Timetable for the 11 - Bexhill - Little Common - Bexhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Bexhill - Little Common - Bexhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bexhill Community Bus

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Bexhill - Little Common - Bexhill

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Bexhill - Little Common - Bexhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bexhill - Little Common - Bexhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Harp - Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Bexhill (on Sea), The Harp, opp 09:11 11:00 13:15 15:36
Bexhill (on Sea), Eversley Road, opp 09:12 11:01 13:16 15:37
Bexhill (on Sea), Railway Station, Stop D 09:13 11:02 13:17 15:38
Bexhill (on Sea), Cantelupe Road, adj 09:13 11:02 13:17 15:38
Bexhill (on Sea), Marina, W-bound 09:14 11:03 13:18 15:39
Bexhill (on Sea), De La Warr Pavilion, adj 09:15 11:04 13:19 15:40
Bexhill (on Sea), Parkhurst Road, opp 09:15 11:04 13:19 15:40
Bexhill (on Sea), Reginald Road, opp 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill (on Sea), Terminus Road, W-bound 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill (on Sea), Westville Road, opp 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill (on Sea), Westaway Drive, adj 09:17 11:06 13:21 15:42
Bexhill (on Sea), West Down Road, opp 09:19 11:08 13:23 15:44
Glenleigh Park, Hever Crescent, opp 09:21 11:10 13:25 15:46
Glenleigh Park, Duke Street, adj 09:23 11:12 13:27 15:48
Glenleigh Park, Broadoak Lane, S-bound 09:24 11:13 13:28 15:49
Little Common/ESusx, Wheatsheaf, W-bound 09:26 11:15 13:30 15:51
Little Common/ESusx, Green Lane, opp 09:26 11:15 13:30 15:51
Little Common/ESusx, Eastergate, opp 09:27 11:16 13:31 15:52
Little Common/ESusx, Cowdray Close, adj 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common/ESusx, Berwick Close, opp 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common/ESusx, Fontwell Avenue, opp 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common/ESusx, Wheatsheaf, adj 09:30 11:19 13:34 15:55
Glenleigh Park, Broadoak Lane, adj 09:31 11:20 13:35 15:56
Glenleigh Park, Duke Street, opp 09:32 11:21 13:36 15:57
Glenleigh Park, Hever Crescent, adj 09:34 11:23 13:38 15:59
Bexhill (on Sea), West Down Road, adj 09:35 11:24 13:39 16:00
Bexhill (on Sea), Westaway Drive, opp 09:38 11:27 13:42 16:03
Bexhill (on Sea), Westville Road, adj 09:38 11:27 13:42 16:03
Bexhill (on Sea), Terminus Road, E-bound 09:39 11:28 13:43 16:04
Bexhill (on Sea), Reginald Road, adj 09:41 11:30 13:45 16:06
Bexhill (on Sea), Town Hall Square, adj 09:42 11:31 13:46 16:07
Bexhill (on Sea), Parkhurst Road, adj 09:43 11:32 13:47 16:08
Bexhill (on Sea), The Harp, opp 09:46 11:35 13:50 16:11
Bexhill (on Sea), Eversley Road, opp 09:47 11:36 13:51 16:12
Bexhill (on Sea), Railway Station, Stop D 09:48 11:37 13:52 16:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Bexhill (on Sea), The Harp, opp 09:11 11:00 13:15 15:36
Bexhill (on Sea), Eversley Road, opp 09:12 11:01 13:16 15:37
Bexhill (on Sea), Railway Station, Stop D 09:13 11:02 13:17 15:38
Bexhill (on Sea), Cantelupe Road, adj 09:13 11:02 13:17 15:38
Bexhill (on Sea), Marina, W-bound 09:14 11:03 13:18 15:39
Bexhill (on Sea), De La Warr Pavilion, adj 09:15 11:04 13:19 15:40
Bexhill (on Sea), Parkhurst Road, opp 09:15 11:04 13:19 15:40
Bexhill (on Sea), Reginald Road, opp 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill (on Sea), Terminus Road, W-bound 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill (on Sea), Westville Road, opp 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill (on Sea), Westaway Drive, adj 09:17 11:06 13:21 15:42
Bexhill (on Sea), West Down Road, opp 09:19 11:08 13:23 15:44
Glenleigh Park, Hever Crescent, opp 09:21 11:10 13:25 15:46
Glenleigh Park, Duke Street, adj 09:23 11:12 13:27 15:48
Glenleigh Park, Broadoak Lane, S-bound 09:24 11:13 13:28 15:49
Little Common/ESusx, Wheatsheaf, W-bound 09:26 11:15 13:30 15:51
Little Common/ESusx, Green Lane, opp 09:26 11:15 13:30 15:51
Little Common/ESusx, Eastergate, opp 09:27 11:16 13:31 15:52
Little Common/ESusx, Cowdray Close, adj 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common/ESusx, Berwick Close, opp 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common/ESusx, Fontwell Avenue, opp 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common/ESusx, Wheatsheaf, adj 09:30 11:19 13:34 15:55
Glenleigh Park, Broadoak Lane, adj 09:31 11:20 13:35 15:56
Glenleigh Park, Duke Street, opp 09:32 11:21 13:36 15:57
Glenleigh Park, Hever Crescent, adj 09:34 11:23 13:38 15:59
Bexhill (on Sea), West Down Road, adj 09:35 11:24 13:39 16:00
Bexhill (on Sea), Westaway Drive, opp 09:38 11:27 13:42 16:03
Bexhill (on Sea), Westville Road, adj 09:38 11:27 13:42 16:03
Bexhill (on Sea), Terminus Road, E-bound 09:39 11:28 13:43 16:04
Bexhill (on Sea), Reginald Road, adj 09:41 11:30 13:45 16:06
Bexhill (on Sea), Town Hall Square, adj 09:42 11:31 13:46 16:07
Bexhill (on Sea), Parkhurst Road, adj 09:43 11:32 13:47 16:08
Bexhill (on Sea), The Harp, opp 09:46 11:35 13:50 16:11
Bexhill (on Sea), Eversley Road, opp 09:47 11:36 13:51 16:12
Bexhill (on Sea), Railway Station, Stop D 09:48 11:37 13:52 16:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:42:06 BST 2018 from source document set_6-11-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.