Search Results
×
Geopunk
Postcode Areas
Council Areas
STD Dialling Codes
Bus Routes
Sunrise and Sunset Times
Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Timetables
South West
Cornwall
813 - St Ives - Helston
Advertisement
813 Bus Route: St Ives - Helston with Stops and Timetable
This bus service is run by Plymouth Citybus
Bus Route Search
Start
Destination
Submit
Map of the 813 Bus Service
Routes
Search for Bus Route by Postcode
Enter Postcode to Begin
Please enter a valid GB Postcode to search for nearby bus routes.
Find Postcode
Advertisement
Bus Timetable for the 813 - St Ives - Helston Route
Outbound Localities Visited
Choose a Place
Helston
Sithney Common - HELSTON
Sithney - HELSTON
Leedstown - HAYLE
Fraddam - HAYLE
St Erth Praze - HAYLE
Chenhalls - HAYLE
Hayle
Lelant - HAYLE
Lelant Downs - HAYLE
Carbis Bay - ST. IVES CORNWALL
St Ives - ST. IVES CORNWALL
Outbound Timetable
Choose Bus Stop
Select Start
NW-bound, St Johns Close, Penzance Road, Helston
N-bound, Hill Top Garage, B3302, Sithney Common
NW-bound, Sithney Turn, B3302, Sithney
NW-bound, Chapel Road, Leedstown
NW-bound, Duke of Leeds, Leedstown
NW-bound, The Square, Hayle Road, Fraddam
opp, Smugglers Inn, Tolroy Road, St Erth Praze
NW-bound, Tolroy Holiday Village, Tolroy Road, Chenhalls
N-bound, St Michaels Hospital, Foundry Hill, Hayle
N-bound, Foundry Hill, Hayle
NW-bound, Barclays Bank, Hayle
opp, Pintail Avenue, B3301, Lelant
W-bound, Springfield, Lelant Downs
SW-bound, St Ives Holiday Village, Lelant Downs
opp, Springfield, Lelant Downs
opp, Village Hall, Fore Street, Lelant
W-bound, Tyringham Road, Lelant
NW-bound, Longstone Cross, St Ives Road, Carbis Bay
opp, Boskerris Road, St Ives Road, Carbis Bay
NW-bound, Count House Lane, St Ives Road, Carbis Bay
NW-bound, Tesco, St Ives
N-bound, Cornish Arms, Trelyon Avenue, St Ives
N-bound, St Ives Harbour Hotel, Trelyon Avenue, St Ives
W-bound, Cinema, St Ives
Reset
Choose Destination
Select Destination
Days Service Runs
Wednesday
Days Service Runs
Wednesday
Days Service Runs
Wednesday
Days Service Runs
Wednesday
NW-bound, St Johns Close, Penzance Road, Helston
10:50
12:50
15:50
17:50
N-bound, Hill Top Garage, B3302, Sithney Common
10:51
12:51
15:51
17:51
NW-bound, Sithney Turn, B3302, Sithney
10:53
12:53
15:53
17:53
NW-bound, Chapel Road, Leedstown
11:04
13:04
16:04
18:04
NW-bound, Duke of Leeds, Leedstown
11:05
13:05
16:05
18:05
NW-bound, The Square, Hayle Road, Fraddam
11:07
13:07
16:07
18:07
opp, Smugglers Inn, Tolroy Road, St Erth Praze
11:10
13:10
16:10
18:10
NW-bound, Tolroy Holiday Village, Tolroy Road, Chenhalls
11:13
13:13
16:13
18:13
N-bound, St Michaels Hospital, Foundry Hill, Hayle
11:14
13:14
16:14
18:14
N-bound, Foundry Hill, Hayle
11:14
13:14
16:14
18:14
NW-bound, Barclays Bank, Hayle
11:15
13:15
16:15
18:15
opp, Pintail Avenue, B3301, Lelant
11:19
13:19
16:19
18:19
W-bound, Springfield, Lelant Downs
11:22
13:22
16:22
18:22
SW-bound, St Ives Holiday Village, Lelant Downs
11:24
13:24
16:24
18:24
opp, Springfield, Lelant Downs
11:24
13:24
16:24
18:24
opp, Village Hall, Fore Street, Lelant
11:29
13:29
16:29
18:29
W-bound, Tyringham Road, Lelant
11:29
13:29
16:29
18:29
NW-bound, Longstone Cross, St Ives Road, Carbis Bay
11:33
13:33
16:33
18:33
opp, Boskerris Road, St Ives Road, Carbis Bay
11:34
13:34
16:34
18:34
NW-bound, Count House Lane, St Ives Road, Carbis Bay
11:35
13:35
16:35
18:35
NW-bound, Tesco, St Ives
11:36
13:36
16:36
18:36
N-bound, Cornish Arms, Trelyon Avenue, St Ives
11:37
13:37
16:37
18:37
N-bound, St Ives Harbour Hotel, Trelyon Avenue, St Ives
11:39
13:39
16:39
18:39
W-bound, Cinema, St Ives
11:42
13:42
16:42
18:42
Advertisement
Inbound Localities Visited
Select a Place
St Ives - ST. IVES CORNWALL
Carbis Bay - ST. IVES CORNWALL
Lelant - HAYLE
Lelant Downs - HAYLE
Hayle
Chenhalls - HAYLE
St Erth Praze - HAYLE
Fraddam - HAYLE
Leedstown - HAYLE
Trenwheal - HAYLE
Sithney - HELSTON
Sithney Common - HELSTON
Helston
Inbound Timetable
Choose Bus Stop
Select Start
E-bound, Cinema, Chapel Street, St Ives
SE-bound, The Terrace, St Ives
S-bound, St Ives Harbour Hotel, The Terrace, St Ives
SE-bound, The View, Trelyon Avenue, St Ives
S-bound, Cornish Arms, St Ives
opp, Opp Tesco, St Ives
SE-bound, Valley Road, Carbis Bay
SE-bound, Boskerris Road, Carbis Bay
SE-bound, Richmond Way, Carbis Bay
SE-bound, Longstone Cross, Carbis Bay
SE-bound, Tyringham Road, Lelant
SW-bound, Village Hall, Fore Street, Lelant
S-bound, Woodlands, Lelant
SW-bound, St Ives Holiday Village, Lelant Downs
opp, Springfield, Lelant Downs
S-bound, Lloyds Bank, Hayle
S-bound, Foundry Hill, Hayle
opp, St Michaels Hospital, Mellanear Road, Hayle
SE-bound, Tolroy Holiday Village, Tolroy Road, Chenhalls
E-bound, Smugglers Inn, St Erth Praze
SE-bound, The Square, Fraddam
SE-bound, Duke of Leeds, Leedstown
SE-bound, Chapel Road, Leedstown
SE-bound, Pengelly Cross, Trenwheal
opp, Sithney Turn, Sithney
S-bound, Hill Top Garage, Sithney Common
SE-bound, St Johns Close, Penzance Road, Helston
Reset
Choose Destination
Select Destination
Days Service Runs
Wednesday
Days Service Runs
Wednesday
Days Service Runs
Wednesday
E-bound, Cinema, Chapel Street, St Ives
9:45
11:45
13:45
SE-bound, The Terrace, St Ives
9:50
11:50
13:50
S-bound, St Ives Harbour Hotel, The Terrace, St Ives
9:50
11:50
13:50
SE-bound, The View, Trelyon Avenue, St Ives
9:51
11:51
13:51
S-bound, Cornish Arms, St Ives
9:52
11:52
13:52
opp, Opp Tesco, St Ives
9:52
11:52
13:52
SE-bound, Valley Road, Carbis Bay
9:53
11:53
13:53
SE-bound, Boskerris Road, Carbis Bay
9:53
11:53
13:53
SE-bound, Richmond Way, Carbis Bay
9:54
11:54
13:54
SE-bound, Longstone Cross, Carbis Bay
9:55
11:55
13:55
SE-bound, Tyringham Road, Lelant
9:58
11:58
13:58
SW-bound, Village Hall, Fore Street, Lelant
9:59
11:59
13:59
S-bound, Woodlands, Lelant
10:00
12:00
14:00
SW-bound, St Ives Holiday Village, Lelant Downs
10:06
12:06
14:06
opp, Springfield, Lelant Downs
10:06
12:06
14:06
S-bound, Lloyds Bank, Hayle
10:15
12:15
14:15
S-bound, Foundry Hill, Hayle
10:15
12:15
14:15
opp, St Michaels Hospital, Mellanear Road, Hayle
10:16
12:16
14:16
SE-bound, Tolroy Holiday Village, Tolroy Road, Chenhalls
10:18
12:18
14:18
E-bound, Smugglers Inn, St Erth Praze
10:20
12:20
14:20
SE-bound, The Square, Fraddam
10:22
12:22
14:22
SE-bound, Duke of Leeds, Leedstown
10:25
12:25
14:25
SE-bound, Chapel Road, Leedstown
10:25
12:25
14:25
SE-bound, Pengelly Cross, Trenwheal
10:29
12:29
14:29
opp, Sithney Turn, Sithney
10:36
12:36
14:36
S-bound, Hill Top Garage, Sithney Common
10:38
12:38
14:38
SE-bound, St Johns Close, Penzance Road, Helston
10:40
12:40
14:40
Advertisement