Timetable for the 273 - Brighton - Hurstpierpoint - Crawley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 273 - Brighton - Hurstpierpoint - Crawley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Metrobus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 273 Brighton - Hurstpierpoint - Crawley

Map Showing the Routes of the 273 Brighton - Hurstpierpoint - Crawley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Brighton - Hurstpierpoint - Crawley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Churchill Square - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand F 04:53 07:18 09:18 11:18 12:53 16:15 17:30
Crawley (WSusx), East Park, adj 04:54 07:19 09:19 11:19 12:54 16:16 17:31
Southgate (WSusx), Sunningdale Court, opp 04:54 07:20 09:20 11:20 12:55 16:17 17:32
Southgate (WSusx), Wakehurst Drive, adj 04:56 07:23 09:23 11:22 12:57 16:20 17:34
Broadfield (WSusx), Tilgate Park, adj 04:57 07:25 09:25 11:24 12:59 16:22 17:37
Pease Pottage, Parish Lane, adj 05:00 07:28 09:28 11:27 13:02 16:25 17:43
Pease Pottage, The Black Swan, opp 05:01 07:29 09:29 11:28 13:03 16:26 17:45
Tilgate Forest Row, The Stables, adj 05:02 07:30 09:30 11:29 13:04 16:27 17:46
Tilgate Forest Row, Tilgate Forest Row, S-bound 05:02 07:30 09:31 11:30 13:05 16:28 17:47
Handcross, High Street, S-bound 05:05 07:33 09:34 11:33 13:08 16:31 17:50
Handcross, The Red Lion, opp 05:06 07:34 09:35 11:34 13:09 16:32 17:51
Warninglid, Five Cross, S-bound 05:09 07:37 09:38 11:37 13:12 16:35 17:54
Bolney, Broxmead Lane, W-bound 05:11 07:39 09:40 11:39 13:14 16:37 17:56
Bolney, Ryecroft Road, opp 05:12 07:40 09:42 11:41 13:16 16:39 17:58
Hickstead, Little Chef, adj 05:16 07:46 09:46 11:45 13:20 16:43 18:03
Hickstead, Show Jumping Course, opp 05:17 07:47 09:47 11:46 13:21 16:44 18:04
Sayers Common, School, opp 05:19 07:49 09:49 11:48 13:23 16:46 18:06
Albourne, Traffic Lights, S-bound 05:21 07:52 09:52 11:51 13:26 16:49 18:09
Hurstpierpoint, Orchard Way, adj 05:23 07:55 09:55 11:54 13:29 16:52 18:11
Hurstpierpoint, War Memorial, opp 05:25 07:58 09:57 11:56 13:31 16:54 18:13
Hurstpierpoint, Players Theatre, adj 05:25 07:59 09:58 11:56 13:31 16:55 18:14
Hurstpierpoint, St Georges Lane, adj 05:26 07:59 09:58 11:57 13:32 16:55 18:14
Hurstpierpoint, College Lane, adj 05:27 08:01 10:00 11:58 13:33 16:57 18:16
Hurstpierpoint, Belmont Lane, adj 05:27 08:02 10:00 11:59 13:34 16:57 18:16
Hassocks, Hurst Road, E-bound 05:28 08:03 10:02 12:00 13:35 16:59 18:18
Hassocks, Stonepound Crossroads, S-bound 05:29 08:05 10:03 12:01 13:36 17:00 18:19
Hassocks, Nurseries, adj 05:29 08:05 10:03 12:01 13:36 17:00 18:19
Clayton (WSusx), Jack and Jill, opp 05:30 08:06 10:04 12:02 13:37 17:01 18:20
Pyecombe, Mill Lane, adj 05:31 08:08 10:05 12:03 13:38 17:02 18:22
Pyecombe, Rockrose, opp 05:31 08:08 10:05 12:03 13:38 17:02 18:22
Pyecombe, Garage, opp 05:33 08:10 10:07 12:05 13:40 17:04 18:24
Patcham, Black Lion, o/s 05:37 08:14 10:11 12:09 13:44 17:08 18:28
Patcham, Brangwyn Crescent, opp 05:37 08:14 10:11 12:09 13:44 17:08 18:28
Patcham, Ridgeside Avenue, S-bound 05:37 08:15 10:12 12:10 13:45 17:09 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), The Deneway East, opp 05:38 08:16 10:12 12:10 13:45 17:09 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), Tongdean Lane East, opp 05:38 08:17 10:13 12:11 13:46 17:10 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), Cedars Gardens, opp 05:39 08:18 10:14 12:12 13:47 17:11 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), Varndean Road, adj 05:39 08:19 10:14 12:12 13:47 17:11 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), Harrington Road, adj 05:40 08:20 10:15 12:13 13:48 17:12 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Drove, adj 05:41 08:22 10:16 12:14 13:49 17:13 18:33
Brighton (ESusx), Nestor Court, opp 05:41 08:23 10:17 12:15 13:50 17:15 18:35
Brighton (ESusx), Lover's Walk, opp 05:42 08:24 10:18 12:16 13:51 17:15 18:35
Brighton (ESusx), Stanford Avenue, NE-bound 05:43 08:26 10:20 12:18 13:53 17:17 18:37
Brighton (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 05:43 08:27 10:21 12:19 13:54 17:18 18:38
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Circus, Stop H 05:44 08:29 10:22 12:20 13:55 17:20 18:40
Brighton (ESusx), Baker Street, Stop K 05:45 08:30 10:23 12:21 13:56 17:21 18:41
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop S 05:45 08:31 10:24 12:22 13:57 17:21 18:41
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop L 05:46 08:32 10:24 12:22 13:57 17:22 18:42
Brighton (ESusx), North Road East, opp 05:46 08:33 10:26 12:24 13:59 17:24 18:44
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop H 05:48 08:36 10:28 12:26 14:01 17:26 18:46
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop W   08:37 10:29 12:27 14:02 17:27 18:47
Brighton (ESusx), Imperial Arcade, Stop J   08:41 10:33 12:31 14:06 17:31 18:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand F 07:35 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:30
Crawley (WSusx), East Park, adj 07:36 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:31
Southgate (WSusx), Sunningdale Court, opp 07:37 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:32
Southgate (WSusx), Wakehurst Drive, adj 07:39 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:34
Broadfield (WSusx), Tilgate Park, adj 07:40 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:35
Pease Pottage, Parish Lane, adj 07:43 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:38
Pease Pottage, The Black Swan, opp 07:44 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:39
Tilgate Forest Row, The Stables, adj 07:45 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:40
Tilgate Forest Row, Tilgate Forest Row, S-bound 07:45 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:41
Handcross, High Street, S-bound 07:48 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:44
Handcross, The Red Lion, opp 07:49 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:45
Warninglid, Five Cross, S-bound 07:52 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:48
Bolney, Broxmead Lane, W-bound 07:54 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:50
Bolney, Ryecroft Road, opp 07:55 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:52
Hickstead, Little Chef, adj 07:59 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:56
Hickstead, Show Jumping Course, opp 08:00 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:57
Sayers Common, School, opp 08:02 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:59
Albourne, Traffic Lights, S-bound 08:05 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:02
Hurstpierpoint, Orchard Way, adj 08:07 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:04
Hurstpierpoint, War Memorial, opp 08:09 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:06
Hurstpierpoint, Players Theatre, adj 08:09 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:06
Hurstpierpoint, St Georges Lane, adj 08:10 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:07
Hurstpierpoint, College Lane, adj 08:11 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:08
Hurstpierpoint, Belmont Lane, adj 08:12 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:09
Hassocks, Hurst Road, E-bound 08:13 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:10
Hassocks, Stonepound Crossroads, S-bound 08:14 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:11
Hassocks, Nurseries, adj 08:14 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:11
Clayton (WSusx), Jack and Jill, opp 08:15 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:12
Pyecombe, Mill Lane, adj 08:16 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:13
Pyecombe, Rockrose, opp 08:16 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:13
Pyecombe, Garage, opp 08:18 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:15
Patcham, Black Lion, o/s 08:22 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:19
Patcham, Brangwyn Crescent, opp 08:22 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:19
Patcham, Ridgeside Avenue, S-bound 08:23 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:20
Brighton (ESusx), The Deneway East, opp 08:23 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:20
Brighton (ESusx), Tongdean Lane East, opp 08:24 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:21
Brighton (ESusx), Cedars Gardens, opp 08:25 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:22
Brighton (ESusx), Varndean Road, adj 08:25 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:22
Brighton (ESusx), Harrington Road, adj 08:26 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:23
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Drove, adj 08:27 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:24
Brighton (ESusx), Nestor Court, opp 08:28 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), Lover's Walk, opp 08:28 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:26
Brighton (ESusx), Stanford Avenue, NE-bound 08:29 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:27
Brighton (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 08:30 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Circus, Stop H 08:32 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), Baker Street, Stop K 08:32 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop S 08:33 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop L 08:33 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), North Road East, opp 08:34 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:33
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop H 08:36 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:35
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop W 08:37 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), Imperial Arcade, Stop J 08:41 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  273 1 273 1 273 1 273 2 273 3 273 1 273 1 273 1
Brighton (ESusx), Churchill Square, Stop F   10:54 12:58 14:25 14:25 17:47 19:06 08:54
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop D 07:26 10:59 13:03 14:30 14:30 17:53 19:11 08:59
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop A 07:28 11:01 13:05 14:32 14:32 17:56 19:13 09:01
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop Z 07:29 11:02 13:06 14:33 14:33 17:57 19:13 09:02
Brighton (ESusx), York Hill, Stop D 07:29 11:02 13:06 14:33 14:33 17:58 19:14 09:02
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Circus, Stop X 07:30 11:03 13:07 14:34 14:34 17:58 19:14 09:03
Brighton (ESusx), Stanford Avenue, opp 07:31 11:04 13:08 14:35 14:35 18:00 19:15 09:04
Brighton (ESusx), Nestor Court, adj 07:32 11:05 13:09 14:36 14:36 18:01 19:16 09:05
Brighton (ESusx), Rookery Close, adj 07:33 11:06 13:10 14:37 14:37 18:02 19:17 09:06
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Drove, opp 07:34 11:07 13:11 14:38 14:38 18:04 19:18 09:07
Brighton (ESusx), Harrington Road, opp 07:35 11:08 13:12 14:39 14:39 18:05 19:19 09:08
Brighton (ESusx), Varndean Road, opp 07:36 11:08 13:12 14:39 14:39 18:06 19:19 09:09
Brighton (ESusx), Cedars Gardens, adj 07:37 11:09 13:13 14:40 14:40 18:07 19:20 09:10
Brighton (ESusx), Tongdean Lane East, adj 07:39 11:10 13:14 14:41 14:41 18:08 19:21 09:11
Brighton (ESusx), The Deneway East, adj 07:40 11:11 13:15 14:42 14:42 18:09 19:22 09:12
Patcham, Ridgeside Avenue, N-bound 07:42 11:13 13:17 14:44 14:44 18:10 19:23 09:14
Patcham, Brangwyn Crescent, adj 07:43 11:13 13:17 14:44 14:44 18:11 19:24 09:15
Patcham, Black Lion, opp 07:45 11:15 13:19 14:46 14:46 18:13 19:25 09:17
Pyecombe, Garage, N-bound 07:49 11:19 13:23 14:50 14:50 18:17 19:29 09:21
Pyecombe, Rockrose, adj 07:50 11:20 13:24 14:51 14:51 18:18 19:30 09:22
Pyecombe, Mill Lane, opp 07:51 11:20 13:24 14:51 14:51 18:18 19:30 09:22
Clayton (WSusx), Jack and Jill, adj 07:52 11:21 13:25 14:52 14:52 18:19 19:31 09:24
Hassocks, Nurseries, opp 07:54 11:22 13:26 14:53 14:53 18:20 19:32 09:25
Hassocks, Stonepound Crossroads, W-bound 07:55 11:23 13:27 14:54 14:54 18:21 19:33 09:26
Hassocks, Hurst Road, W-bound 07:55 11:23 13:27 14:54 14:54 18:21 19:33 09:26
Hurstpierpoint, Belmont Lane, opp 07:56 11:24 13:28 14:55 14:55 18:22 19:34 09:27
Hurstpierpoint, College Lane, opp 07:57 11:25 13:29 14:56 14:56 18:23 19:35 09:28
Hurstpierpoint, St Georges Lane, opp 07:58 11:26 13:30 14:57 14:57 18:24 19:36 09:29
Hurstpierpoint, Players Theatre, opp 07:58 11:26 13:30 14:57 14:57 18:24 19:36 09:29
Hurstpierpoint, War Memorial, adj 08:00 11:28 13:32 14:59 14:59 18:26 19:38 09:31
Hurstpierpoint, Orchard Way, opp 08:00 11:28 13:32 14:59 14:59 18:26 19:38 09:31
Albourne, Traffic Lights, N-bound 08:04 11:32 13:36 15:03 15:03 18:30 19:42 09:35
Sayers Common, Furzeland Way, adj 08:06 11:34 13:38 15:05 15:05 18:32 19:44 09:37
Sayers Common, School, adj 08:07 11:35 13:39 15:06 15:06 18:33 19:45 09:38
Hickstead, Show Jumping Course, nr 08:07 11:35 13:39 15:06 15:06 18:33 19:45 09:38
Hickstead, The Castle, adj 08:10 11:38 13:42 15:09 15:09 18:36 19:48 09:41
Bolney, Ryecroft Road, adj 08:14 11:42 13:46 15:13 15:13 18:40 19:52 09:45
Bolney, Broxmead Lane, opp 08:14 11:42 13:46 15:13 15:13 18:40 19:52 09:45
Bolney, Jeremy's Lane, adj 08:15 11:43 13:47 15:14 15:14 18:41 19:53 09:46
Warninglid, Five Cross, N-bound 08:17 11:45 13:49 15:16 15:16 18:43 19:55 09:48
Handcross, Truggers, adj 08:21 11:49 13:53 15:20 15:20 18:47 19:59 09:52
Handcross, High Street, N-bound 08:21 11:49 13:53 15:20 15:20 18:47 19:59 09:52
Handcross, Primary School, o/s 08:22 11:50 13:54 15:21 15:21 18:48 20:00 09:53
Tilgate Forest Row, Tilgate Forest Row, N-bound 08:25 11:53 13:57 15:24 15:24 18:50 20:02 09:56
Tilgate Forest Row, The Stables, opp 08:26 11:53 13:57 15:24 15:24 18:50 20:02 09:56
Pease Pottage, Parish Lane, opp 08:27 11:54 13:58 15:25 15:25 18:51 20:03 09:57
Pease Pottage, The Black Swan, opp 08:28 11:55 13:59 15:26 15:26 18:52 20:04 09:58
Broadfield (WSusx), Broadfield Park, adj 08:34 11:58 14:02 15:29 15:31 18:55 20:07 10:01
Gossops Green, Holy Trinity School, o/s         15:37      
Tilgate, Thomas Bennett School, opp         15:42      
Tilgate, Canterbury Road, opp         15:43      
Tilgate, Nash Road, adj         15:43      
Tilgate, Whistler Close, opp         15:45      
Furnace Green, Weirbrook, opp         15:46      
Furnace Green, The Charcoal Burner, W-bound         15:48      
Furnace Green, Brantridge Road, opp         15:49      
Furnace Green, Loppets Road, adj         15:49      
Southgate (WSusx), Southgate Avenue North, N-bound         15:51      
Crawley (WSusx), Town Centre South, N-bound         15:52      
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand E         15:54      
Southgate (WSusx), Wakehurst Drive, opp 08:36 12:00 14:04 15:31   18:57 20:08 10:03
Southgate (WSusx), Malthouse Road, opp 08:37 12:01 14:05 15:32   18:58 20:09 10:04
Southgate (WSusx), Sunningdale Court, adj 08:38 12:02 14:06 15:33   18:59 20:09 10:05
Crawley (WSusx), East Park, opp 08:39 12:03 14:07 15:34   19:00 20:10 10:06
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand F 08:41 12:05 14:09 15:36   19:02 20:12 10:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1 273 1
Brighton (ESusx), Churchill Square, Stop F 10:58 12:58 16:58 18:58   14:58 08:59
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop D 11:03 13:03 17:03 19:02   15:03 09:04
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop A 11:05 13:05 17:05 19:04   15:05 09:06
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop Z 11:06 13:06 17:06 19:05   15:06 09:07
Brighton (ESusx), York Hill, Stop D 11:06 13:06 17:06 19:05   15:06 09:07
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Circus, Stop X 11:07 13:07 17:07 19:06   15:07 09:08
Brighton (ESusx), Stanford Avenue, opp 11:08 13:08 17:08 19:07   15:08 09:09
Brighton (ESusx), Nestor Court, adj 11:09 13:09 17:09 19:08   15:09 09:10
Brighton (ESusx), Rookery Close, adj 11:10 13:10 17:10 19:09   15:10 09:11
Brighton (ESusx), Preston Drove, opp 11:11 13:11 17:11 19:10   15:11 09:12
Brighton (ESusx), Harrington Road, opp 11:12 13:12 17:12 19:11   15:12 09:13
Brighton (ESusx), Varndean Road, opp 11:12 13:12 17:12 19:11   15:12 09:13
Brighton (ESusx), Cedars Gardens, adj 11:13 13:13 17:13 19:12   15:13 09:14
Brighton (ESusx), Tongdean Lane East, adj 11:14 13:14 17:14 19:13   15:14 09:15
Brighton (ESusx), The Deneway East, adj 11:15 13:15 17:15 19:13   15:15 09:16
Patcham, Ridgeside Avenue, N-bound 11:17 13:17 17:17 19:14   15:17 09:17
Patcham, Brangwyn Crescent, adj 11:17 13:17 17:17 19:15   15:17 09:18
Patcham, Black Lion, opp 11:19 13:19 17:19 19:16   15:19 09:19
Pyecombe, Garage, N-bound 11:23 13:23 17:23 19:20   15:23 09:23
Pyecombe, Rockrose, adj 11:24 13:24 17:24 19:21   15:24 09:24
Pyecombe, Mill Lane, opp 11:24 13:24 17:24 19:21   15:24 09:24
Clayton (WSusx), Jack and Jill, adj 11:25 13:25 17:25 19:22   15:25 09:25
Hassocks, Nurseries, opp 11:26 13:26 17:26 19:23   15:26 09:26
Hassocks, Stonepound Crossroads, W-bound 11:27 13:27 17:27 19:24   15:27 09:27
Hassocks, Hurst Road, W-bound 11:27 13:27 17:27 19:24   15:27 09:27
Hurstpierpoint, Belmont Lane, opp 11:28 13:28 17:28 19:25   15:28 09:28
Hurstpierpoint, College Lane, opp 11:29 13:29 17:29 19:26   15:29 09:29
Hurstpierpoint, St Georges Lane, opp 11:30 13:30 17:30 19:27   15:30 09:30
Hurstpierpoint, Players Theatre, opp 11:30 13:30 17:30 19:27   15:30 09:30
Hurstpierpoint, War Memorial, adj 11:32 13:32 17:32 19:29   15:32 09:32
Hurstpierpoint, Orchard Way, opp 11:32 13:32 17:32 19:29   15:32 09:32
Albourne, Traffic Lights, N-bound 11:36 13:36 17:36 19:32   15:36 09:36
Sayers Common, Furzeland Way, adj 11:38 13:38 17:38 19:34   15:38 09:38
Sayers Common, School, adj 11:39 13:39 17:39 19:35   15:39 09:39
Hickstead, Show Jumping Course, nr 11:39 13:39 17:39 19:35   15:39 09:39
Hickstead, The Castle, adj 11:42 13:42 17:42 19:37   15:42 09:42
Bolney, Ryecroft Road, adj 11:46 13:46 17:46 19:41 08:31 15:46 09:46
Bolney, Broxmead Lane, opp 11:46 13:46 17:46 19:41 08:31 15:46 09:46
Bolney, Jeremy's Lane, adj 11:47 13:47 17:47 19:42 08:32 15:47 09:47
Warninglid, Five Cross, N-bound 11:49 13:49 17:49 19:44 08:34 15:49 09:49
Handcross, Truggers, adj 11:53 13:53 17:53 19:47 08:38 15:53 09:53
Handcross, High Street, N-bound 11:53 13:53 17:53 19:47 08:38 15:53 09:53
Handcross, Primary School, o/s 11:54 13:54 17:54 19:48 08:39 15:54 09:54
Tilgate Forest Row, Tilgate Forest Row, N-bound 11:57 13:57 17:57 19:50 08:42 15:57 09:57
Tilgate Forest Row, The Stables, opp 11:57 13:57 17:57 19:50 08:42 15:57 09:57
Pease Pottage, Parish Lane, opp 11:58 13:58 17:58 19:51 08:43 15:58 09:58
Pease Pottage, The Black Swan, opp 11:59 13:59 17:59 19:52 08:44 15:59 09:59
Broadfield (WSusx), Broadfield Park, adj 12:02 14:02 18:02 19:55 08:47 16:02 10:02
Southgate (WSusx), Wakehurst Drive, opp 12:04 14:04 18:04 19:56 08:49 16:04 10:04
Southgate (WSusx), Malthouse Road, opp 12:05 14:05 18:05 19:57 08:50 16:05 10:05
Southgate (WSusx), Sunningdale Court, adj 12:06 14:06 18:06 19:57 08:50 16:06 10:06
Crawley (WSusx), East Park, opp 12:07 14:07 18:07 19:58 08:51 16:07 10:07
Crawley (WSusx), Bus Station, Stand F 12:09 14:09 18:09 20:00 08:53 16:09 10:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:21:18 BST 2018 from source document set_6-273-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.