Timetable for the 479 - Guildford - Little Bookham - Leatherhead - Epsom Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 479 - Guildford - Little Bookham - Leatherhead - Epsom Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Falcon Coaches (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 18/12/2021

bus timetable 479 Guildford - Little Bookham - Leatherhead - Epsom
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 479 Guildford - Little Bookham - Leatherhead - Epsom Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Guildford - Little Bookham - Leatherhead - Epsom Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

NotesSchooldays onlyOperates during School HolidaysSchooldays onlyOperates during School Holidays
Friary Bus Station, Stop 17, Commercial Road, Guildford06:0007:5008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5814:1514:2015:1516:0017:1518:00
Library, opp, North Street, Guildford06:0007:5108:5809:5810:5811:5812:5814:1514:2015:1516:0117:1518:00
Jenner Road, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0107:5309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:1714:2215:1716:0317:1718:02
Waterden Road, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0207:5409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:1814:2315:1816:0517:1818:03
Albury Road North, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0307:5509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:1914:2415:1916:0617:1918:04
St Omer Road, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0407:5709:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:2014:2515:2016:0817:2018:05
Gateways, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0407:5809:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:2114:2615:2116:0917:2118:06
Boxgrove Road, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0608:0009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:2214:2715:2316:1217:2318:08
High Path Road, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0708:0109:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:2314:2815:2416:1417:2418:09
Levylsdene, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0808:0309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:2514:3015:2616:1617:2618:11
Church, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford06:0908:0509:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:2614:3115:2716:1817:2718:12
Crossroads, E-bound, Epsom Road, West Clandon06:1208:0809:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:2914:3415:3016:2117:3018:15
Epsom Road, adj, East Clandon06:1308:0909:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:3014:3515:3116:2217:3118:16
Hatchlands, adj, Epsom Road, East Clandon06:1308:0909:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:3014:3515:3116:2217:3118:16
Blakes Lane, opp, Epsom Road, West Horsley06:1408:1109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:3114:3615:3316:2417:3318:17
Pumping Station, NE-bound, Epsom Road, West Horsley06:1508:1209:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:3214:3715:3416:2517:3418:18
Grove Fruit Farm, opp, Epsom Road, West Horsley06:1508:1209:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:3214:3715:3416:2517:3418:18
Duke of Wellington, adj, Epsom Road, East Horsley06:1708:1409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:3414:3915:3616:2717:3618:20
Sheepleas Turning, E-bound, Guildford Road, East Horsley06:1808:1509:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:3514:4015:3716:2817:3718:21
Salmons Road, adj, Guildford Road, Effingham06:2008:1809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:3714:4215:4016:3117:4018:23
Golf Club, opp, Guildford Road06:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:3814:4315:4216:3317:4218:24
Church Street, opp, Lower Road, Effingham06:2307:1407:3508:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:4014:4515:4416:3516:1017:4418:26
Preston Cross, E-bound, Lower Road, Little Bookham06:2607:1607:3808:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:4514:5015:4716:3816:1317:4618:28
Longmeadow, opp, Little Bookham Street06:2607:1607:3808:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:4514:5015:4716:3816:1317:4618:28
Bennetts Farm Place, opp, Little Bookham Street, Little Bookham06:2607:1707:3908:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:4514:5015:4716:3816:1317:4618:28
General Stores, o/s, Little Bookham Street, Little Bookham06:2707:1807:4008:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:4614:5115:4816:3916:1417:4718:29
Maddox Lane, adj, Little Bookham Street06:2807:1907:4108:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:4714:5215:4916:4016:1517:4818:30
Bookham Railway Station, o/s, Bookham Station, Little Bookham06:2907:2107:4308:2909:2908:5910:2909:5911:2910:5912:2911:5913:2912:5914:0914:4814:5315:5016:4116:1617:4918:31
Lime Tree Close, adj, Church Road, Little Bookham06:2907:2107:4308:2909:2908:5910:2909:5911:2910:5912:2911:5913:2912:5914:0914:4814:5315:5016:4116:1617:4918:31
The Park, adj, Church Road, Great Bookham06:3007:2207:4408:3009:3009:0010:3010:0011:3011:0012:3012:0013:3013:0014:1014:4914:5415:5116:4216:1717:5018:32
The Old Crown, opp, Lower Road, Great Bookham06:3307:2507:4708:3409:3409:0410:3410:0411:3411:0412:3412:0413:3413:0414:1414:5314:5815:5416:4516:2017:5318:35
The Anchor, opp, Lower Road, Great Bookham06:3307:2607:4808:3509:3509:0510:3510:0511:3511:0512:3512:0513:3513:0514:1514:5414:5915:5516:4616:2117:5318:35
Eastwick Drive, adj, Lower Road, Fetcham06:3407:2807:5008:3609:3609:0610:3610:0611:3611:0612:3612:0613:3613:0614:1614:5515:0015:5616:4716:2217:5418:36
Kennel Lane, N-bound, Fetcham06:3607:3007:5208:3709:3709:0710:3710:0711:3711:0712:3712:0713:3713:0714:1714:5615:0115:5716:4816:2317:5618:38
Spring Grove, adj, Kennel Lane, Fetcham06:3607:3107:5308:3809:3809:0810:3810:0811:3811:0812:3812:0813:3813:0814:1814:5715:0215:5816:4916:2417:5618:38
Penrose Road, NE-bound, Fetcham06:3707:3307:5508:3909:3909:0910:3910:0911:3911:0912:3912:0913:3913:0914:1914:5815:0315:5916:5016:2517:5718:39
The Street, before, Cock Lane, Fetcham06:3807:3507:5708:4009:4009:1010:4010:1011:4011:1012:4012:1013:4013:1014:2014:5915:0416:0016:5116:2617:5818:40
Orchard Close, opp, Cobham Road, Fetcham06:3907:3607:5808:4109:4109:1110:4110:1111:4111:1112:4112:1113:4113:1114:2115:0015:0516:0116:5216:2717:5918:41
School Lane, opp, Cobham Road, Fetcham06:3907:3707:5908:4109:4109:1110:4110:1111:4111:1112:4112:1113:4113:1114:2115:0015:0516:0116:5216:2717:5918:41
Raymead Way, adj, Cobham Road, Fetcham06:4007:3808:0008:4209:4209:1210:4210:1211:4211:1212:4212:1213:4213:1214:2215:0115:0616:0316:5316:2818:0018:42
The Mount, opp, Cobham Road, Fetcham06:4107:3908:0108:4309:4309:1310:4310:1311:4311:1312:4312:1313:4313:1314:2315:0215:0716:0416:5416:2918:0118:43
Leisure Centre, opp, Guildford Road, Leatherhead06:4207:4108:0308:4509:4509:1510:4510:1511:4511:1512:4512:1513:4513:1514:2515:0415:0916:0516:5616:3118:0318:45
Bridge Street, Stop Q, Leatherhead06:4307:4308:0508:4609:4609:1610:4610:1611:4611:1612:4612:1613:4613:1614:2615:0515:1016:0716:5716:3218:0418:46
North Street, Stop R, Leatherhead06:4407:4408:0608:4709:4709:1710:4710:1711:4711:1712:4712:1713:4713:1714:2715:0615:1116:0816:5816:3318:0518:47
Leatherhead Railway Station, Stop T, Station Approach, Leatherhead06:4807:4908:1108:5109:5109:2110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:3115:1115:1616:1217:0316:3818:0918:51
Leret Way, Stop U, Leatherhead15:12
Linden Court, Stop W, Epsom Road, Leatherhead15:14
Garlands Road, adj, Epsom Road, Leatherhead15:15
Melvinshaw, adj, Epsom Road, Leatherhead15:17
Park Rise, Stop N, Kingston Road, Leatherhead06:4807:4908:1108:5109:5109:2110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:3115:1616:1217:0316:3818:09
All Saints Church, opp, Kingston Road, Leatherhead06:4907:5008:1208:5209:5209:2210:5210:2211:5211:2212:5212:2213:5213:2214:3215:1716:1317:0416:3918:10
All Saints School, opp, Kingston Road, Leatherhead07:53
The Royal Oak, o/s, Kingston Road, Leatherhead07:53
Regent Park, o/s, Kingston Road, Leatherhead07:53
Regent Park, opp, Kingston Road, Leatherhead07:54
All Saints School, adj, Kingston Road, Leatherhead07:55
Barnett Close, adj, Barnett Wood Lane, Leatherhead06:5007:5508:1308:5309:5309:2310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:3315:1816:1417:0516:4018:11
Harriots Lane, opp, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:5107:5708:1508:5509:5509:2510:5510:2511:5511:2512:5512:2513:5513:2514:3515:2116:1717:0716:4218:13
West Farm Avenue, opp, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:5207:5808:1608:5609:5609:2610:5610:2611:5611:2612:5612:2613:5613:2614:3615:2216:1817:0816:4318:14
Agates Lane, opp, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:5307:5808:1708:5709:5709:2710:5710:2711:5711:2712:5712:2713:5713:2714:3715:2216:1817:0916:4418:15
The Woodman, opp, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:5407:5908:1708:5709:5709:2710:5710:2711:5711:2712:5712:2713:5713:2714:3715:2316:1917:0916:4418:15
Pond, opp, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:5508:0008:1908:5909:5909:2910:5910:2911:5911:2912:5912:2913:5913:2914:3915:2516:2117:1116:4618:17
Woodfield Lane, SE-bound, Ashtead06:5708:0208:2109:0010:0009:3011:0010:3012:0011:3013:0012:3014:0013:3014:4015:2716:2217:1216:4718:18
Ottways Lane, opp, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:06
The Ashtead Hospital, adj, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:09
Stag Leys, adj, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:11
St. Andrew's School, o/s, Grange Road, Leatherhead08:1515:20
Grange Road, adj, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:1615:21
Stag Leys, opp, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:1815:23
The Ashtead Hospital, opp, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:2015:25
Ottways Lane, adj, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:2115:27
The Street, NE-bound, Ashtead07:0008:2408:2409:0310:0309:3311:0310:3312:0311:3313:0312:3314:0313:3314:4315:3015:3016:2517:1516:5018:21
Bramley Way, adj, Epsom Road, Ashtead07:0108:2508:2509:0410:0409:3411:0410:3412:0411:3413:0412:3414:0413:3414:4415:3115:3116:2617:1616:5118:22
Farm Lane, opp, Epsom Road, Ashtead07:0108:2508:2509:0410:0409:3411:0410:3412:0411:3413:0412:3414:0413:3414:4415:3215:3216:2617:1616:5118:22
Wells Road, adj, Dorking Road, Epsom07:0308:2708:2709:0610:0609:3611:0610:3612:0611:3613:0612:3614:0613:3614:4615:3315:3316:2817:1816:5318:24
Castle Road, adj, Dorking Road, Epsom07:0308:2708:2709:0610:0609:3611:0610:3612:0611:3613:0612:3614:0613:3614:4615:3415:3416:2817:1816:5318:24
Epsom Hospital, Stop R, Dorking Road, Epsom07:0408:2808:2809:0710:0709:3711:0710:3712:0711:3713:0712:3714:0713:3714:4715:3515:3516:2917:1916:5418:25
Elmslie Close, opp, Dorking Road, Epsom07:0408:2908:2909:0710:0709:3711:0710:3712:0711:3713:0712:3714:0713:3714:4715:3615:3616:3017:2016:5518:26
Clock Tower, Stop B, High Street, Epsom07:0708:3408:3409:1010:1009:4011:1010:4012:1011:4013:1012:4014:1013:4014:5015:3915:3916:3317:2316:5818:29

Week Days - inbound

NotesSchooldays onlyOperates during School HolidaysSchooldays onlyOperates during School Holidays
Clock Tower, Stop B, High Street, Epsom06:1607:1607:5308:1008:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:3515:0015:1515:5016:4017:0517:3518:35
Methodist Church, Stop M, Ashley Road, Epsom06:1607:1707:5308:1008:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:3515:0115:1615:5116:4117:0617:3618:35
Elmslie Close, adj, Dorking Road, Epsom06:2007:2107:5708:1408:4409:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:3915:0415:1915:5416:4417:0917:3918:39
Epsom Hospital, Stop Q, Dorking Road, Epsom06:2107:2307:5808:1508:4509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:4015:0615:2115:5616:4617:1117:4118:40
Westlands Court, opp, Dorking Road, Epsom06:2107:2307:5808:1508:4509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:4015:0615:2115:5616:4617:1117:4118:40
Castle Road, opp, Dorking Road, Epsom06:2207:2307:5808:1508:4509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:4015:0615:2115:5616:4617:1117:4118:40
Farm Lane, adj, Epsom Road, Ashtead06:2407:2508:0008:1708:4709:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:4215:0815:2315:5816:4817:1317:4318:42
Bramley Way, opp, Epsom Road, Ashtead06:2607:2608:0108:1808:4809:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:4315:0915:2415:5916:4917:1417:4418:42
The Street, SW-bound, Ashtead06:2807:2808:0308:2008:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:4515:1115:2616:0116:5117:1617:4618:44
Ottways Lane, opp, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:0615:12
The Ashtead Hospital, adj, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:0815:14
Stag Leys, adj, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:1115:16
St. Andrew's School, o/s, Grange Road, Leatherhead08:1515:18
Grange Road, opp, Leatherhead Road, Ashtead08:1815:19
Melvinshaw, opp, Epsom Road, Leatherhead08:2315:20
Garlands Road, opp, Epsom Road, Leatherhead08:2515:21
Linden Court, opp, Epsom Road08:2815:22
Leret Way, Stop V, Leatherhead08:3315:23
Park Rise, Stop N, Kingston Road, Leatherhead15:24
All Saints Church, opp, Kingston Road, Leatherhead15:25
All Saints School, opp, Kingston Road, Leatherhead15:28
The Royal Oak, o/s, Kingston Road, Leatherhead15:28
Regent Park, o/s, Kingston Road, Leatherhead15:30
Regent Park, opp, Kingston Road, Leatherhead15:30
All Saints School, adj, Kingston Road, Leatherhead15:32
Woodfield Lane, NW-bound, Ashtead06:2907:3008:2208:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:4715:2816:0316:5317:1817:4818:46
Pond, adj, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:3007:3108:2308:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:4815:3016:0516:5417:1917:4918:47
The Woodman, adj, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:3007:3108:2308:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:4815:3016:0516:5417:1917:4918:47
Agates Lane, adj, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:3207:3308:2508:5509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:5015:3216:0716:5617:2117:5118:49
West Farm Avenue, adj, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:3307:3408:2608:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:5115:3216:0716:5617:2117:5118:49
Harriots Lane, adj, Barnett Wood Lane, Ashtead06:3407:3508:2708:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:5215:3316:0816:5717:2217:5218:50
Barnett Close, opp, Barnett Wood Lane, Leatherhead06:3607:3708:3008:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:5415:3516:1016:5917:2417:5418:52
All Saints Church, adj, Kingston Road, Leatherhead06:3707:3808:3109:0009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:5515:3515:3616:1117:0017:2517:5518:53
Park Rise, Stop M, Kingston Road, Leatherhead06:3807:3908:3209:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:5615:3715:3716:1217:0117:2617:5618:54
North Street, Stop S, Leatherhead06:4007:4108:3408:3409:0309:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:5815:3915:3916:1417:0317:2817:5818:55
Bridge Street, Stop P06:4007:4108:3408:3409:0309:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:5815:3915:3916:1417:0317:2817:5818:55
Leisure Centre, adj, Guildford Road, Leatherhead06:4107:4208:3508:3509:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:5915:4115:4116:1517:0417:2917:5918:56
The Mount, adj, Cobham Road, Fetcham06:4207:4308:3608:3609:0509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1015:0015:4215:4216:1617:0517:3018:0018:57
Raymead Way, opp, Cobham Road, Fetcham06:4307:4408:3708:3709:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1115:0115:4315:4316:1717:0617:3118:0118:58
School Lane, nr, Cobham Road, Fetcham06:4307:4508:3708:3709:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1115:0215:4415:4416:1817:0617:3118:0118:58
Orchard Close, adj, Cobham Road, Fetcham06:4507:4708:3908:3909:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1315:0415:4615:4616:2017:0817:3318:0319:00
The Street, after, Cock Lane, Fetcham06:4507:4708:3908:3909:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1315:0415:4615:4616:2017:0817:3318:0319:00
Warenne Road, adj, Cock Lane, Fetcham06:4507:4808:3908:3909:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1315:0415:4615:4616:2017:0817:3318:0319:00
Penrose Road, S-bound, Kennel Lane, Fetcham06:4607:4908:4008:4009:0909:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1415:0515:4715:4716:2117:0917:3418:0419:01
Spring Grove, opp, Kennel Lane, Fetcham06:4707:4908:4108:4109:1009:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1515:0615:4815:4816:2217:1017:3518:0519:02
Kennel Lane, S-bound, Fetcham06:4707:5008:4208:4209:1009:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1515:0715:4915:4916:2317:1117:3618:0619:02
Amey Drive, adj, Lower Road06:4907:5208:4308:4309:1209:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1715:0815:5015:5016:2417:1217:3718:0719:04
The Anchor, o/s, Lower Road, Great Bookham06:4907:5308:4408:4409:1209:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1715:0915:5115:5116:2517:1317:3818:0819:04
The Old Crown, o/s, Lower Road, Great Bookham06:5107:5508:4608:4609:1409:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1915:1115:5315:5316:2717:1517:4018:1019:06
The Park, opp, Church Road, Great Bookham06:5307:5508:4808:4809:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2115:1215:5415:5416:2817:1617:4118:1119:07
Lime Tree Close, opp, Church Road, Little Bookham06:5307:5608:4808:4809:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2115:1215:5415:5416:2917:1717:4218:1219:08
Bookham Railway Station, opp, Church Road, Little Bookham06:5607:5708:5108:5109:1909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:1415:5615:5616:3117:1917:4418:1419:10
Maddox Lane, opp, Little Bookham Street, Little Bookham06:5607:5709:1910:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:1415:5615:5616:3117:1917:4418:1419:10
General Stores, opp, Little Bookham Street, Little Bookham06:5707:5809:2010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:1515:5715:5716:3217:2017:4518:1519:11
Longmeadow, adj, Little Bookham Street, Little Bookham06:5807:5909:2110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:1615:5915:5916:3317:2117:4618:1619:12
Preston Cross, W-bound, Lower Road, Little Bookham06:5908:0009:2210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:1716:0016:0016:3417:2217:4718:1719:13
Water Lane, opp, Lower Road06:5908:0009:2210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:1716:0016:0016:3417:2217:4718:1719:13
Howard of Effingham School, o/s, Lower Road, Effingham07:0108:0209:2410:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:1916:0216:0216:3617:2417:4918:1919:15
Church Street, adj, Lower Road, Effingham07:0108:0209:2410:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:1916:3617:2417:4918:1919:15
Golf Club, adj, Guildford Road07:0208:0309:2510:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2116:3717:2517:5018:2019:16
Salmons Road, opp, Guildford Road, Effingham07:0408:0509:2710:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:2316:3917:2717:5218:2219:18
Sheepleas Turning, W-bound, Guildford Road, East Horsley07:0508:0609:2810:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:2416:4017:2817:5318:2319:19
Duke of Wellington, opp, Epsom Road, East Horsley07:0708:0809:3010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2616:4217:3017:5518:2519:21
Grove Fruit Farm, adj, Epsom Road, West Horsley07:0808:0909:3110:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:2716:4317:3117:5618:2619:22
Pumping Station, SW-bound, Epsom Road, West Horsley07:0808:1009:3110:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:2716:4317:3117:5618:2619:22
Blakes Lane, adj, Epsom Road, West Horsley07:0908:1109:3210:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:2816:4417:3217:5718:2719:23
Hatchlands, opp, Epsom Road07:1008:1309:3310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2916:4617:3417:5918:2819:24
Epsom Road, opp, East Clandon07:1008:1409:3310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2916:4617:3417:5918:2819:24
Crossroads, W-bound, Epsom Road, West Clandon07:1208:1609:3510:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:3116:4817:3618:0118:3019:26
Crossroads Turn, W-bound, Epsom Road, West Clandon07:1208:1709:3510:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:3116:4817:3618:0118:3019:26
Church, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford07:1508:2409:3810:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:3416:5117:3918:0418:3319:29
Levylsdene, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford07:1608:2509:3910:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:3516:5217:4018:0418:3319:29
High Path Road, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford07:1708:2709:4010:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3716:5417:4118:0518:3519:31
Boxgrove Road, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford07:1808:2909:4110:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3916:5617:4218:0618:3619:32
Gateways, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford07:1908:3009:4210:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4016:5717:4318:0718:3619:32
St Omer Road, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford07:2008:3209:4310:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4116:5817:4418:0718:3719:33
Albury Road North, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford07:2008:3309:4310:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4216:5917:4518:0818:3819:34
Waterden Road, opp, Epsom Road, Guildford07:2108:3409:4410:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4417:0117:4618:0818:3919:35
Jenner Road, adj, Epsom Road, Guildford07:2308:3609:4610:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:4617:0317:4718:0918:4019:36
Library, o/s, North Street, Guildford07:2408:3809:4710:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:4717:0417:4918:1018:4119:37
Friary Bus Station, Stop 17, Commercial Road, Guildford07:2508:4009:4810:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:4917:0617:5018:1118:4219:38

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.