Timetable for the 381 - Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 381 - Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 381 Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular

Map Showing the Routes of the 381 Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Ottery St Mary Town Service Circular Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Taleford Close - Taleford Close
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Taleford, Taleford Close, E-bound 09:20     11:40      
Ottery St. Mary, Taylor Close, S-bound   09:58 12:48   12:18 13:38 11:08
Ottery St. Mary, Hospital, SW-bound   09:59 12:49   12:19 13:39 11:09
Ottery St. Mary, Bridge Cottage, NE-bound 09:24 09:59 12:49 11:44 12:19 13:39 11:09
Ottery St. Mary, Millcroft, NE-bound 09:25 10:00 12:50 11:45 12:20 13:40 11:10
Ottery St. Mary, Sainsburys, SE-bound 09:26 10:01 12:51 11:46 12:21 13:41 11:11
Ottery St. Mary, Pharmacy, Stop A 09:27 10:02 12:52 11:47 12:22 13:42 11:12
Ottery St. Mary, Millcroft, SW-bound 09:28 10:03 12:53 11:48 12:23 13:43 11:13
Ottery St. Mary, Winter's Lane, NE-bound 09:29 10:04 12:54 11:49 12:24 13:44 11:14
Ottery St. Mary, School, E-bound 09:33 10:08 12:58 11:53 12:28 13:48 11:18
Ottery St. Mary, Chineway Gardens, N-bound 09:35 10:10 13:00 11:55 12:30 13:50 11:20
Ottery St. Mary, Kennaway Road, N-bound 09:39 10:14 13:04 11:59 12:34 13:54 11:24
Ottery St. Mary, Ridgeway, N-bound 09:41 10:16 13:06 12:01 12:36 13:56 11:26
Ottery St. Mary, Patenoster Row, N-bound 09:42 10:17 13:06 12:02 12:36 13:56 11:27
Ottery St. Mary, Butts Road, W-bound 09:45 10:20 13:07 12:05 12:37 13:57 11:30
Ottery St. Mary, Paternoster Row, S-bound 09:48 10:23 13:08 12:08 12:38 13:58 11:33
Ottery St. Mary, Butchers, Stop B 09:49 10:24 13:09 12:09 12:39 13:59 11:34
Ottery St. Mary, Sainsburys, SE-bound 09:51 10:26 13:11 12:11 12:41    
Ottery St. Mary, Millcroft, SW-bound 09:52 10:27 13:12 12:12 12:42 13:59 11:34
Ottery St. Mary, Bridge Cottage, opp 09:53 10:28 13:13 12:13 12:43 14:00 11:35
Ottery St. Mary, Industrial Estate, NW-bound 09:53 10:28 13:13 12:13 12:43 14:00 11:35
Ottery St. Mary, Hospital, N-bound 09:54 10:29 13:14 12:14 12:44    
Ottery St. Mary, Taylor Close, S-bound 09:55 10:30 13:15 12:15 12:45    
Taleford, Taleford Close, E-bound           14:04 11:39
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:54:23 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-381-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.