GeoPunk Bus Timetables

71 Bus Route: Guildford - Midhurst/Woolmer Hill/Eashing Lane with Stops and Timetable

This bus service is run by Stagecoach South

Operator Details and Contact Information

Bus CompanyStagecoach (South) Ltd
Telephone03452418000
Websitehttp://www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/south
AddressThe Bus Station, Southgate, Chichester, West Sussex PO19 8DG

Bus Route Search

The majority of inbound buses on this route travel from Stop 3, Friary Bus Station, Commercial Road, Guildford to SW-bound, Hatchetts Drive, Woolmer Hill. For example, the second most common route travels from Stop 3, Friary Bus Station, Commercial Road, Guildford to adj, Eashing Green, Eashing Lane, Aaron's Hill. Check the timetables below for further details.

The majority of outbound buses on this route travel from SW-bound, Hatchetts Drive, Woolmer Hill to N-bound, Friary Bus Station, Guildford. For example, the second most common route travels from adj, Eashing Green, Eashing Lane, Aaron's Hill to N-bound, Friary Bus Station, Guildford. Check the timetables below for further details.

Advertisement

Map of the 71 Bus Service

Bus Timetable for the 71 - Guildford - Midhurst/Woolmer Hill/Eashing Lane Route

Outbound Localities Visited

Outbound Timetable

Choose Bus Stop

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

26-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday
adj, Woolmer Hill School, Woolmer Hill Road, Woolmer Hill-----------------------------15:2515:25--------------
SW-bound, Hatchetts Drive, Woolmer Hill-6:28--7:087:26-8:268:31--9:269:2610:2610:26--11:2611:2612:2612:26--13:2613:2614:2614:26--15:31-15:2615:4116:2616:26--17:2617:3118:31-18:36---
adj, Dolphin Close, Critchmere Lane, Shottermill-6:31--7:117:29-8:298:34--9:299:2910:2910:29--11:2911:2912:2912:29--13:2913:2914:2914:29--15:3415:2915:2915:4416:2916:29--17:2917:3418:34-18:39---
opp, Border Road, Critchmere Lane, Shottermill-6:32--7:127:30-8:308:35--9:309:3010:3010:30--11:3011:3012:3012:30--13:3013:3014:3014:30--15:3515:3015:3015:4516:3016:30--17:3017:3518:35-18:40---
adj, Manor Crescent, Critchmere Lane, Shottermill-6:33--7:137:31-8:318:36--9:319:3110:3110:31--11:3111:3112:3112:31--13:3113:3114:3114:31--15:3615:3115:3115:4616:3116:31--17:3117:3618:36-18:41---
E-bound, Hindhead Road, Shottermill-6:34--7:147:32-8:338:38-8:569:339:3310:3310:33--11:3311:3312:3312:33--13:3313:3314:3314:33--15:3815:3315:3315:4816:3316:33--17:3317:3818:38-18:43-21:2621:26
E-bound, Lion Green, Shottermill-6:35--7:157:33-8:348:39-8:579:349:3410:3410:34--11:3411:3412:3412:34--13:3413:3414:3414:34--15:3915:3415:3415:4916:3416:34--17:3417:3918:39-18:44-21:2721:27
E-bound, Wey Hill, Haslemere-6:36--7:177:34-8:368:41-8:599:369:3610:3610:36--11:3611:3612:3612:36--13:3613:3614:3614:36--15:4115:3615:3615:5116:3616:36--17:3617:4118:41-18:46-21:2821:28
Stop F, Haslemere Railway Station, Station Approach, Haslemere-6:37--7:197:36-8:388:43-9:019:389:3810:3810:38-11:0111:3811:3812:3812:38-13:0113:3813:3814:3814:38-15:0115:4315:3815:3815:5316:3816:38-17:0117:3817:4318:43-18:4819:0121:3021:30
Stop C, Town Hall, Petworth Road, Haslemere----7:217:38-8:408:45-9:039:409:4010:4010:40-11:0311:4011:4012:4012:40-13:0313:4013:4014:4014:40-15:03-15:4015:4015:5516:4016:40-17:0317:4017:4518:45-18:5019:0321:3221:32
Stop A, High Street, Haslemere-6:39---------------------------15:45---------------
opp, Church Lane Health Centre, Church Lane, Haslemere-6:41---------------------------15:46---------------
adj, St Bart's School, High Lane, Haslemere-6:43---------------------------15:48---------------
adj, High Lane Community Centre, Weycombe Road, Haslemere-6:45---------------------------15:49---------------
opp, Puckshott Way, Weycombe Road, Haslemere-----------------------------15:49---------------
SW-bound, Peperham Road, Haslemere-----------------------------15:50---------------
E-bound, Almshouse Common, Petworth Road, Haslemere----7:237:40-8:428:47-9:049:429:4210:4210:42-11:0411:4211:4212:4212:42-13:0413:4213:4214:4214:42-15:0415:5515:4215:4215:5716:4216:42-17:0417:4217:4718:47-18:5219:0421:3421:34
adj, Holdfast Lane, Petworth Road, Haslemere----7:247:41-8:438:48-9:059:439:4310:4310:43-11:0511:4311:4312:4312:43-13:0513:4313:4314:4314:43-15:0515:5615:4315:4315:5816:4316:43-17:0517:4317:4818:48-18:5319:0521:3521:35
SE-bound, Petworth Road, Ansteadbrook----7:257:42-8:448:49-9:079:449:4410:4410:44-11:0711:4411:4412:4412:44-13:0713:4413:4414:4414:44-15:0715:5915:4415:4415:5916:4416:44-17:0717:4417:4918:49-18:5419:0721:3621:36
E-bound, Rodgate Lane, Ansteadbrook----7:277:44-8:468:51-9:089:469:4610:4610:46-11:0811:4611:4612:4612:46-13:0813:4613:4614:4614:46-15:0816:0115:4615:4616:0116:4616:46-17:0817:4617:5118:51-18:5619:0821:3821:38
NE-bound, Petworth Road, Ramsnest Common----7:307:47-8:498:54-9:119:499:4910:4910:49-11:1111:4911:4912:4912:49-13:1113:4913:4914:4914:49-15:1116:0515:4915:4916:0416:4916:49-17:1117:4917:5418:54-18:5919:1121:4121:41
opp, Turners Mead, Petworth Road, Chiddingfold----7:337:50-8:528:57-9:139:529:5210:5210:52-11:1311:5211:5212:5212:52-13:1313:5213:5214:5214:52-15:1316:0815:5215:5216:0716:5216:52-17:1317:5217:5718:57-19:0219:1321:4421:44
opp, Crown Inn, Petworth Road, Chiddingfold5:49-6:416:517:337:507:588:528:57-9:139:529:5210:5210:52-11:1311:5211:5212:5212:52-13:1313:5213:5214:5214:52-15:1316:0815:5215:5216:0716:5216:52-17:1317:5217:5718:57-19:0219:1321:4421:44
adj, Petworth Road Catholic Church, Petworth Road, Chiddingfold5:50-6:426:527:347:517:598:538:58-9:149:539:5310:5310:53-11:1411:5311:5312:5312:53-13:1413:5313:5314:5314:53-15:1416:0915:5315:5316:0816:5316:53-17:1417:5317:5818:58-19:0319:1421:4521:45
opp, Winterton Arms, Petworth Road, Chiddingfold5:51-6:436:537:357:528:008:548:59-9:159:549:5410:5410:54-11:1511:5411:5412:5412:54-13:1513:5413:5414:5414:54-15:1516:1015:5415:5416:0916:5416:54-17:1517:5417:5918:59-19:0419:1521:4621:46
adj, Phillips Garage, Petworth Road, Hambledon Common5:53-6:456:557:377:548:028:569:01-9:179:569:5610:5610:56-11:1711:5611:5612:5612:56-13:1713:5613:5614:5614:56-15:1716:12-15:5616:1116:5616:56-17:1717:5618:0119:01-19:0619:1721:4821:48
nr, Lane End, New Road, Hambledon Common5:54-6:466:567:387:558:038:579:02-9:189:579:5710:5710:57-11:1811:5711:5712:5712:57-13:1813:5713:5714:5714:57-15:1816:13-15:5716:1216:5716:57-17:1817:5718:0219:02-19:0719:1821:4921:49
on, Station Approach, Witley5:55-6:476:577:397:568:048:589:03-9:199:589:5810:5810:58-11:1911:5811:5812:5812:58-13:1913:5813:5814:5814:58-15:1916:14-15:5816:1316:5816:58-17:1917:5818:0319:03-19:0819:1921:5021:50
adj, Gurdon's Lane, Petworth Road, Wormley5:57-6:496:597:417:588:069:009:05-9:2110:0010:0011:0011:00-11:2112:0012:0013:0013:00-13:2114:0014:0015:0015:00-15:2116:16-16:0016:1517:0017:00-17:2118:0018:0519:05-19:1019:2121:5221:52
adj, War Memorial, Petworth Road, Witley5:58-6:507:007:437:598:089:019:06-9:2210:0110:0111:0111:01-11:2212:0112:0113:0113:01-13:2214:0114:0115:0115:01-15:2216:17-16:0116:1617:0117:01-17:2218:0118:0619:06-19:1119:2221:5321:53
adj, The Star, Petworth Road, Witley6:00-6:527:027:458:018:109:039:08-9:2410:0310:0311:0311:03-11:2412:0312:0313:0313:03-13:2414:0314:0315:0315:03-15:2416:19-16:0316:1817:0317:03-17:2418:0318:0819:08-19:1319:2421:5521:55
opp, Witley SCC Depot, Petworth Road, Cramhurst6:01-6:537:037:468:028:119:049:09-9:2510:0410:0411:0411:04-11:2512:0412:0413:0413:04-13:2514:0414:0415:0415:04-15:2516:20-16:0416:1917:0417:04-17:2518:0418:0919:09-19:1419:2521:5621:56
opp, Rodborough School, Petworth Road, Milford6:02-6:547:047:478:038:129:059:10-9:2610:0510:0511:0511:05-11:2612:0512:0513:0513:05-13:2614:0514:0515:0515:05-15:2616:21-16:0516:2017:0517:05-17:2618:0518:1019:10-19:1519:2621:5721:57
adj, Church, Church Road, Milford6:03-6:567:067:508:058:159:079:13-9:2710:0710:0711:0711:07-11:2712:0712:0713:0713:07-13:2714:0714:0715:0715:07-15:2716:23-16:0716:2217:0717:07-17:2718:0718:1219:12-19:1719:2721:5921:59
NE-bound, Crossroads, Portsmouth Road, Milford6:04-6:577:077:518:068:169:089:15-9:2810:0810:0811:0811:08-11:2812:0812:0813:0813:08-13:2814:0814:0815:0815:08-15:2816:24-16:0816:2317:0817:08-17:2818:0818:1319:13-19:1819:2822:0022:00
adj, Primrose Ridge, Portsmouth Road, Ockford Ridge6:05-6:597:097:548:088:199:109:18-9:2910:1010:1011:1011:10-11:2912:1012:1013:1013:10-13:2914:1014:1015:1015:10-15:2916:26-16:1016:2517:1017:10-17:2918:1018:1519:14-19:1919:2922:0122:01
adj, Cliffe Road, Portsmouth Road, Ockford Ridge6:06-7:007:097:558:088:209:119:19-9:3010:1110:1111:1111:11-11:3012:1112:1113:1113:11-13:3014:1114:1115:1115:11-15:3016:27-16:1116:2617:1117:11-17:3018:1118:1619:15-19:2019:3022:0222:02
adj, Eashing Lane, Portsmouth Road, Godalming6:07-7:027:107:568:098:229:129:21-9:3110:1210:1211:1211:12-11:3112:1212:1213:1213:12-13:3114:1214:1215:1215:12-15:3116:28-16:1216:2717:1217:12-17:3118:1218:1719:16-19:2119:3122:0322:03
adj, Eashing Green, Eashing Lane, Aaron's Hill6:08-7:037:12-8:118:24--8:339:32----10:3311:32----12:3313:32----14:3315:32------16:3317:32---18:33-19:32--
SE-bound, Eashing Lane, Godalming6:09-7:047:13-8:128:27--8:359:34----10:3511:34----12:3513:34----14:3515:34------16:3517:34---18:35-19:34--
Stop C, Flambard Way, Godalming6:11-7:077:167:598:158:329:149:248:389:3710:1410:1411:1411:1410:3811:3712:1412:1413:1413:1412:3813:3714:1414:1415:1415:1414:3815:3716:30-16:1416:2917:1417:1416:3817:3718:1418:1919:1818:3819:2319:3722:0522:05
Stop D, Bridge Street, Godalming6:13-7:107:188:018:178:359:169:268:409:3910:1610:1611:1611:1610:4011:3912:1612:1613:1613:1612:4013:3914:1614:1615:1615:1614:4015:3916:32-16:1616:3117:1617:1616:4017:3918:1618:2119:1918:4019:2419:3922:0622:06
Stop E, Borough Hall, Bridge Street, Godalming6:13-7:107:188:018:178:359:169:268:409:3910:1610:1611:1611:1610:4011:3912:1612:1613:1613:1612:4013:3914:1614:1615:1615:1614:4015:3916:32-16:1616:3117:1617:1616:4017:3918:1618:2119:1918:4019:2419:3922:0622:06
adj, Chalk Road, Meadrow, Farncombe6:14-7:117:198:028:188:369:179:278:419:4010:1710:1711:1711:1710:4111:4012:1712:1713:1713:1712:4113:4014:1714:1715:1715:1714:4115:4016:33-16:1716:3217:1717:1716:4117:4018:1718:22-18:41-19:40--
adj, Llanaway Road, Meadrow, Farncombe6:14-7:117:198:038:188:379:189:288:419:4010:1810:1811:1811:1810:4111:4012:1812:1813:1813:1812:4113:4014:1814:1815:1815:1814:4115:4016:34-16:1816:3317:1817:1816:4117:4018:1818:23-18:41-19:40--
adj, King's Road, Meadrow, Farncombe6:15-7:127:208:038:198:379:189:288:429:4110:1810:1811:1811:1810:4211:4112:1812:1813:1813:1812:4213:4114:1814:1815:1815:1814:4215:4116:34-16:1816:3317:1817:1816:4217:4118:1818:23-18:42-19:41--
opp, Wyatt's Close, Meadrow, Farncombe6:16-7:147:218:048:208:389:199:298:439:4210:1910:1911:1911:1910:4311:4212:1912:1913:1913:1912:4313:4214:1914:1915:1915:1914:4315:4216:35-16:1916:3417:1917:1916:4317:4218:1918:24-18:43-19:42--
adj, Broadwater Park, Guildford Road, Farncombe6:16-7:147:218:058:208:399:209:308:439:4210:2010:2011:2011:2010:4311:4212:2012:2013:2013:2012:4313:4214:2014:2015:2015:2014:4315:4216:36-16:2016:3517:2017:2016:4317:4218:2018:25-18:43-19:42--
opp, Tilthams Green, Old Portsmouth Road, Peasmarsh6:17-7:157:228:068:218:409:219:318:449:4310:2110:2111:2111:2110:4411:4312:2112:2113:2113:2112:4413:4314:2114:2115:2115:2114:4415:4316:37-16:2116:3617:2117:2116:4417:4318:2118:26-18:44-19:43--
adj, New Pond Road, Old Portsmouth Road, Peasmarsh6:18-7:167:238:068:228:409:219:318:459:4410:2110:2111:2111:2110:4511:4412:2112:2113:2113:2112:4513:4414:2114:2115:2115:2114:4515:4416:37-16:2116:3617:2117:2116:4517:4418:2118:26-18:45-19:44--
opp, Filling Station, Old Portsmouth Road, Peasmarsh6:18-7:167:238:078:228:419:229:328:459:4410:2210:2211:2211:2210:4511:4412:2212:2213:2213:2212:4513:4414:2214:2215:2215:2214:4515:4416:38-16:2216:3717:2217:2216:4517:4418:2218:27-18:45-19:44--
opp, The Green, Old Portsmouth Road, Peasmarsh6:19-7:177:248:088:238:429:239:338:469:4510:2310:2311:2311:2310:4611:4512:2312:2313:2313:2312:4613:4514:2314:2315:2315:2314:4615:4516:39-16:2316:3817:2317:2316:4617:4518:2318:28-18:46-19:45--
o/s, Loseley Park, Old Portsmouth Road, Artington6:21-7:197:268:108:258:449:259:358:489:4710:2510:2511:2511:2510:4811:4712:2512:2513:2513:2512:4813:4714:2514:2515:2515:2514:4815:4716:41-16:2516:4017:2517:2516:4817:4718:2518:30-18:48-19:47--
at, Artington Park-and-Ride, Portsmouth Road, Artington----8:108:258:449:259:35--10:2510:2511:2511:25--12:2512:2513:2513:25--14:2514:2515:2515:25--16:41-16:2516:4017:2517:25--18:2518:30------
adj, The Ridges, Portsmouth Road, Artington6:22-7:217:278:128:268:469:269:368:499:4810:2610:2611:2611:2610:4911:4812:2612:2613:2613:2612:4913:4814:2614:2615:2615:2614:4915:4816:43-16:2616:4217:2717:2616:4917:4818:2618:32-18:49-19:48--
adj, Law College, Portsmouth Road, Guildford6:24-7:237:298:148:288:489:289:388:519:5010:2810:2811:2811:2810:5111:5012:2812:2813:2813:2812:5113:5014:2814:2815:2815:2814:5115:5016:45-16:2816:4417:2917:2816:5117:5018:2818:34-18:51-19:50--
adj, Guildown Road, Portsmouth Road, Guildford6:25-7:247:308:158:298:499:299:398:529:5110:2910:2911:2911:2910:5211:5112:2912:2913:2913:2912:5213:5114:2914:2915:2915:2914:5215:5116:46-16:2916:4517:3017:2916:5217:5118:2918:35-18:52-19:51--
opp, Lawn Road, Portsmouth Road, Guildford6:25-7:247:308:168:298:509:299:398:529:5110:2910:2911:2911:2910:5211:5112:2912:2913:2913:2912:5213:5114:2914:2915:2915:2914:5215:5116:47-16:2916:4617:3117:2916:5217:5118:2918:36-18:52-19:51--
Stop F, The Mount, Portsmouth Road, Guildford6:26-7:267:318:178:308:519:309:408:539:5210:3010:3011:3011:3010:5311:5212:3012:3013:3013:3012:5313:5214:3014:3015:3015:3014:5315:5216:48-16:3016:4717:3217:3016:5317:5218:3018:37-18:53-19:52--
N-bound, Friary Bus Station, Guildford6:28-7:287:338:198:328:539:329:428:559:5410:3210:3211:3211:3210:5511:5412:3212:3213:3213:3212:5513:5414:3214:3215:3215:3214:5515:5416:50-16:3216:4917:3417:3216:5517:5418:3218:39-18:55-19:54--

Inbound Localities Visited

Inbound Timetable

Choose Bus Stop

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

01-January-2024

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

01-January-2024

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Service Runs on These Dates...

26-December-2023

25-December-2023

01-January-2024

Days Service Runs

Sunday

No Service on These Dates...

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

No Service on These Dates...

01-January-2024

24-December-2023

31-December-2023

25-December-2023

26-December-2023

Days Service Runs

Saturday
Stop 3, Friary Bus Station, Commercial Road, Guildford-7:057:05-8:058:209:059:209:2010:0510:2010:2011:0511:2011:2012:0512:2012:2013:0513:2013:2014:0514:2014:2014:2015:0515:1015:2016:0516:2016:2017:0517:2517:2518:0518:2518:2519:0519:2519:2520:0520:2520:25
Stop E, The Mount, Portsmouth Road, Guildford-7:077:07-8:078:229:079:229:2210:0710:2210:2211:0711:2211:2212:0712:2212:2213:0713:2213:2214:0714:2214:2214:2215:0715:1215:2216:0716:2216:2217:0717:2717:2718:0718:2718:2719:0719:2719:2720:0720:2720:27
adj, Lawn Road, Portsmouth Road, Guildford-7:077:07-8:088:229:079:229:2210:0710:2210:2211:0711:2211:2212:0712:2212:2213:0713:2213:2214:0714:2214:2214:2215:0715:1215:2216:0716:2316:2217:0717:2817:2718:0718:2718:2719:0719:2719:2720:0720:2720:27
opp, Guildown Road, Portsmouth Road, Guildford-7:087:08-8:098:239:089:239:2310:0810:2310:2311:0811:2311:2312:0812:2312:2313:0813:2313:2314:0814:2314:2314:2315:0815:1315:2316:0816:2416:2317:0817:2917:2818:0818:2818:2819:0819:2819:2820:0820:2820:28
opp, Law College, Portsmouth Road, Guildford-7:097:09-8:098:249:099:249:2410:0910:2410:2411:0911:2411:2412:0912:2412:2413:0913:2413:2414:0914:2414:2414:2415:0915:1415:2416:0916:2516:2417:0917:3017:2918:0918:2918:2919:0919:2919:2920:0920:2920:29
opp, The Ridges, Portsmouth Road, Artington-7:117:11-8:118:269:119:269:2610:1110:2610:2611:1111:2611:2612:1112:2612:2613:1113:2613:2614:1114:2614:2614:2615:1115:1615:2616:1116:2716:2617:1117:3217:3118:1118:3118:3119:1119:3119:3120:1120:3120:31
at, Artington Park-and-Ride, Portsmouth Road, Artington----8:128:26-9:269:26-10:2610:26-11:2611:26-12:2612:26-13:2613:26-14:2614:2614:26-15:1615:26-16:2816:26-17:3317:31-18:3118:31------
opp, Loseley Park, Old Portsmouth Road, Artington-7:127:12-8:138:279:129:279:2710:1210:2710:2711:1211:2711:2712:1212:2712:2713:1213:2713:2714:1214:2714:2714:2715:1215:1715:2716:1216:2916:2717:1217:3417:3218:1218:3218:3219:1219:3219:3220:1220:3220:32
adj, The Green, Old Portsmouth Road, Peasmarsh-7:147:14-8:158:299:149:299:2910:1410:2910:2911:1411:2911:2912:1412:2912:2913:1413:2913:2914:1414:2914:2914:2915:1415:1915:2916:1416:3116:2917:1417:3617:3418:1418:3418:3419:1419:3419:3420:1420:3420:34
adj, Filling Station, Old Portsmouth Road, Peasmarsh-7:157:15-8:168:309:159:309:3010:1510:3010:3011:1511:3011:3012:1512:3012:3013:1513:3013:3014:1514:3014:3014:3015:1515:2015:3016:1516:3216:3017:1517:3717:3518:1518:3518:3519:1519:3519:3520:1520:3520:35
opp, New Pond Road, Old Portsmouth Road, Peasmarsh-7:167:16-8:178:319:159:319:3110:1510:3110:3111:1511:3111:3112:1512:3112:3113:1513:3113:3114:1514:3114:3114:3115:1515:2115:3116:1516:3316:3117:1517:3817:3618:1518:3618:3619:1519:3619:3620:1520:3620:36
adj, Tilthams Green, Old Portsmouth Road, Peasmarsh-7:167:16-8:188:319:169:319:3110:1610:3110:3111:1611:3111:3112:1612:3112:3113:1613:3113:3114:1614:3114:3114:3115:1615:2115:3116:1616:3316:3117:1617:3817:3618:1618:3618:3619:1619:3619:3620:1620:3620:36
opp, Broadwater Park, Guildford Road, Farncombe-7:187:18-8:208:339:179:339:3310:1710:3310:3311:1711:3311:3312:1712:3312:3313:1713:3313:3314:1714:3314:3314:3315:1715:2315:3316:1716:3516:3317:1717:4017:3818:1718:3818:3819:1719:3819:3820:1720:3820:38
adj, Wyatt's Close, Meadrow, Farncombe-7:197:19-8:218:349:189:349:3410:1810:3410:3411:1811:3411:3412:1812:3412:3413:1813:3413:3414:1814:3414:3414:3415:1815:2415:3416:1816:3616:3417:1817:4117:3918:1818:3918:3919:1819:3919:3920:1820:3920:39
opp, King's Road, Meadrow, Farncombe-7:207:20-8:228:359:199:359:3510:1910:3510:3511:1911:3511:3512:1912:3512:3513:1913:3513:3514:1914:3514:3514:3515:1915:2515:3516:1916:3716:3517:1917:4217:4018:1918:3918:3919:1919:3919:3920:1920:3920:39
opp, Llanaway Road, Meadrow, Farncombe-7:217:21-8:238:369:209:369:3610:2010:3610:3611:2011:3611:3612:2012:3612:3613:2013:3613:3614:2014:3614:3614:3615:2015:2615:3616:2016:3816:3617:2017:4317:4118:2018:4018:4019:2019:4019:4020:2020:4020:40
opp, Chalk Road, Bridge Road, Farncombe-7:227:22-8:248:379:209:379:3710:2010:3710:3711:2011:3711:3712:2012:3712:3713:2013:3713:3714:2014:3714:3714:3715:2015:2715:3716:2016:3916:3717:2017:4417:4218:2018:4118:4119:2019:4119:4120:2020:4120:41
Stop F, Homebase, Wharf Street, Godalming-7:237:23-8:258:389:219:389:3810:2110:3810:3811:2111:3811:3812:2112:3812:3813:2113:3813:3814:2114:3814:3814:3815:2115:2815:3816:2116:4016:3817:2117:4517:4318:2118:4218:4219:2119:4219:4220:2120:4220:42
Stop A, The Square, High Street, Godalming-7:247:24-8:268:399:229:399:3910:2210:3910:3911:2211:3911:3912:2212:3912:3913:2213:3913:3914:2214:3914:3914:3915:2215:2915:3916:2216:4116:3917:2217:4617:4418:2218:4318:4319:2219:4319:4320:2220:4320:43
Stop B, Pepperpot, High Street, Godalming-7:257:25-8:278:409:239:409:4010:2310:4010:4011:2311:4011:4012:2312:4012:4013:2313:4013:4014:2314:4014:4014:4015:2315:3015:4016:2316:4216:4017:2317:4717:4518:2318:4418:4419:2319:4419:4420:2320:4420:44
adj, Inn On The Lake, Portsmouth Road, Godalming-7:277:27-8:298:429:269:429:4210:2610:4210:4211:2611:4211:4212:2612:4212:4213:2613:4213:4214:2614:4214:4214:4215:2615:3215:4216:2616:4416:4217:2617:4917:4718:2618:4718:4719:2619:4719:4720:2620:4720:47
opp, Eashing Lane, Portsmouth Road, Godalming-7:277:27-8:298:429:269:429:4210:2610:4210:4211:2611:4211:4212:2612:4212:4213:2613:4213:4214:2614:4214:4214:4215:2615:3315:4216:2616:4516:4217:2617:5017:4718:2618:4718:4719:2619:4719:4720:2620:4720:47
adj, Eashing Green, Eashing Lane, Aaron's Hill------9:29--10:29--11:29--12:29--13:29--14:29---15:29--16:29--17:29--18:2918:5018:5019:2919:5019:5020:2920:5020:50
SE-bound, Eashing Lane, Godalming------9:30-----11:30-----13:30------15:30-----17:30---18:5118:5119:3019:5119:51-20:5120:51
opp, Cliffe Road, Portsmouth Road, Ockford Ridge-7:297:29-8:318:439:319:439:43-10:4310:4311:3111:4311:43-12:4312:4313:3113:4313:43-14:4314:4314:4315:3115:3415:43-16:4616:4317:3117:5117:48-18:5218:5219:3119:5219:52-20:5220:52
opp, Primrose Ridge, Portsmouth Road, Ockford Ridge-7:307:30-8:328:449:329:449:44-10:4410:4411:3211:4411:44-12:4412:4413:3213:4413:44-14:4414:4414:4415:3215:3515:44-16:4716:4417:3217:5217:49-18:5218:5219:3219:5219:52-20:5220:52
opp, Meadow Close, Portsmouth Road, Milford-7:317:31-8:338:469:339:469:46-10:4610:4611:3311:4611:46-12:4612:4613:3313:4613:46-14:4614:4614:4615:3315:3715:46-16:4916:4617:3317:5417:51-18:5318:5319:3319:5319:53-20:5320:53
adj, Ockfields, Church Road, Milford-7:327:32-8:348:469:349:469:46-10:4610:4611:3411:4611:46-12:4612:4613:3413:4613:46-14:4614:4614:4615:3415:3815:46-16:5016:4617:3417:5517:51-18:5418:5419:3419:5419:54-20:5420:54
opp, Church, Church Road, Milford-7:337:33-8:358:479:349:479:47-10:4710:4711:3411:4711:47-12:4712:4713:3413:4713:47-14:4714:4714:4715:3415:3915:47-16:5116:4717:3417:5617:52-18:5518:5519:3419:5519:55-20:5520:55
adj, Rodborough School, Petworth Road, Milford-7:357:35-8:378:499:369:499:49-10:4910:4911:3611:4911:49-12:4912:4913:3613:4913:49-14:4914:4914:4915:3615:4115:49-16:5316:4917:3617:5817:54-18:5618:5619:3619:5619:56-20:5620:56
adj, Witley SCC Depot, Petworth Road, Cramhurst-7:367:36-8:388:509:379:509:50-10:5010:5011:3711:5011:50-12:5012:5013:3713:5013:50-14:5014:5014:5015:3715:4215:50-16:5416:5017:3717:5917:55-18:5718:5719:3719:5719:57-20:5720:57
nr, The Star, Petworth Road, Witley-7:377:37-8:398:519:389:519:51-10:5110:5111:3811:5111:51-12:5112:5113:3813:5113:51-14:5114:5114:5115:3815:4315:51-16:5516:5117:3818:0017:56-18:5818:5819:3819:5819:58-20:5820:58
opp, War Memorial, Petworth Road, Witley-7:387:38-8:408:529:399:529:52-10:5210:5211:3911:5211:52-12:5212:5213:3913:5213:52-14:5214:5214:5215:3915:4415:52-16:5616:5217:3918:0117:57-18:5918:5919:3919:5919:59-20:5920:59
opp, Gurdon's Lane, Petworth Road, Wormley-7:407:40-8:428:549:409:549:54-10:5410:5411:4011:5411:54-12:5412:5413:4013:5413:54-14:5414:5414:5415:4015:4615:54-16:5816:5417:4018:0317:59-19:0119:0119:4020:0120:01-21:0121:01
opp, Witley Railway Station, Combe Lane, Wormley-7:417:41-8:438:559:419:559:55-10:5510:5511:4111:5511:55-12:5512:5513:4113:5513:55-14:5514:5514:5515:4115:4715:55-16:5916:5517:4118:0418:00-19:0219:0219:4120:0220:02-21:0221:02
adj, Lane End, Petworth Road, Hambledon Common-7:427:42-8:448:569:429:569:56-10:5610:5611:4211:5611:56-12:5612:5613:4213:5613:56-14:5614:5614:5615:4215:4815:56-17:0016:5617:4218:0518:01-19:0319:0319:4220:0320:03-21:0321:03
opp, Phillips Garage, Petworth Road, Hambledon Common-7:437:43-8:458:579:439:579:57-10:5710:5711:4311:5711:57-12:5712:5713:4313:5713:57-14:5714:5714:5715:4315:4915:57-17:0116:5717:4318:0618:02-19:0419:0419:4320:0420:04-21:0421:04
adj, Winterton Arms, Petworth Road, Chiddingfold-7:457:457:448:478:599:459:599:59-10:5910:5911:4511:5911:59-12:5912:5913:4513:5913:59-14:5914:5914:5915:4515:5115:59-17:0316:5917:4518:0818:04-19:0619:0619:4520:0620:06-21:0621:06
opp, Petworth Road Catholic Church, Petworth Road, Chiddingfold-7:467:467:458:489:009:4610:0010:00-11:0011:0011:4612:0012:00-13:0013:0013:4614:0014:00-15:0015:0015:0015:4615:5216:00-17:0417:0017:4618:0918:05-19:0619:0619:4620:0620:06-21:0621:06
adj, Crown Inn, Petworth Road, Chiddingfold-7:477:477:468:499:019:4710:0110:01-11:0111:0111:4712:0112:01-13:0113:0113:4714:0114:01-15:0115:0115:0115:4715:5316:01-17:0517:0117:4718:1018:06-19:0719:0719:4720:0720:07-21:0721:07
adj, Turners Mead, Petworth Road, Chiddingfold-7:477:477:468:499:019:4710:0110:01-11:0111:0111:4712:0112:01-13:0113:0113:4714:0114:01-15:0115:0115:0115:4715:5316:01-17:0517:0117:4718:1018:06-19:0719:0719:47---21:0721:07
SW-bound, Petworth Road, Ramsnest Common-7:507:507:498:529:049:4910:0410:04-11:0411:0411:4912:0412:04-13:0413:0413:4914:0414:04-15:0415:0415:0415:4915:5616:04-17:0817:0417:4918:1318:09-19:1019:1019:49---21:1021:10
W-bound, Rodgate Lane, Ansteadbrook-7:547:547:528:559:079:5210:0710:07-11:0711:0711:5212:0712:07-13:0713:0713:5214:0714:07-15:0715:0715:0715:5215:5916:07-17:1117:0717:5218:1618:12-19:1319:1319:52---21:1321:13
NW-bound, Petworth Road, Ansteadbrook-7:567:567:538:569:089:5310:0810:08-11:0811:0811:5312:0812:08-13:0813:0813:5314:0814:08-15:0815:0815:0815:5316:0016:08-17:1217:0817:5318:1718:13-19:1419:1419:53---21:1421:14
opp, Holdfast Lane, Petworth Road, Haslemere-7:587:587:558:589:109:5510:1010:10-11:1011:1011:5512:1012:10-13:1013:1013:5514:1014:10-15:1015:1015:1015:5516:0216:10-17:1417:1017:5518:1918:15-19:1619:1619:55---21:1621:16
W-bound, Almshouse Common, Petworth Road, Haslemere-7:597:597:568:599:119:5610:1110:11-11:1111:1111:5612:1112:11-13:1113:1113:5614:1114:11-15:1115:1115:1115:5616:0316:11-17:1517:1117:5618:2018:16-19:1719:1719:56---21:1721:17
adj, High Lane Community Centre, Weycombe Road, Haslemere6:498:038:03----------------------------------------
opp, Puckshott Way, Weycombe Road, Haslemere6:50-8:04----------------------------------------
SW-bound, Peperham Road, Haslemere6:50-8:05----------------------------------------
opp, Highbury Grove, Chatsworth Avenue, Haslemere6:51-8:06----------------------------------------
just before, High Lane, Chatsworth Avenue, Haslemere6:52-8:07----------------------------------------
opp, St Bart's School, High Lane, Haslemere6:53-8:08----------------------------------------
Stop D, Town Hall, Lower Street, Haslemere6:568:128:127:589:019:139:5710:1310:13-11:1311:1311:5712:1312:13-13:1313:1313:5714:1314:13-15:1315:1315:1315:5716:0516:13-17:1717:1317:5718:2218:18-19:1919:1919:57---21:1921:19
opp, Haslemere Railway Station, Lower Street, Haslemere6:588:148:148:009:039:15-10:1510:15-11:1511:15-12:1512:15-13:1513:15-14:1514:15-15:1515:1515:15-16:0716:15-17:1917:15-18:2418:20-19:2119:2119:59---21:2121:21
W-bound, Wey Hill, Haslemere6:598:168:168:029:059:17-10:1710:17-11:1711:17-12:1712:17-13:1713:17-14:1714:17-15:1815:1715:17-16:1016:17-17:2217:17-18:2618:21-19:2219:2220:00---21:2221:22
W-bound, Lion Green, Wey Hill, Shottermill7:008:178:178:039:069:18-10:1810:18-11:1811:18-12:1812:18-13:1813:18-14:1814:18-15:1915:1815:18-16:1116:18-17:2317:18-18:2718:22-19:2319:2320:01---21:2321:23
W-bound, Hindhead Road, Shottermill7:018:188:188:049:079:19-10:1910:19-11:1911:19-12:1912:19-13:1913:19-14:1914:19-15:2115:1915:19-16:1316:19-17:2517:19-18:2918:23-19:2419:2420:02---21:2421:24
adj, Critchmere Hill, Hindhead Road, Shottermill7:028:208:198:069:089:20-10:2010:20-11:2011:20-12:2012:20-13:2013:20-14:2014:20-15:2215:2015:20-16:1416:20-17:2617:20-18:3018:24---------
adj, Woolmer Hill School, Woolmer Hill Road, Woolmer Hill--8:238:09-------------------15:23-------------------
SW-bound, Hatchetts Drive, Woolmer Hill7:058:238:28-9:119:23-10:2310:23-11:2311:23-12:2312:23-13:2313:23-14:2314:23-15:25-15:23-16:1716:23-17:2917:23-18:3318:27---------