Timetable for the 186 - Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 186 - Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 186 Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys

Map Showing the Routes of the 186 Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Oakland Drive - Sainsburys
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1
Dawlish Warren, Sainsburys, W-bound 06:50 09:05 07:40 08:20 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Dawlish, Shutterton Bridge, S-bound 06:50 09:05 07:40 08:20 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Dawlish, Shutterton Industrial Estate, S-bound 06:52 09:07 07:42 08:22 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07
Dawlish, Firbank Road, SE-bound 06:53 09:08 07:43 08:23   10:08   11:08   12:08   13:08   14:08
Dawlish, Cousens Close, SE-bound 06:54 09:09 07:44 08:24   10:09   11:09   12:09   13:09   14:09
Dawlish, Carhaix Way, NE-bound 06:54 09:09 07:44 08:24   10:09   11:09   12:09   13:09   14:09
Dawlish, Marine Garage, S-bound 06:55 09:11 07:45 08:25 09:38 10:11 10:38 11:11 11:38 12:11 12:38 13:11 13:38 14:11
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, NW-bound   09:11       10:11   11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11
Dawlish, Higher Drive, SW-bound   09:12       10:12   11:12   12:12   13:12   14:12
Dawlish, Lower Drive, NW-bound   09:13       10:13   11:13   12:13   13:13   14:13
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, SE-bound   09:13       10:13   11:13   12:13   13:13   14:13
Dawlish, Sandy Lane Car Park, NW-bound 06:56 09:14 07:46 08:26 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14
Dawlish, Elm Grove Drive, SW-bound 06:57 09:15 07:47 08:27 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15
Dawlish, Newlands, SE-bound 06:58 09:16 07:48 08:28 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16
Dawlish, Newlands, NW-bound   09:16       10:16   11:16   12:16   13:16   14:16
Dawlish, Gatehouse School, S-bound 06:59 09:17 07:49 08:29 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17
Dawlish, Lanherne, W-bound 07:04 09:19 07:54 08:34 09:47 10:19 10:47 11:19 11:47 12:19 12:47 13:19 13:47 14:19
Dawlish, Queen Street, W-bound   09:21       10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21   14:21
Dawlish, Central Hall, W-bound   09:22       10:22   11:22   12:22   13:22   14:22
Dawlish, Church Street, S-bound   09:23       10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23   14:23
Dawlish, Barton Surgery, E-bound   09:25       10:25   11:25   12:25   13:25   14:25
Dawlish, Brunswick Place, N-bound   09:26       10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26   14:26
Dawlish, Queen Street, S-bound   09:27       10:27   11:27   12:27   13:27   14:27
Dawlish, Post Office, E-bound   09:27       10:27   11:27   12:27   13:27   14:27
Dawlish, Lloyds Bank, E-bound   09:28       10:28   11:28   12:28   13:28   14:28
Dawlish, The Green, Stop A 07:06 09:30 07:56 08:36 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Dawlish, Westcliff Road, SW-bound   09:31     09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31
Dawlish, Oakland Drive, NW-bound   09:34     09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, W-bound   09:34     09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Dawlish, Cemetery, N-bound   09:34     09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Dawlish, Westcliff School, W-bound   09:35     09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35
Dawlish, Oak Hill, S-bound   09:36     09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36
Dawlish, North Lodge Close, SE-bound   09:36     09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36
Dawlish, Summerhayes, SE-bound   09:37     09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37
Holcombe (Devon), John Nash Drive, NE-bound   09:38     09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1
Dawlish Warren, Sainsburys, W-bound 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:55
Dawlish, Shutterton Bridge, S-bound 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:55
Dawlish, Shutterton Industrial Estate, S-bound 14:36 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:55
Dawlish, Firbank Road, SE-bound   15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Dawlish, Cousens Close, SE-bound   15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Dawlish, Carhaix Way, NE-bound   15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Dawlish, Marine Garage, S-bound 14:38 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:57
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, NW-bound            
Dawlish, Higher Drive, SW-bound            
Dawlish, Lower Drive, NW-bound            
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, SE-bound            
Dawlish, Sandy Lane Car Park, NW-bound 14:39 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:58
Dawlish, Elm Grove Drive, SW-bound 14:40 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:58
Dawlish, Newlands, SE-bound 14:41 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:59
Dawlish, Newlands, NW-bound   15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:59
Dawlish, Gatehouse School, S-bound 14:42 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:00
Dawlish, Lanherne, W-bound 14:47 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:05
Dawlish, Queen Street, W-bound            
Dawlish, Central Hall, W-bound            
Dawlish, Church Street, S-bound            
Dawlish, Barton Surgery, E-bound            
Dawlish, Brunswick Place, N-bound            
Dawlish, Queen Street, S-bound            
Dawlish, Post Office, E-bound            
Dawlish, Lloyds Bank, E-bound            
Dawlish, The Green, Stop A 14:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:07
Dawlish, Westcliff Road, SW-bound 14:51          
Dawlish, Oakland Drive, NW-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, W-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Cemetery, N-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Westcliff School, W-bound 14:55          
Dawlish, Oak Hill, S-bound 14:56          
Dawlish, North Lodge Close, SE-bound 14:56          
Dawlish, Summerhayes, SE-bound 14:57          
Holcombe (Devon), John Nash Drive, NE-bound 14:58          
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186
Dawlish Warren, Sainsburys, W-bound 06:50 09:05 07:40 08:20 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Dawlish, Shutterton Bridge, S-bound 06:50 09:05 07:40 08:20 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Dawlish, Shutterton Industrial Estate, S-bound 06:52 09:07 07:42 08:22 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07
Dawlish, Firbank Road, SE-bound 06:53 09:08 07:43 08:23   10:08   11:08   12:08   13:08   14:08
Dawlish, Cousens Close, SE-bound 06:54 09:09 07:44 08:24   10:09   11:09   12:09   13:09   14:09
Dawlish, Carhaix Way, NE-bound 06:54 09:09 07:44 08:24   10:09   11:09   12:09   13:09   14:09
Dawlish, Marine Garage, S-bound 06:55 09:11 07:45 08:25 09:38 10:11 10:38 11:11 11:38 12:11 12:38 13:11 13:38 14:11
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, NW-bound   09:11       10:11   11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11
Dawlish, Higher Drive, SW-bound   09:12       10:12   11:12   12:12   13:12   14:12
Dawlish, Lower Drive, NW-bound   09:13       10:13   11:13   12:13   13:13   14:13
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, SE-bound   09:13       10:13   11:13   12:13   13:13   14:13
Dawlish, Sandy Lane Car Park, NW-bound 06:56 09:14 07:46 08:26 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14
Dawlish, Elm Grove Drive, SW-bound 06:57 09:15 07:47 08:27 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15
Dawlish, Newlands, SE-bound 06:58 09:16 07:48 08:28 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16
Dawlish, Newlands, NW-bound   09:16       10:16   11:16   12:16   13:16   14:16
Dawlish, Gatehouse School, S-bound 06:59 09:17 07:49 08:29 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17
Dawlish, Lanherne, W-bound 07:04 09:19 07:54 08:34 09:47 10:19 10:47 11:19 11:47 12:19 12:47 13:19 13:47 14:19
Dawlish, Queen Street, W-bound   09:21       10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21   14:21
Dawlish, Central Hall, W-bound   09:22       10:22   11:22   12:22   13:22   14:22
Dawlish, Church Street, S-bound   09:23       10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23   14:23
Dawlish, Barton Surgery, E-bound   09:25       10:25   11:25   12:25   13:25   14:25
Dawlish, Brunswick Place, N-bound   09:26       10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26   14:26
Dawlish, Queen Street, S-bound   09:27       10:27   11:27   12:27   13:27   14:27
Dawlish, Post Office, E-bound   09:27       10:27   11:27   12:27   13:27   14:27
Dawlish, Lloyds Bank, E-bound   09:28       10:28   11:28   12:28   13:28   14:28
Dawlish, The Green, Stop A 07:06 09:30 07:56 08:36 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Dawlish, Westcliff Road, SW-bound   09:31     09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31
Dawlish, Oakland Drive, NW-bound   09:34     09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, W-bound   09:34     09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Dawlish, Cemetery, N-bound   09:34     09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Dawlish, Westcliff School, W-bound   09:35     09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35
Dawlish, Oak Hill, S-bound   09:36     09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36
Dawlish, North Lodge Close, SE-bound   09:36     09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36
Dawlish, Summerhayes, SE-bound   09:37     09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37
Holcombe (Devon), John Nash Drive, NE-bound   09:38     09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  186 186 186 186 186 186
Dawlish Warren, Sainsburys, W-bound 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:55
Dawlish, Shutterton Bridge, S-bound 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:55
Dawlish, Shutterton Industrial Estate, S-bound 14:36 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:55
Dawlish, Firbank Road, SE-bound   15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Dawlish, Cousens Close, SE-bound   15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Dawlish, Carhaix Way, NE-bound   15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Dawlish, Marine Garage, S-bound 14:38 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:57
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, NW-bound            
Dawlish, Higher Drive, SW-bound            
Dawlish, Lower Drive, NW-bound            
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, SE-bound            
Dawlish, Sandy Lane Car Park, NW-bound 14:39 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:58
Dawlish, Elm Grove Drive, SW-bound 14:40 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:58
Dawlish, Newlands, SE-bound 14:41 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:59
Dawlish, Newlands, NW-bound   15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:59
Dawlish, Gatehouse School, S-bound 14:42 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:00
Dawlish, Lanherne, W-bound 14:47 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:05
Dawlish, Queen Street, W-bound            
Dawlish, Central Hall, W-bound            
Dawlish, Church Street, S-bound            
Dawlish, Barton Surgery, E-bound            
Dawlish, Brunswick Place, N-bound            
Dawlish, Queen Street, S-bound            
Dawlish, Post Office, E-bound            
Dawlish, Lloyds Bank, E-bound            
Dawlish, The Green, Stop A 14:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:07
Dawlish, Westcliff Road, SW-bound 14:51          
Dawlish, Oakland Drive, NW-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, W-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Cemetery, N-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Westcliff School, W-bound 14:55          
Dawlish, Oak Hill, S-bound 14:56          
Dawlish, North Lodge Close, SE-bound 14:56          
Dawlish, Summerhayes, SE-bound 14:57          
Holcombe (Devon), John Nash Drive, NE-bound 14:58          
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1
Dawlish, Oakland Drive, NW-bound   09:54     09:34 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:24
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, W-bound   09:54     09:34 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:24
Dawlish, Cemetery, N-bound   09:55     09:35 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:25
Dawlish, Westcliff School, W-bound   09:56     09:36 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:26
Dawlish, Oak Hill, S-bound   09:57     09:37 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:27
Dawlish, North Lodge Close, SE-bound   09:58     09:38 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:28
Dawlish, Summerhayes, SE-bound   09:59     09:39 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:29
Holcombe (Devon), John Nash Drive, NE-bound   10:00     09:40 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:30
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, NE-bound   10:02     09:42 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:32
Dawlish, Westcliff Road, NE-bound   10:04     09:44 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:34
Dawlish, Brookdale Terrace, Stop B 07:20 10:05 08:00 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:35
Dawlish, Barton Crescent, W-bound   10:07         11:07   12:07   13:07   14:07  
Dawlish, Church Street, N-bound   10:08         11:08   12:08   13:08   14:08  
Dawlish, Central Hall, opp   10:10         11:10   12:10   13:10   14:10  
Dawlish, Queen Street, S-bound   10:11         11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11  
Dawlish, Post Office, E-bound   10:11         11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11  
Dawlish, Lloyds Bank, E-bound   10:11         11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11  
Dawlish, Lanherne, E-bound 07:21 10:12 08:01 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:46 13:12 13:46 14:12 14:36
Dawlish, Newlands, NW-bound 07:24 10:15 08:04 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:15 11:49 12:15 12:49 13:15 13:49 14:15 14:39
Dawlish, Gatehouse School, S-bound 07:26 10:16 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:41
Dawlish, Newlands, SE-bound 07:26 10:16 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:41
Dawlish, Elm Grove Drive, NE-bound 07:27 10:17 08:07 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:42
Dawlish, Sandy Lane Car Park, SE-bound 07:28 10:18 08:08 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:18 11:53 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:18 14:43
Dawlish, Sandy Lane, NE-bound 07:29 10:18 08:09 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:44
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, NW-bound   10:18         11:18   12:18   13:18   14:18  
Dawlish, Higher Drive, SW-bound   10:19         11:19   12:19   13:19   14:19  
Dawlish, Lower Drive, NW-bound   10:20         11:20   12:20   13:20   14:20  
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, SE-bound   10:21         11:21   12:21   13:21   14:21  
Dawlish, Marine Garage, N-bound 07:30 10:22 08:10 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:22 11:55 12:22 12:55 13:22 13:55 14:22 14:45
Dawlish, Carhaix Way, SW-bound   10:24         11:24   12:24   13:24   14:24  
Dawlish, Cousens Close, NW-bound   10:25         11:25   12:25   13:25   14:25  
Dawlish, Firbank Road, NW-bound   10:25         11:25   12:25   13:25   14:25  
Dawlish, Lady's Mile Caravan Park, N-bound 07:32 10:26 08:12 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:47
Dawlish, Shutterton Bridge, opp 07:34 10:28 08:14 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:49
Dawlish Warren, Sainsburys, W-bound 07:35 10:30 08:15 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1 186 1
Dawlish, Oakland Drive, NW-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, W-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Cemetery, N-bound 14:55          
Dawlish, Westcliff School, W-bound 14:56          
Dawlish, Oak Hill, S-bound 14:57          
Dawlish, North Lodge Close, SE-bound 14:58          
Dawlish, Summerhayes, SE-bound 14:59          
Holcombe (Devon), John Nash Drive, NE-bound 15:00          
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, NE-bound 15:02          
Dawlish, Westcliff Road, NE-bound 15:04          
Dawlish, Brookdale Terrace, Stop B 15:05 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:10
Dawlish, Barton Crescent, W-bound 15:07          
Dawlish, Church Street, N-bound 15:08          
Dawlish, Central Hall, opp 15:10          
Dawlish, Queen Street, S-bound 15:11          
Dawlish, Post Office, E-bound 15:11          
Dawlish, Lloyds Bank, E-bound 15:11          
Dawlish, Lanherne, E-bound 15:12 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:11
Dawlish, Newlands, NW-bound 15:15          
Dawlish, Gatehouse School, S-bound 15:16 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:16
Dawlish, Newlands, SE-bound 15:16          
Dawlish, Elm Grove Drive, NE-bound 15:17 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:17
Dawlish, Sandy Lane Car Park, SE-bound 15:18          
Dawlish, Sandy Lane, NE-bound 15:18 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:18
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, NW-bound 15:18          
Dawlish, Higher Drive, SW-bound 15:19          
Dawlish, Lower Drive, NW-bound 15:20          
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, SE-bound 15:21          
Dawlish, Marine Garage, N-bound 15:22 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:19
Dawlish, Carhaix Way, SW-bound 15:24          
Dawlish, Cousens Close, NW-bound 15:25 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:21
Dawlish, Firbank Road, NW-bound 15:25          
Dawlish, Lady's Mile Caravan Park, N-bound 15:26 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Dawlish, Shutterton Bridge, opp 15:28 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44  
Dawlish Warren, Sainsburys, W-bound 15:30 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186 186
Dawlish, Oakland Drive, NW-bound   09:54     09:34 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:24
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, W-bound   09:54     09:34 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:24
Dawlish, Cemetery, N-bound   09:55     09:35 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:25
Dawlish, Westcliff School, W-bound   09:56     09:36 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:26
Dawlish, Oak Hill, S-bound   09:57     09:37 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:27
Dawlish, North Lodge Close, SE-bound   09:58     09:38 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:28
Dawlish, Summerhayes, SE-bound   09:59     09:39 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:29
Holcombe (Devon), John Nash Drive, NE-bound   10:00     09:40 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:30
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, NE-bound   10:02     09:42 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:32
Dawlish, Westcliff Road, NE-bound   10:04     09:44 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:34
Dawlish, Brookdale Terrace, Stop B 07:20 10:05 08:00 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:35
Dawlish, Barton Crescent, W-bound   10:07         11:07   12:07   13:07   14:07  
Dawlish, Church Street, N-bound   10:08         11:08   12:08   13:08   14:08  
Dawlish, Central Hall, opp   10:10         11:10   12:10   13:10   14:10  
Dawlish, Queen Street, S-bound   10:11         11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11  
Dawlish, Post Office, E-bound   10:11         11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11  
Dawlish, Lloyds Bank, E-bound   10:11         11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11  
Dawlish, Lanherne, E-bound 07:21 10:12 08:01 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:46 13:12 13:46 14:12 14:36
Dawlish, Newlands, NW-bound 07:24 10:15 08:04 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:15 11:49 12:15 12:49 13:15 13:49 14:15 14:39
Dawlish, Gatehouse School, S-bound 07:26 10:16 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:41
Dawlish, Newlands, SE-bound 07:26 10:16 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:41
Dawlish, Elm Grove Drive, NE-bound 07:27 10:17 08:07 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:42
Dawlish, Sandy Lane Car Park, SE-bound 07:28 10:18 08:08 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:18 11:53 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:18 14:43
Dawlish, Sandy Lane, NE-bound 07:29 10:18 08:09 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:44
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, NW-bound   10:18         11:18   12:18   13:18   14:18  
Dawlish, Higher Drive, SW-bound   10:19         11:19   12:19   13:19   14:19  
Dawlish, Lower Drive, NW-bound   10:20         11:20   12:20   13:20   14:20  
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, SE-bound   10:21         11:21   12:21   13:21   14:21  
Dawlish, Marine Garage, N-bound 07:30 10:22 08:10 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:22 11:55 12:22 12:55 13:22 13:55 14:22 14:45
Dawlish, Carhaix Way, SW-bound   10:24         11:24   12:24   13:24   14:24  
Dawlish, Cousens Close, NW-bound   10:25         11:25   12:25   13:25   14:25  
Dawlish, Firbank Road, NW-bound   10:25         11:25   12:25   13:25   14:25  
Dawlish, Lady's Mile Caravan Park, N-bound 07:32 10:26 08:12 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:47
Dawlish, Shutterton Bridge, opp 07:34 10:28 08:14 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:49
Dawlish Warren, Sainsburys, W-bound 07:35 10:30 08:15 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:50
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  186 186 186 186 186 186
Dawlish, Oakland Drive, NW-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, W-bound 14:54          
Dawlish, Cemetery, N-bound 14:55          
Dawlish, Westcliff School, W-bound 14:56          
Dawlish, Oak Hill, S-bound 14:57          
Dawlish, North Lodge Close, SE-bound 14:58          
Dawlish, Summerhayes, SE-bound 14:59          
Holcombe (Devon), John Nash Drive, NE-bound 15:00          
Dawlish, Coronation Avenue, NE-bound 15:02          
Dawlish, Westcliff Road, NE-bound 15:04          
Dawlish, Brookdale Terrace, Stop B 15:05 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:10
Dawlish, Barton Crescent, W-bound 15:07          
Dawlish, Church Street, N-bound 15:08          
Dawlish, Central Hall, opp 15:10          
Dawlish, Queen Street, S-bound 15:11          
Dawlish, Post Office, E-bound 15:11          
Dawlish, Lloyds Bank, E-bound 15:11          
Dawlish, Lanherne, E-bound 15:12 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:11
Dawlish, Newlands, NW-bound 15:15          
Dawlish, Gatehouse School, S-bound 15:16 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:16
Dawlish, Newlands, SE-bound 15:16          
Dawlish, Elm Grove Drive, NE-bound 15:17 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:17
Dawlish, Sandy Lane Car Park, SE-bound 15:18          
Dawlish, Sandy Lane, NE-bound 15:18 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:18
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, NW-bound 15:18          
Dawlish, Higher Drive, SW-bound 15:19          
Dawlish, Lower Drive, NW-bound 15:20          
Dawlish, Henty Avenue, SE-bound 15:21          
Dawlish, Marine Garage, N-bound 15:22 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:19
Dawlish, Carhaix Way, SW-bound 15:24          
Dawlish, Cousens Close, NW-bound 15:25 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:21
Dawlish, Firbank Road, NW-bound 15:25          
Dawlish, Lady's Mile Caravan Park, N-bound 15:26 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Dawlish, Shutterton Bridge, opp 15:28 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44  
Dawlish Warren, Sainsburys, W-bound 15:30 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:49:24 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-186-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.