GeoPunk Bus Timetables

23 Bus Route: Conquest Hospital - Hollington with Stops and Timetable

This bus service is run by Stagecoach South East

Operator Details and Contact Information

Bus CompanyEast Kent Road Car Co Ltd
Telephone03452418000
Websitehttp://www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/south-east
AddressSt. George's Lane, Canterbury, Kent CT1 2SY

Bus Route Search

The majority of inbound buses on this route travel from o/s, Conquest Hospital, Hospital Grounds, St Helens to adj, The St Leonards Academy, Edinburgh Road, Harley Shute. For example, the second most common route travels from Stop C, Railway Station, Station Approach, Hastings Town Centre to adj, The St Leonards Academy, Edinburgh Road, Harley Shute. Check the timetables below for further details.

The majority of outbound buses on this route travel from adj, The St Leonards Academy, Edinburgh Road, Harley Shute to o/s, Conquest Hospital, Hospital Grounds, St Helens. For example, the second most common route travels from adj, The St Leonards Academy, Edinburgh Road, Harley Shute to Stop F, Railway Station, Station Approach, Hastings Town Centre. Check the timetables below for further details.

Advertisement

Map of the 23 Bus Service

Bus Timetable for the 23 - Conquest Hospital - Hollington Route

Outbound Localities Visited

Outbound Timetable

Choose Bus Stop

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

25-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday
adj, The St Leonards Academy, Edinburgh Road, Harley Shute7:05-7:45-8:138:458:459:459:45--10:4510:45--11:4511:45--12:4512:45--13:4513:45--14:4514:45--15:4515:45--16:4516:4517:4517:45
opp, William Road North, Edinburgh Road, Harley Shute7:05-7:45-8:138:458:459:459:45--10:4510:45--11:4511:45--12:4512:45--13:4513:45--14:4514:45--15:4515:45--16:4516:4517:4517:45
o/s 2, William Road, Harley Shute7:07-7:47-8:158:478:479:479:47--10:4710:47--11:4711:47--12:4712:47--13:4713:47--14:4714:47--15:4715:47--16:4716:4717:4717:47
opp, William Road South, Conqueror Road, Harley Shute7:07-7:47-8:158:478:479:479:47--10:4710:47--11:4711:47--12:4712:47--13:4713:47--14:4714:47--15:4715:47--16:4716:4717:4717:47
W-bound, Conqueror Road, Harley Shute7:07-7:47-8:158:478:479:479:47--10:4710:47--11:4711:47--12:4712:47--13:4713:47--14:4714:47--15:4715:47--16:4716:4717:4717:47
adj, Combe Haven, Harley Shute Road, Harley Shute7:08-7:48-8:168:488:489:489:48--10:4810:48--11:4811:48--12:4812:48--13:4813:48--14:4814:48--15:4815:48--16:4816:4817:4817:48
adj, Field Way, Harley Shute Road, Harley Shute7:09-7:49-8:178:498:499:499:49--10:4910:49--11:4911:49--12:4912:49--13:4913:49--14:4914:49--15:4915:49--16:4916:4917:4917:49
adj, Darwell Close, B2092 Harley Shute Road, Harley Shute7:12-7:52-8:208:528:529:529:52--10:5210:52--11:5211:52--12:5212:52--13:5213:52--14:5214:52--15:5215:52--16:5216:5217:5217:52
after, Gillsman's Hill, Fern Road, St Leonards7:15-7:55-8:238:558:559:559:55--10:5510:55--11:5511:55--12:5512:55--13:5513:55--14:5514:55--15:5515:55--16:5516:5517:5517:55
adj, Wellis Gardens, Fern Road, West St Leonards7:16-7:56-8:248:568:569:569:56--10:5610:56--11:5611:56--12:5612:56--13:5613:56--14:5614:56--15:5615:56--16:5616:5617:5617:56
opp, The Drive, The Links, West St Leonards7:17-7:57-8:258:578:579:579:57--10:5710:57--11:5711:57--12:5712:57--13:5713:57--14:5714:57--15:5715:57--16:5716:5717:5717:57
opp, Westerleigh Close, Gresham Way, West St Leonards7:18-7:58-8:268:588:589:589:58--10:5810:58--11:5811:58--12:5812:58--13:5813:58--14:5814:58--15:5815:58--16:5816:5817:5817:58
opp, Gresham Way, Filsham Road, West St Leonards7:19-7:59-8:278:598:599:599:59--10:5910:59--11:5911:59--12:5912:59--13:5913:59--14:5914:59--15:5915:59--16:5916:5917:5917:59
adj, Collinstone Road, Filsham Road, West St Leonards7:19-8:00-8:279:009:0010:0010:00--11:0011:00--12:0012:00--13:0013:00--14:0014:00--15:0015:00--16:0016:00--17:0017:0018:0018:00
adj, Collinswood Drive, Filsham Road, West St Leonards7:20-8:00-8:289:009:0010:0010:00--11:0011:00--12:0012:00--13:0013:00--14:0014:00--15:0015:00--16:0016:00--17:0017:0018:0018:00
opp, Cinque Ports Way, Bexhill Road, West St Leonards7:22-8:02-8:309:029:0210:0210:02--11:0211:02--12:0212:02--13:0213:02--14:0214:02--15:0215:02--16:0216:02--17:0217:0218:0218:02
adj, St Vincents Road, West Hill Road, West St Leonards7:23-8:03-8:319:039:0310:0310:03--11:0311:03--12:0312:03--13:0313:03--14:0314:03--15:0315:03--16:0316:03--17:0317:0318:0318:03
opp, Eversfield Hospital, West Hill Road, West St Leonards7:23-8:04-8:319:049:0410:0410:04--11:0411:04--12:0412:04--13:0413:04--14:0414:04--15:0415:04--16:0416:04--17:0417:0418:0418:04
E-bound, The Highlands Inn, West Hill Road, St Leonards7:24-8:05-8:329:059:0510:0510:05--11:0511:05--12:0512:05--13:0513:05--14:0514:05--15:0515:05--16:0516:05--17:0517:0518:0518:05
opp, Highland Mansions, Boscobel Road, St Leonards7:25-8:06-8:339:069:0610:0610:06--11:0611:06--12:0612:06--13:0613:06--14:0614:06--15:0615:06--16:0616:06--17:0617:0618:0618:06
adj, Albany Road, Pevensey Road, St Leonards7:26-8:07-8:349:079:0710:0710:07--11:0711:07--12:0712:07--13:0713:07--14:0714:07--15:0715:07--16:0716:07--17:0717:0718:0718:07
o/s, St John's Church, Pevensey Road, St Leonards7:26-8:07-8:349:079:0710:0710:07--11:0711:07--12:0712:07--13:0713:07--14:0714:07--15:0715:07--16:0716:07--17:0717:0718:0718:07
adj, Charles Road, Pevensey Road, St Leonards7:27-8:08-8:359:089:0810:0810:08--11:0811:08--12:0812:08--13:0813:08--14:0814:08--15:0815:08--16:0816:08--17:0817:0818:0818:08
opp, Christ Church, London Road, St Leonards7:28-8:09-8:369:099:0910:0910:09--11:0911:09--12:0912:09--13:0913:09--14:0914:09--15:0915:09--16:0916:09--17:0917:0918:0918:09
adj, Warrior Square, Grand Parade, St Leonards7:29-8:11-8:379:119:1110:1110:11--11:1111:11--12:1112:11--13:1113:11--14:1114:11--15:1115:11--16:1116:11--17:1117:1118:1118:11
E-bound, Eversfield Place, St Leonards7:31-8:13-8:399:139:1310:1310:13--11:1311:13--12:1312:13--13:1313:13--14:1314:13--15:1315:13--16:1316:13--17:1317:1318:1318:13
opp, Pier, White Rock, Hastings7:32-8:15-8:419:159:1510:1510:15--11:1511:15--12:1512:15--13:1513:15--14:1514:15--15:1415:15--16:1516:15--17:1517:1518:1518:15
Stop L, Robertson Street, Grand Parade, Hastings Town Centre7:34-8:17-8:429:179:1710:1710:17--11:1711:17--12:1712:17--13:1713:17--14:1714:17--15:1615:17--16:1716:17--17:1717:1718:1718:17
Stop P, Harold Place, Hastings Town Centre7:35-8:19-8:449:199:1910:1910:19--11:1911:19--12:1912:19--13:1913:19--14:1914:19--15:1715:19--16:1916:19--17:1917:1918:1918:19
Stop F, Railway Station, Station Approach, Hastings Town Centre7:377:098:217:498:469:219:2110:2110:2110:3510:3511:2111:2111:3511:3512:2112:2112:3512:3513:2113:2113:3513:3514:2114:2114:3514:3515:1915:2115:3515:3516:2116:2116:3516:3517:2117:2118:2118:21
Stop J, Priory Meadow, Queen's Road, Hastings Town Centre-7:158:277:55-9:279:2710:2710:2710:4210:4211:2711:2711:4211:4212:2712:2712:4212:4213:2713:2713:4213:4214:2714:2714:4214:42-15:2715:4215:4216:2716:2716:4216:4217:2717:2718:2718:27
adj, Morrisons, Queen's Road, West Hill-7:168:287:56-9:289:2810:2810:2810:4310:4311:2811:2811:4311:4312:2812:2812:4312:4313:2813:2813:4313:4314:2814:2814:4314:43-15:2815:4315:4316:2816:2816:4316:4317:2817:2818:2818:28
opp, St James's Road, Elphinstone Road, Blacklands-7:178:297:57-9:299:2910:2910:2910:4410:4411:2911:2911:4411:4412:2912:2912:4412:4413:2913:2913:4413:4414:2914:2914:4414:44-15:2915:4415:4416:2916:2916:4416:4417:2917:2918:2918:29
opp, Hughenden Road, Elphinstone Road, Blacklands-7:188:307:58-9:309:3010:3010:3010:4510:4511:3011:3011:4511:4512:3012:3012:4512:4513:3013:3013:4513:4514:3014:3014:4514:45-15:3015:4515:4516:3016:3016:4516:4517:3017:3018:3018:30
adj, Blacklands Drive, Elphinstone Road, Blacklands-7:198:317:59-9:319:3110:3110:3110:4610:4611:3111:3111:4611:4612:3112:3112:4612:4613:3113:3113:4613:4614:3114:3114:4614:46-15:3115:4615:4616:3116:3116:4616:4617:3117:3118:3118:31
N-bound, Elphinstone Road, Blacklands-7:208:328:00-9:329:3210:3210:3210:4610:4611:3211:3211:4611:4612:3212:3212:4612:4613:3213:3213:4613:4614:3214:3214:4614:46-15:3215:4615:4616:3216:3216:4616:4617:3217:3218:3218:32
E-bound, Hoad's Wood Road, St Helens-7:218:338:01-9:339:3310:3310:3310:4710:4711:3311:3311:4711:4712:3312:3312:4712:4713:3313:3313:4713:4714:3314:3314:4714:47-15:3315:4715:4716:3316:3316:4716:4717:3317:3318:3318:33
opp, St Barnabas Church, Hoad's Wood Road, St Helens-7:238:358:03-9:359:3510:3510:3510:4910:4911:3511:3511:4911:4912:3512:3512:4912:4913:3513:3513:4913:4914:3514:3514:4914:49-15:3515:4915:4916:3516:3516:4916:4917:3517:3518:3518:35
adj, Westminster Crescent, Pilot Road, St Helens-7:248:368:04-9:369:3610:3610:3610:5010:5011:3611:3611:5011:5012:3612:3612:5012:5013:3613:3613:5013:5014:3614:3614:5014:50-15:3615:5015:5016:3616:3616:5016:5017:3617:3618:3618:36
opp, Ochiltree Close, Ochiltree Road, St Helens-7:258:378:05-9:379:3710:3710:3710:5110:5111:3711:3711:5111:5112:3712:3712:5112:5113:3713:3713:5113:5114:3714:3714:5114:51-15:3715:5115:5116:3716:3716:5116:5117:3717:3718:3718:37
adj, Friar's Way, Elphinstone Road, St Helens-7:268:388:06-9:389:3810:3810:3810:5110:5111:3811:3811:5111:5112:3812:3812:5112:5113:3813:3813:5113:5114:3814:3814:5114:51-15:3815:5115:5116:3816:3816:5116:5117:3817:3818:3818:38
adj, De Chardin Drive, Elphinstone Road, St Helens-7:268:388:06-9:389:3810:3810:3810:5210:5211:3811:3811:5211:5212:3812:3812:5212:5213:3813:3813:5213:5214:3814:3814:5214:52-15:3815:5215:5216:3816:3816:5216:5217:3817:3818:3818:38
opp, Crematorium, The Ridge, St Helens-7:278:398:07-9:399:3910:3910:3910:5210:5211:3911:3911:5211:5212:3912:3912:5212:5213:3913:3913:5213:5214:3914:3914:5214:52-15:3915:5215:5216:3916:3916:5216:5217:3917:3918:3918:39
opp, Chowns Hill, The Ridge, St Helens-7:278:398:07-9:399:3910:3910:3910:5310:5311:3911:3911:5311:5312:3912:3912:5312:5313:3913:3913:5313:5314:3914:3914:5314:53-15:3915:5315:5316:3916:3916:5316:5317:3917:3918:3918:39
adj, Sandrock Park, The Ridge, St Helens-7:298:418:09-9:419:4110:4110:4110:5410:5411:4111:4111:5411:5412:4112:4112:5412:5413:4113:4113:5413:5414:4114:4114:5414:54-15:4115:5415:5416:4116:4116:5416:5417:4117:4118:4118:41
adj, Grange Road, The Ridge, St Helens-7:298:418:09-9:419:4110:4110:4110:5510:5511:4111:4111:5511:5512:4112:4112:5512:5513:4113:4113:5513:5514:4114:4114:5514:55-15:4115:5515:5516:4116:4116:5516:5517:4117:4118:4118:41
adj, Maitland Close, The Ridge, St Helens-7:308:428:10-9:429:4210:4210:4210:5510:5511:4211:4211:5511:5512:4212:4212:5512:5513:4213:4213:5513:5514:4214:4214:5514:55-15:4215:5515:5516:4216:4216:5516:5517:4217:4218:4218:42
opp, Helenswood Leisure Centre, The Ridge, St Helens-7:318:438:11-9:439:4310:4310:4310:5610:5611:4311:4311:5611:5612:4312:4312:5612:5613:4313:4313:5613:5614:4314:4314:5614:56-15:4315:5615:5616:4316:4316:5616:5617:4317:4318:4318:43
o/s, Conquest Hospital, Hospital Grounds, St Helens-7:328:448:12-9:449:4410:4410:4410:5710:5711:4411:4411:5711:5712:4412:4412:5712:5713:4413:4413:5713:5714:4414:4414:5714:57-15:4415:5715:5716:4416:4416:5716:5717:4417:4418:4418:44

Inbound Localities Visited

Inbound Timetable

Choose Bus Stop

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

31-December-2023

24-December-2023

Days Service Runs

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

27-December-2023

28-December-2023

29-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday
o/s, Conquest Hospital, Hospital Grounds, St Helens7:357:488:488:489:489:4810:0010:0010:4810:4811:0011:0011:4811:4812:0012:0012:4812:4813:0013:0013:4813:4814:0014:0014:4814:4815:0015:0015:4815:4816:0016:0016:4816:4817:4817:48
adj, Helenswood Leisure Centre, The Ridge, St Helens7:357:488:488:489:489:4810:0010:0010:4810:4811:0011:0011:4811:4812:0012:0012:4812:4813:0013:0013:4813:4814:0014:0014:4814:4815:0015:0015:4815:4816:0016:0016:4816:4817:4817:48
opp, Maitland Close, The Ridge, St Helens7:367:498:498:499:499:4910:0110:0110:4910:4911:0111:0111:4911:4912:0112:0112:4912:4913:0113:0113:4913:4914:0114:0114:4914:4915:0115:0115:4915:4916:0116:0116:4916:4917:4917:49
opp, Grange Road, The Ridge, St Helens7:377:508:508:509:509:5010:0210:0210:5010:5011:0211:0211:5011:5012:0212:0212:5012:5013:0213:0213:5013:5014:0214:0214:5014:5015:0215:0215:5015:5016:0216:0216:5016:5017:5017:50
opp, Sandrock Park, The Ridge, St Helens7:387:518:518:519:519:5110:0210:0210:5110:5111:0211:0211:5111:5112:0212:0212:5112:5113:0213:0213:5113:5114:0214:0214:5114:5115:0215:0215:5115:5116:0216:0216:5116:5117:5117:51
adj, Chowns Hill, The Ridge, St Helens7:397:528:528:529:529:5210:0310:0310:5210:5211:0311:0311:5211:5212:0312:0312:5212:5213:0313:0313:5213:5214:0314:0314:5214:5215:0315:0315:5215:5216:0316:0316:5216:5217:5217:52
adj, Crematorium, The Ridge, St Helens7:407:538:538:539:539:5310:0410:0410:5310:5311:0411:0411:5311:5312:0412:0412:5312:5313:0413:0413:5313:5314:0414:0414:5314:5315:0415:0415:5315:5316:0416:0416:5316:5317:5317:53
opp, De Chardin Drive, Elphinstone Road, St Helens7:407:538:538:539:539:5310:0410:0410:5310:5311:0411:0411:5311:5312:0412:0412:5312:5313:0413:0413:5313:5314:0414:0414:5314:5315:0415:0415:5315:5316:0416:0416:5316:5317:5317:53
opp, Friar's Way, Elphinstone Road, St Helens7:417:548:548:549:549:5410:0510:0510:5410:5411:0511:0511:5411:5412:0512:0512:5412:5413:0513:0513:5413:5414:0514:0514:5414:5415:0515:0515:5415:5416:0516:0516:5416:5417:5417:54
adj, Ochiltree Close, Ochiltree Road, St Helens7:417:548:548:549:549:5410:0510:0510:5410:5411:0511:0511:5411:5412:0512:0512:5412:5413:0513:0513:5413:5414:0514:0514:5414:5415:0515:0515:5415:5416:0516:0516:5416:5417:5417:54
opp, Westminster Crescent, Pilot Road, St Helens7:427:558:558:559:559:5510:0610:0610:5510:5511:0611:0611:5511:5512:0612:0612:5512:5513:0613:0613:5513:5514:0614:0614:5514:5515:0615:0615:5515:5516:0616:0616:5516:5517:5517:55
adj, St Barnabas Church, Hoad's Wood Road, St Helens7:437:568:568:569:569:5610:0710:0710:5610:5611:0711:0711:5611:5612:0712:0712:5612:5613:0713:0713:5613:5614:0714:0714:5614:5615:0715:0715:5615:5616:0716:0716:5616:5617:5617:56
adj, Hoad's Wood Road, Elphinstone Road, St Helens7:467:598:598:599:599:5910:0910:0910:5910:5911:0911:0911:5911:5912:0912:0912:5912:5913:0913:0913:5913:5914:0914:0914:5914:5915:0915:0915:5915:5916:0916:0916:5916:5917:5917:59
S-bound, Elphinstone Road, Blacklands7:478:009:009:0010:0010:0010:1010:1011:0011:0011:1011:1012:0012:0012:1012:1013:0013:0013:1013:1014:0014:0014:1014:1015:0015:0015:1015:1016:0016:0016:1016:1017:0017:0018:0018:00
opp, Blacklands Drive, Elphinstone Road, Blacklands7:488:019:019:0110:0110:0110:1010:1011:0111:0111:1011:1012:0112:0112:1012:1013:0113:0113:1013:1014:0114:0114:1014:1015:0115:0115:1015:1016:0116:0116:1016:1017:0117:0118:0118:01
adj, Hughenden Road, Elphinstone Road, Blacklands7:498:029:029:0210:0210:0210:1110:1111:0211:0211:1111:1112:0212:0212:1112:1113:0213:0213:1113:1114:0214:0214:1114:1115:0215:0215:1115:1116:0216:0216:1116:1117:0217:0218:0218:02
adj, Stonefield Road, Queen's Road, West Hill7:508:039:039:0310:0310:0310:1210:1211:0311:0311:1211:1212:0312:0312:1212:1213:0313:0313:1213:1214:0314:0314:1214:1215:0315:0315:1215:1216:0316:0316:1216:1217:0317:0318:0318:03
opp, Morrisons, Queen's Road, West Hill7:518:049:049:0410:0410:0410:1310:1311:0411:0411:1311:1312:0412:0412:1312:1313:0413:0413:1313:1314:0414:0414:1314:1315:0415:0415:1315:1316:0416:0416:1316:1317:0417:0418:0418:04
Stop N, Priory Meadow, Queen's Road, Hastings Town Centre7:528:059:059:0510:0510:0510:1410:1411:0511:0511:1411:1412:0512:0512:1412:1413:0513:0513:1413:1414:0514:0514:1414:1415:0515:0515:1415:1416:0516:0516:1416:1417:0517:0518:0518:05
Stop P, Harold Place, Hastings Town Centre7:568:099:099:0910:0910:0910:1710:1711:0911:0911:1711:1712:0912:0912:1712:1713:0913:0913:1713:1714:0914:0914:1714:1715:0915:0915:1715:1716:0916:0916:1716:1717:0917:0918:0918:09
Stop C, Railway Station, Station Approach, Hastings Town Centre7:598:129:129:1210:1210:1210:2010:2011:1211:1211:2011:2012:1212:1212:2012:2013:1213:1213:2013:2014:1214:1214:2014:2015:1215:1215:2015:2016:1216:1216:2016:2017:1217:1218:1218:12
Stop G, Havelock Road, Hastings Town Centre8:028:159:159:1510:1510:15--11:1511:15--12:1512:15--13:1513:15--14:1514:15--15:1515:15--16:1516:15--17:1517:1518:1518:15
Stop T, Robertson Street, White Rock, Hastings Town Centre8:048:179:179:1710:1710:17--11:1711:17--12:1712:17--13:1713:17--14:1714:17--15:1715:17--16:1716:17--17:1717:1718:1718:17
adj, Pier, White Rock, Hastings8:058:189:189:1810:1810:18--11:1811:18--12:1812:18--13:1813:18--14:1814:18--15:1815:18--16:1816:18--17:1817:1818:1818:18
W-bound, Eversfield Place, St Leonards8:068:199:199:1910:1910:19--11:1911:19--12:1912:19--13:1913:19--14:1914:19--15:1915:19--16:1916:19--17:1917:1918:1918:19
opp, Warrior Square, Grand Parade, St Leonards8:078:209:209:2010:2010:20--11:2011:20--12:2012:20--13:2013:20--14:2014:20--15:2015:20--16:2016:20--17:2017:2018:2018:20
adj, Christ Church, London Road, St Leonards8:098:229:229:2210:2210:22--11:2211:22--12:2212:22--13:2213:22--14:2214:22--15:2215:22--16:2216:22--17:2217:2218:2218:22
opp, Charles Road, Pevensey Road, St Leonards8:118:249:249:2410:2410:24--11:2411:24--12:2412:24--13:2413:24--14:2414:24--15:2415:24--16:2416:24--17:2417:2418:2418:24
opp, St John's Church, Pevensey Road, St Leonards8:128:259:259:2510:2510:25--11:2511:25--12:2512:25--13:2513:25--14:2514:25--15:2515:25--16:2516:25--17:2517:2518:2518:25
opp, Albany Road, Pevensey Road, St Leonards8:138:269:269:2610:2610:26--11:2611:26--12:2612:26--13:2613:26--14:2614:26--15:2615:26--16:2616:26--17:2617:2618:2618:26
o/s, Highland Mansions, Pevensey Road, St Leonards8:138:269:269:2610:2610:26--11:2611:26--12:2612:26--13:2613:26--14:2614:26--15:2615:26--16:2616:26--17:2617:2618:2618:26
o/s, The Highlands Inn, Boscobel Road, St Leonards8:148:279:279:2710:2710:27--11:2711:27--12:2712:27--13:2713:27--14:2714:27--15:2715:27--16:2716:27--17:2717:2718:2718:27
adj, Eversfield Hospital, West Hill Road, West St Leonards8:158:289:289:2810:2810:28--11:2811:28--12:2812:28--13:2813:28--14:2814:28--15:2815:28--16:2816:28--17:2817:2818:2818:28
opp, St Vincents Road, West Hill Road, West St Leonards8:158:289:289:2810:2810:28--11:2811:28--12:2812:28--13:2813:28--14:2814:28--15:2815:28--16:2816:28--17:2817:2818:2818:28
adj, Cinque Ports Way, Bexhill Road, West St Leonards8:168:299:299:2910:2910:29--11:2911:29--12:2912:29--13:2913:29--14:2914:29--15:2915:29--16:2916:29--17:2917:2918:2918:29
opp, St Saviour's Road, Filsham Road, Bulverhythe8:178:309:309:3010:3010:30--11:3011:30--12:3012:30--13:3013:30--14:3014:30--15:3015:30--16:3016:30--17:3017:3018:3018:30
opp, Collinswood Drive, Filsham Road, West St Leonards8:188:319:319:3110:3110:31--11:3111:31--12:3112:31--13:3113:31--14:3114:31--15:3115:31--16:3116:31--17:3117:3118:3118:31
opp, Collinstone Road, Filsham Road, West St Leonards8:208:339:339:3310:3310:33--11:3311:33--12:3312:33--13:3313:33--14:3314:33--15:3315:33--16:3316:33--17:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, Gresham Way, Filsham Road, West St Leonards8:208:339:339:3310:3310:33--11:3311:33--12:3312:33--13:3313:33--14:3314:33--15:3315:33--16:3316:33--17:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, Westerleigh Close, Gresham Way, West St Leonards8:218:349:349:3410:3410:34--11:3411:34--12:3412:34--13:3413:34--14:3414:34--15:3415:34--16:3416:34--17:3417:3418:3418:34
adj, Wellis Gardens, Fern Road, West St Leonards8:218:349:349:3410:3410:34--11:3411:34--12:3412:34--13:3413:34--14:3414:34--15:3415:34--16:3416:34--17:3417:3418:3418:34
opp, The Drive, The Links, West St Leonards8:228:359:359:3510:3510:35--11:3511:35--12:3512:35--13:3513:35--14:3514:35--15:3515:35--16:3516:35--17:3517:3518:3518:35
adj, Fernside Avenue East, Fern Road, West St Leonards8:238:369:369:3610:3610:36--11:3611:36--12:3612:36--13:3613:36--14:3614:36--15:3615:36--16:3616:36--17:3617:3618:3618:36
before, Gillsman's Hill, Fern Road, St Leonards8:258:379:379:3710:3710:37--11:3711:37--12:3712:37--13:3713:37--14:3714:37--15:3715:37--16:3716:37--17:3717:3718:3718:37
opp, Wishing Tree Lane, Harley Shute Road, Harley Shute8:288:399:399:3910:3910:39--11:3911:39--12:3912:39--13:3913:39--14:3914:39--15:3915:39--16:3916:39--17:3917:3918:3918:39
adj, Fernside Avenue West, Harley Shute Road, Harley Shute8:298:409:409:4010:4010:40--11:4011:40--12:4012:40--13:4013:40--14:4014:40--15:4015:40--16:4016:40--17:4017:4018:4018:40
opp, Field Way, Harley Shute Road, Harley Shute8:318:429:429:4210:4210:42--11:4211:42--12:4212:42--13:4213:42--14:4214:42--15:4215:42--16:4216:42--17:4217:4218:4118:41
adj, The St Leonards Academy, Edinburgh Road, Harley Shute8:328:439:439:4310:4310:43--11:4311:43--12:4312:43--13:4313:43--14:4314:43--15:4315:43--16:4316:43--17:4317:4318:4218:42
opp, William Road North, Edinburgh Road, Harley Shute----------------------------------18:4218:42
o/s 2, William Road, Harley Shute----------------------------------18:4318:43
opp, William Road South, Conqueror Road, Harley Shute----------------------------------18:4418:44
W-bound, Conqueror Road, Harley Shute----------------------------------18:4418:44
adj, Combe Haven, Harley Shute Road, Harley Shute----------------------------------18:4518:45
adj, Field Way, Harley Shute Road, Harley Shute----------------------------------18:4618:46