Timetable for the 312 - Hatfield - Bell Bar Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 312 - Hatfield - Bell Bar Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Uno Buses (Northampton Ltd) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 312 Hatfield - Bell Bar

Map Showing the Routes of the 312 Hatfield - Bell Bar Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hatfield - Bell Bar Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tesco - The Firs
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  312 1
Bell Bar, The Firs, o/s 09:45
Welham Green, The Rookery, SW-bound 09:48
Welham Green, Welham Green Railway Station, Stop B 09:49
Welham Green, Dellsome Lane Hail & Ride, NW-bound 09:50
Welham Green, Huggins Lane Hail & Ride, NE-bound 09:51
Welham Green, Pooleys Lane Hail & Ride, W-bound 09:51
Welham Green, Parsonage Lane Hail & Ride, S-bound 09:52
Welham Green, Dellsome Lane Hail & Ride, SE-bound 09:53
Welham Green, Dixons Hill Road, Stop D 09:55
North Mymms, Swanland Road, nr 09:56
North Mymms, War Memorial, nr 09:57
Colney Heath, Tollgate Farm, opp 09:59
Colney Heath, Fellowes Lane, opp 10:00
Colney Heath, Hall Gardens, N-bound 10:01
Colney Heath, Roestock Lane, opp 10:03
Colney Heath, Crooked Billet, opp 10:03
Colney Heath, Wistlea Crescent, opp 10:04
Hatfield (Herts), Comet Way, N-bound 10:08
Hatfield (Herts), The Galleria, Stop C 10:10
Hatfield (Herts), Vigors Croft, opp 10:12
Hatfield (Herts), Hillcrest Hail & Ride, E-bound 10:14
Roe Green (Hatfield), Briars Lane Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:14
Roe Green (Hatfield), ASDA, o/s 10:15
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop V 10:16
Hatfield (Herts), Cecil Crescent, nr 10:17
Hatfield (Herts), The Ryde, nr 10:17
Hatfield (Herts), Fawn Court Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:18
Hatfield (Herts), Pleasant Rise Hail & Ride, NE-bound 10:18
Hatfield (Herts), Lowlands Hail & Ride, NW-bound 10:19
Birchwood (Herts), Tesco, o/s 10:21
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  312 1
Birchwood (Herts), Tesco, o/s 12:05
Hatfield (Herts), Lowlands Hail & Ride, SE-bound 12:07
Hatfield (Herts), Pleasant Rise Hail & Ride, SW-bound 12:08
Hatfield (Herts), Fawn Court Hail & Ride, S-bound 12:09
Hatfield (Herts), Cecil Crescent, opp 12:10
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop U 12:12
Roe Green (Hatfield), Briars Lane Hail & Ride, S-bound 12:13
Hatfield (Herts), Hillcrest Hail & Ride, W-bound 12:14
Hatfield (Herts), Vigors Croft, nr 12:17
Hatfield (Herts), The Galleria, Stop B 12:18
Hatfield (Herts), Comet Way, S-bound 12:18
Colney Heath, Wistlea Crescent, adj 12:22
Colney Heath, Crooked Billet, nr 12:23
Colney Heath, Roestock Lane, NE-bound 12:24
Colney Heath, Hall Gardens, S-bound 12:26
Colney Heath, Fellowes Lane, nr 12:26
Colney Heath, Tollgate Farm, nr 12:27
North Mymms, War Memorial, opp 12:29
North Mymms, Swanland Road, opp 12:30
Welham Green, Knolles Crescent, adj 12:31
Welham Green, Dellsome Lane Hail & Ride, NW-bound 12:32
Welham Green, Huggins Lane Hail & Ride, NE-bound 12:33
Welham Green, Pooleys Lane Hail & Ride, W-bound 12:33
Welham Green, Parsonage Lane Hail & Ride, S-bound 12:34
Welham Green, Dixons Hill Road, Stop C 12:37
Welham Green, Welham Green Railway Station, Stop A 12:38
Welham Green, The Rookery, opp 12:39
Bell Bar, The Firs, opp 12:42
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:48:02 BST 2018 from source document set_7-312-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.