02
Dunstable, Pipers Croft, adj           18:19 16:03
Dunstable, The Cemetry, opp           18:19 16:03
Dunstable, Kirby Road, opp           18:20 16:04
Dunstable, St Marys Church, adj           18:21 16:05
Dunstable, Church Street, Stop P1           18:23 16:07
Dunstable, Priory View, adj             16:08
Dunstable, Sainsbury's, Stop W3             16:09
Dunstable, White Lion Retail Park Sainsburys, Stop W4             16:10
Dunstable, White Lion Retail Park North, adj             16:10
Dunstable, Central Bedfordshire College, Stop J3             16:10
Dunstable, Asda, Stop J1             16:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 2 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 3
Dunstable, Asda, Stop J1 06:10 07:05     06:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00   06:45
Dunstable, The Quadrant, Stop N3 06:11 07:07     06:26 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03   06:47
Dunstable, Friars Walk, Stop S4 06:13 07:10                     06:49
Dunstable, Lover's Walk, adj 06:13 07:10                     06:49
Dunstable, Half Moon Lane, adj 06:14 07:11                     06:50
Dunstable, Southfields Road, opp 06:14 07:12                     06:51
Dunstable, Southwood Road, adj 06:15 07:13                     06:52
Dunstable, West Street, Stop T1         06:28 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05    
Dunstable, St Marys Church, opp         06:28 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05    
Dunstable, The Cemetry, o/s         06:29 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06    
Dunstable, Pipers Croft, opp         06:30 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07    
Dunstable, Cemetery Lane, adj         06:30 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07    
Dunstable, Meadway, adj         06:31 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08    
Dunstable, Windermere Close, adj         06:31 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08    
Dunstable, Queensbury Academy, opp         06:32 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09    
Dunstable, Langdale Road Shops, o/s         06:33 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10    
Dunstable, Borrowdale Avenue, opp         06:33 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10    
Dunstable, Lowther Road Shops, o/s         06:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12    
Dunstable, Miletree Crescent, adj         06:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12    
Dunstable, Churchill Road, adj         06:36 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13    
Dunstable, Glenwood School, o/s         06:38 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15    
Dunstable, Turnpike Farm, o/s 06:17 07:15     06:38 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15   06:54
Kensworth, Jockey Farm, S-bound 06:18 07:17     06:39 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16   06:56
Caddington, Horse and Jockey, o/s 06:18 07:18     06:40 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16   06:57
Markyate, The Packhorse, opp 06:20 07:20     06:42 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18   06:59
Markyate, The Plume of Feathers, opp 06:24 07:27 16:52 18:10 06:49 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:51 07:11
Markyate, Long Meadow, opp 06:24 07:27     06:49 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:51 07:11
Markyate, Fire Station, nr 06:25 07:28 16:53 18:11 06:50 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:52 07:13
Markyate, Cavendish Road, nr 06:26 07:28 16:53 18:11 06:51 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:52 07:14
Markyate, Holiday Inn, o/s 06:30 07:31 16:57 18:15 06:55 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:55 07:21
Flamstead, The Bungalow, opp 06:32 07:33     06:57 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:57 07:24
Flamstead, The Three Blackbirds, opp 06:33 07:34     06:58 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:58 07:26
Friar's Wash, Chequers Hill, NE-bound 06:35 07:36     07:00 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:59 07:29
Friar's Wash, Watery Lane, nr 06:35 07:36 17:00 18:18 07:00 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:00 07:30
Redbourn, Whitehill Wood, opp 06:37 07:38 17:02 18:20 07:02 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:01 07:33
Redbourn, Redding Lane, opp 06:39 07:40 17:03 18:21 07:04 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:02 07:36
Redbourn, Luton Lane, nr 06:40 07:41 17:04 18:22 07:05 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:03 07:38
Redbourn, Aysgarth Road, opp 06:41 07:42 17:05 18:23 07:06 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:04 07:40
Redbourn, Lamb Lane, opp 06:42 07:43 17:06 18:24 07:07 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:04 07:42
Redbourn, High Street, SE-bound 06:43 07:44 17:07 18:25 07:08 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:05 07:43
Redbourn, Fish Street Farm, opp 06:43 07:44 17:07 18:25 07:08 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:05 07:43
Redbourn, The Chequers, opp 06:43 07:45 17:07 18:25 07:08 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:05 07:44
Redbourn, Beaumont Hall Lane, opp 06:44 07:47 17:09 18:26 07:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:06 07:46
Redbournbury, Redbournbury Lane, adj 06:45 07:48 17:10 18:27 07:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:07 07:47
Redbournbury, Punch Bowl Lane, opp 06:45 07:49 17:10 18:27 07:11 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:08 07:48
St Albans, Hogg End Lane, opp 06:47 07:52 17:12 18:29 07:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:09 07:51
St Albans, Bow Bridge, opp 06:47 07:53 17:13 18:29 07:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:10 07:52
St Albans, Pre Hotel, opp 06:49 07:56 17:15 18:31 07:16 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:11 07:55
St Albans, Town Hall, nr           09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:14  
St Albans, St Peter's Street, Stop 14           09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:15  
St Albans, Verulam Road, E-bound 06:50 07:59 17:17 18:32 07:18               07:58
St Albans, Cannon Street, adj 06:51 08:00 17:17 18:33 07:18               07:59
St Albans, Catherine Street, SE-bound 06:51 08:01 17:18 18:33 07:19               08:00
St Albans, Alban City School, nr 06:52 08:02 17:19 18:34 07:20               08:01
St Albans, St Albans City Railway Station, Stop B 06:57 08:09 17:27 18:38 07:25               08:08
St Albans, The Crown, opp                         08:09
Fleetville, Cemetery, opp                         08:10
Fleetville, Harlesden Road, nr                         08:11
Fleetville, Morrisons, opp                         08:12
Fleetville, Ashley Road, opp                         08:13
Fleetville, Oakwood Drive, nr                         08:15
Oaklands (St Albans), Wynches Farm Drive, nr                         08:16
Oaklands (St Albans), Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds, in                         08:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Hertfordshire School Holidays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Dunstable, Asda, Stop J1 07:05 09:32              
Dunstable, The Quadrant, Stop N3 07:07 09:32              
Dunstable, Friars Walk, Stop S4 07:10                
Dunstable, The Square, Stop S1   09:33              
Dunstable, Lover's Walk, adj 07:10 09:35              
Dunstable, Borough Road, adj   09:38              
Dunstable, Half Moon Lane, adj 07:11 09:38              
Dunstable, Southfields Road, opp 07:12 09:38              
Dunstable, Southwood Road, adj 07:13 09:38              
Dunstable, Turnpike Farm, o/s 07:15 09:39              
Kensworth, Jockey Farm, S-bound 07:17 09:40              
Caddington, Horse and Jockey, o/s 07:18 09:41              
Markyate, The Packhorse, opp 07:20 09:44              
Markyate, The Plume of Feathers, opp 07:27 09:50 16:52 13:50 08:44 10:50 11:50 14:50 15:50
Markyate, Long Meadow, opp 07:27 09:50   13:50 08:44 10:50 11:50 14:50 15:50
Markyate, Fire Station, nr 07:28 09:51 16:53 13:51 08:45 10:51 11:51 14:51 15:51
Markyate, Cavendish Road, nr 07:28 09:51 16:53 13:51 08:46 10:51 11:51 14:51 15:51
Markyate, Holiday Inn, o/s 07:31 09:54 16:57 13:54 08:50 10:54 11:54 14:54 15:54
Flamstead, The Bungalow, opp 07:33 09:56   13:56 08:52 10:56 11:56 14:56 15:56
Flamstead, The Three Blackbirds, opp 07:34 09:57   13:57 08:53 10:57 11:57 14:57 15:57
Friar's Wash, Chequers Hill, NE-bound 07:36 09:58   13:58 08:55 10:58 11:58 14:58 15:58
Friar's Wash, Watery Lane, nr 07:36 09:59 17:00 13:59 08:56 10:59 11:59 14:59 15:59
Redbourn, Whitehill Wood, opp 07:38 10:00 17:02 14:00 08:58 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:00
Redbourn, Redding Lane, opp 07:40 10:01 17:03 14:01 09:00 11:01 12:01 15:01 16:01
Redbourn, Luton Lane, nr 07:41 10:02 17:04 14:02 09:01 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:02
Redbourn, Aysgarth Road, opp 07:42 10:03 17:05 14:03 09:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 16:03
Redbourn, Lamb Lane, opp 07:43 10:03 17:06 14:03 09:04 11:03 12:03 15:03 16:03
Redbourn, High Street, SE-bound 07:44 10:04 17:07 14:04 09:05 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:04
Redbourn, Fish Street Farm, opp 07:44 10:04 17:07 14:04 09:05 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:04
Redbourn, The Chequers, opp 07:45 10:04 17:07 14:04 09:05 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:04
Redbourn, Beaumont Hall Lane, opp 07:47 10:05 17:09 14:05 09:07 11:05 12:05 15:05 16:05
Redbournbury, Redbournbury Lane, adj 07:48 10:06 17:10 14:06 09:08 11:06 12:06 15:06 16:06
Redbournbury, Punch Bowl Lane, opp 07:49 10:07 17:10 14:07 09:08 11:07 12:07 15:07 16:07
St Albans, Hogg End Lane, opp 07:52 10:08 17:12 14:08 09:10 11:08 12:08 15:08 16:08
St Albans, Bow Bridge, opp 07:53 10:09 17:13 14:09 09:11 11:09 12:09 15:09 16:09
St Albans, Pre Hotel, opp 07:56 10:10 17:15 14:10 09:12 11:10 12:10 15:10 16:10
St Albans, Town Hall, nr   10:13   14:13 09:16 11:13 12:13 15:13 16:13
St Albans, St Peter's Street, Stop 14   10:14   14:14 09:17 11:14 12:14 15:14 16:14
St Albans, Verulam Road, E-bound 07:59   17:17            
St Albans, Cannon Street, adj 08:00   17:17            
St Albans, Catherine Street, SE-bound 08:01   17:18            
St Albans, Alban City School, nr 08:02   17:19            
St Albans, St Albans City Railway Station, Stop B 08:09   17:27            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:50:17 BST 2018 from source document set_7-34-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.